Top Empresas Murcia 2019

RANKING EMPRESA MUNICIPIO VENTAS 2017 VENTAS 2018 DIFERENCIAL
RANKING EMPRESA MUNICIPIO VENTAS 2017 VENTAS 2018 DIFERENCIAL
1HEFAMESANTOMERA1082525000,001205845000,0011%
2ELPOZOALHAMA1128855940,001123667923,000%
3J GARCÍA CARRIÓNJUMILLA816614848,74836509389,682%
4CROWN FOOD ESPAÑALAS TORRES542491000,00523083000,00-4%
5PRIMAFRIOALHAMA342653633,37375750550,0010%
6PCCOMPONENTESALHAMA312671590,09358206565,8115%
7CEREALES Y HARINAS GARSANLORCA252674980,16297627428,6418%
8CEFU SAALHAMA311571693,00296394800,00-5%
9SABICCARTAGENA276697593,00290866041,005%
10AMC NATURAL DRINKSMURCIA247193867,00288560117,0517%
11GARCÍA ARANDALIBRILLA215244595,56246780594,7215%
12EUROPAMUR ALIMENTACIÓN (CASH EUROPA)MURCIA210504191,72219694197,664%
13JISAPLORCA189670724,19208002283,0310%
14VIAJES SOLTOURMURCIA184164213,00193266913,005%
15ANDAMURLORCA159121592,91186311732,6117%
16ALIMERLORCA167141817,12174639520,684%
17FRUIT TECH NATURAL (AMC)MURCIA154621268,00174648747,0013%
18HEROALCANTARILLA173732674,00171672886,00-1%
19AUXILIAR CONSERVERAMOLINA159078531,40159494624,550%
20ZUKANMOLINA296159699,89157096544,19-47%
21TRANSPORTES FUENTESLAS TORRES138601593,00147579516,006%
22LIWE ESPAÑOLAMURCIA141460146,00142248936,001%
23FRUCA MARKETINGFTE ÁLAMO143656808,57136742334,03-5%
24DEPAU SISTEMASMURCIA108130975,95132898918,2323%
25HUERTAS MOTORCARTAGENA122534571,20132003212,058%
26CULMAREXÁGUILAS121192950,00130000000,007%
27SAT N 9909 LAS PRIMICIASTORRE PACHECO109667643,00128138851,8917%
28JÚVERMURCIA123130754,00125308632,002%
29NAGARMUR (SUPERDUMBO)MURCIA112368919,73121422123,628%
30GRUPO CALICHESAN JAVIER65532247,15120721612,0084%
31MOYCATOTANA109541577,00119445769,009%
32EL CIRUELOALHAMA109816891,27119009206,658%
33SOLTECMOLINA117480929,00118277842,001%
34ZAMORA COMPANYCARTAGENA108801667,61117922569,628%
35GOR FACTORYFORTUNA95606282,70115290508,8321%
36BOVI SAALCANTARILLA115194415,68115194415,680%
37FUENTES FERTILIZANTESTOTANA112462055,93114614784,572%
38ENERGYWORKS CARTAGENA (EWC)CARTAGENA98669746,00113840572,0015%
39FINI GOLOSINASMOLINA108177580,10113711810,995%
40VIDAL GOLOSINASMOLINA96087500,11112804588,6517%
41VINOS Y LICORES GAMBINMOLINA98227127,89109140393,2311%
42TRANSPORTES EL MOSCA SAMOLINA102766691,59106024101,313%
43MARVIMUNDOALGUAZAS99218907,29106012913,477%
44FRIPOZOLAS TORRES99897930,00104995133,005%
45TSI PLUSMURCIA99627216,30104970715,875%
46PERICHÁNMAZARRÓN103507417,32105716096,012%
47AZOR AMBIENTALMOLINA118615752,00103248239,00-13%
48SOLPLASTLORCA97492885,23100239644,643%
49DIEGO LÓPEZ LÓPEZLORCA80082875,7699047494,2124%
50FRANCISCO ARAGÓNMOLINA93976615,0097990539,774%
51POSTRES REINACARAVACA99667310,9097540702,18-2%
52PLAY ORENESMURCIA66039808,5896083904,8045%
53DZ LICORESCARTAGENA85212612,4894415503,9211%
54JABONERA LINA (LINASA)LAS TORRES88738149,3692096157,724%
55PASCUAL MARKETINGTORRE PACHECO103448162,0090384680,69-13%
56UPPERCARTAGENA90176263,0590176263,050%
57COMERCIAL DIMOVILCARTAGENA94192826,8789746564,23-5%
58LIMCAMARMURCIA82242249,7389461238,759%
59ECOCARBURANTES ESPAÑOLESCARTAGENA98846000,0089086000,00-10%
60QUESOS MONTESINOSJUMILLA80140625,9287690671,699%
61HORTOFRUTÍCOLA LUCASMURCIA86743009,0086743009,000%
62HIDROGEAMURCIA86554077,0086305541,000%
63HERMANOS INGLESCARTAGENA67454782,0984718283,8226%
64AGROMEDITERRÁNEATORRE PACHECO87767200,0083433098,00-5%
65INTEREMPLEO ETTMURCIA75591182,4280101190,756%
66XTI FOOTWEARYECLA77382259,4179338515,303%
67IBERCHEMALCANTARILLA69672915,0077679310,0011%
68PLASBELALCANTARILLA76075995,5377505453,112%
69PLASTICOS ROMEROMOLINA72462268,7976759201,016%
70AUTOMATICOS ORENES MURCIA74951263,1276357772,782%
71RAMÓN SABATERMURCIA74324713,0075480650,002%
72PRAMAC IBÉRICATORRE PACHECO66393147,0075183088,0013%
73HIERROS IBÁÑEZMURCIA60780011,9874786119,3223%
74ULTRACONGELADOS AZARBEMURCIA67396722,4673612570,359%
75MOSCA-MARITIMOMOLINA66485142,6173544937,0311%
76EMUASAMURCIA75410957,9073391789,94-3%
77TERRA FECUNDIS ETTMURCIA66930640,0673240407,089%
78GRUPO PALOMAMAZARRÓN51668323,0072565500,0040%
79FRUVECOMURCIA62596246,6371926476,7715%
80CESPAMURCIA67588000,0070598000,004%
81SERMUCOLORQUÍ62475523,5367561643,008%
82DIMOVILCARTAGENA72078831,9167192254,58-7%
83ESTRELLA DE LEVANTEMURCIA61403429,3566864543,909%
84PIENSOS CARTAGENACARTAGENA50171441,4364756675,0829%
85GA DE LORCA (LA COMARCA)LORCA66248445,2064069087,32-3%
86AT LA ESPADA (ESP)CEUTÍ49475983,1363715659,5629%
87JIMBOFRESHLA UNIÓN57586221,2163553503,0910%
88BEMALÚMAZARRÓN59445271,3663148896,366%
89GERIMPORTMURCIA58354242,4762733722,788%
90HIJOS DE JUAN PUJANTEMURCIA62593283,0862593283,080%
91SONIFERMURCIA66893420,4362367484,43-7%
92TRADING SURESTELORQUÍ52557724,3658778187,7912%
93CASH LEVANTEMURCIA52080751,4358644390,1513%
94DISFRIMURMURCIA56891955,8658450744,543%
95DAVASAMURCIA56386072,0157234653,312%
96GANADOS BERNARDINO CARRASCOPTO LUMBRERAS45242373,8757159689,7826%
97RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOSCARTAGENA34151028,5156980822,1067%
98FRUGARVAALHAMA51571927,0356944131,9810%
99MUNDOSOL QUALITYMURCIA56242884,6856242884,680%
100SOLTIRTORRE PACHECO56423268,3156232898,980%
101SISTEMA AZUDALCANTARILLA47326708,8954798525,6516%
102GREGAL SCTORRE PACHECO52865949,6854180149,872%
102CAMPO DE LORCALORCA54388153,1954388153,190%
103MURCIA PREMIUMMURCIA37664284,2253257812,0041%
104FRUSEMUR (MUNDOSOL)MURCIA53245543,2853245543,280%
105CAMPILLO PALMERAMOLINA54212939,2953150105,39-2%
106BORGINOSANTOMERA52144737,5452731998,631%
107AGROMARKTORRE PACHECO49760336,1352606035,856%
108PORCISÁNSANTOMERA54897024,9652203897,53-5%
109JAKEMOLINA45864318,5151534621,6412%
110SAECOMOLINA46116391,5150775293,1310%
111GRÚAS SÁEZMURCIA32943293,4050634504,7154%
112AGRONATIVACIEZA43103847,0550593265,0017%
113ETOSATOTANA50548473,1550548473,150%
114GRUPO CFM FTE ÁLAMO53837605,4349965503,98-7%
115GARAJE LA HOYALORCA36069560,8449646625,4838%
116HERRERO Y LÓPEZMURCIA48888266,0049495942,251%
117TANAMURCIA48356210,6949470706,732%
118GINÉS HUERTAS CERVANTESCARTAGENA41181042,7849272519,2620%
119HPLUS SANTOMERA48004626,1049191501,062%
120SODELORLORCA46771382,0849003290,245%
121POZO SURÁGUILAS44336197,2748315078,939%
122TOMÁS GUILLÉNMURCIA39694424,3847396768,9719%
123AGROPORLAS TORRES48702953,0047057641,00-3%
124PLASTICOS DEL SEGURAMURCIA43434842,4646906053,798%
125GINÉS HUERTAS INDUSTRIALESCARTAGENA60224569,5846893667,56-22%
126FRUTAS BERIBENIEL49222500,4546382673,73-6%
127STV GESTIÓNTORRE PACHECO40805943,7646368161,6614%
128R1 GAMAMOLINA39096941,2446336893,4619%
129SACOJELORCA45656712,8945656712,890%
130UNEXPORTLORCA39769349,0045247502,0014%
131AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA45247433,3945247433,390%
132UNILANDABARÁN43758825,7943758825,790%
133ALCÁNTARA SYSTEMSCARTAGENA2212428,7243471409,841865%
134AMACOMURCIA44994472,7043460908,76-3%
135HORTAMIRASAN JAVIER43507020,1143328373,720%
136NEW CONCISACIEZA43213787,3343213787,330%
137GARAJE LEÓNMURCIA41797492,5741797492,570%
138GS ESPAÑATORRE PACHECO54626365,0041662420,00-24%
139POLIMURLORQUÍ44727271,6641219275,26-8%
140NOVEDADES AGRÍCOLASMAZARRÓN38777211,5941178956,286%
141FRIGORIFICOS MORALESCARTAGENA39758335,2141144151,913%
142DESALIACARTAGENA29323950,9240958008,2240%
143GIL FAMILY ESTATESJUMILLA37826702,6240729088,008%
144URCISOLÁGUILAS53664088,5340634293,67-24%
145RECO ETTCARTAGENA32740163,8140305734,7223%
146TRANSPORTES EUROCRUZCALASPARRA35622265,3539960070,5812%
147SURESTE SEGURIDADMOLINA34382832,7839954271,3216%
148CALADEROS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA14716874,8839137493,02166%
149TAKASAGOMURCIA31337178,0039129657,0025%
150SAT SAN CAYETANOSAN JAVIER37166792,5738375355,413%
151DISTRICAM LICORESLORCA37756741,9438251974,371%
152ORTHEMMURCIA24688933,0038179173,0055%
153HOWDENLA UNIÓN37194122,8137194122,810%
154MARIN JIMÉNEZCARAVACA37118834,0037118834,000%
155FRUTAS NATURALESMURCIA31661829,3637037072,2517%
156KERNEL EXPORTLOS ALCÁZARES40029365,9437004968,62-8%
157AVILESATORRE PACHECO36818683,4436818683,440%
158FRUTAS POVEDAMURCIA31078974,4136185881,7516%
159TRANSPORTES LA FAMAMURCIA30917952,5935981284,0916%
160AGROURBANA CARTHAGOCARTAGENA49570008,2135778263,18-28%
161LOS CHENGOSMULA35689480,2935689480,290%
162EL DULZESAN JAVIER5557578,2935283611,52535%
163N 2439 SATLORCA35001904,1335271808,411%
164AGROTOMY MARKETINGTORRE PACHECO34035597,0935230121,104%
165CÁRNICAS HALAMURCIA35102547,6435102547,640%
166LABASACARTAGENA29535362,4234894912,6418%
167AGROPECUARIA CASAS NUEVASFTE ÁLAMO35853540,1034784247,36-3%
168DALLAND HYBRID MURCIA32413204,5234475016,506%
169COMBUSTIBLES LA HITATORRE PACHECO30231561,2034255525,5213%
170FRUTAS ROMUMURCIA34167410,1434236071,390%
171TALLERES M GALLEGOMURCIA32676460,7134108677,984%
172DIFRUSA EXPORTCARTAGENA28459255,5434072039,0020%
173PUERTAS PADILLACARTAGENA30786752,2634068780,5811%
174TUNA GRASOCARTAGENA36110963,6134028382,67-6%
175HOSPITAL LA VEGAMURCIA32008455,4233242165,064%
176LEBECHE SPAINÁGUILAS40742908,0032836877,00-19%
177LHICARSACARTAGENA32512000,0032512000,000%
178AUTOMENORSAN PEDRO33621945,9932377100,07-4%
179MOCITOS (MARÍN MONTEJANO)ALGUAZAS29630382,8832359295,679%
180JR SABATERMURCIA28921090,1831969871,5211%
181SUPERMERCADOS SANGÜIMOLINA29279310,9631818277,889%
182INTERPLASPYECLA24112952,8631605264,0031%
183RENESURFORTUNA15973455,9631591690,3898%
184HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORAMAZARRÓN25944674,0031540448,0022%
185ICONO ENTERPRISECARTAGENA31354181,0431454944,290%
186RELESAFTE ÁLAMO24729300,4331431558,1627%
187RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS COMERCIALCARTAGENA31386652,7331386652,730%
188HORTISAMAZARRÓN30302337,4731305398,053%
189BLANCASOLBLANCA31280641,9331280641,930%
190JOSÉ DÍAZ GARCÍASAN JAVIER16191612,4831241259,5593%
191CAPITRANSMOLINA28189960,8031199565,0911%
192PROA INTERNACIONALALCANTARILLA35105039,0631074674,48-11%
193BEMASA CAPSMOLINA26422669,8230918043,2017%
194CAMPOSEVENSAN PEDRO29068951,5930896423,726%
195MURGACACARTAGENA32662737,9130820813,20-6%
196EMURTELMURCIA30968000,0030728000,00-1%
197CÍTRICOS INDUSTRIALES CUELLOMURCIA26958602,2230695188,0814%
198AGRONIMERTORRE PACHECO23655132,7330645669,6230%
199CONSERVAS EL ARENALMURCIA31856606,6530598134,71-4%
200JOSÉ GUILLÉN E HIJOSALGUAZAS21650547,0630434703,7041%
201CÍTRICOS LA PAZFORTUNA24308005,2630407009,1525%
202ARCOMÓVILMURCIA30381401,4730381401,470%
203GRUPO ROSEGARBENIEL39385944,2830077968,82-24%
204FRIGORIFICOS DE TUNIDOSCARTAGENA19779660,3330024683,1852%
205KRONE-MUR SERVIFRÍOALHAMA1082371,9530021834,002674%
206NAVARRO DE HAROLORCA26522051,3730000114,1813%
207ALCURNIA ALIMENTACIÓN MOLINA29650885,1829857793,091%
209MOTOR CARTAGENACARTAGENA31501152,7229644961,50-6%
210JIMÉNEZ GODOYMURCIA30240525,2629479987,07-3%
211OLMEDSANTOMERA28821301,0829446547,472%
212EMDICOCARTAGENA28810494,5829383951,132%
213FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS DEL SURESTETORRE PACHECO38764024,0028984547,00-25%
214AGRAR SYSTEMSFTE ÁLAMO28378717,4928968836,122%
215CERBELEVAMURCIA20992022,7228850051,3537%
216MARÍN MONTEJANO LORQUÍ28661900,9228812639,901%
217TUBOS Y FLEJESLAS TORRES17809070,7728773994,7962%
218PROBELTEMURCIA25926643,7528730540,8211%
219LA MANGA CLUBCARTAGENA28689000,0028689000,000%
220PROFU SAMURCIA10041445,0028529123,00184%
221TOMÁS GUILLÉN GUILLÉNCARTAGENA24244374,8628507917,7718%
222ALCANTADISMURCIA28446802,1528446802,150%
223AGRÍCOLA PERICHANMAZARRÓN31840374,2628390513,30-11%
224PROSURMURCIA24232821,4828333833,5317%
225FAMA SOFÁSYECLA27611277,2828275135,832%
226BLENDHUBMURCIA31108623,8528251543,04-9%
227DERIVADOS QUÍMICOSALCANTARILLA21704263,0028117042,0030%
228COATOTOTANA25720294,5727738123,318%
229FROET SERVICIOSMURCIA27559214,7727559214,770%
230RUFEPA TECNOAGROTORRE PACHECO51482100,1227556744,80-46%
231GAS MOVILMURCIA25845890,4327230001,245%
232AGRÍCOLA SANTA EULALIATOTANA30854106,2826970588,27-13%
233GOLDEN FOODSLAS TORRES23069462,9226953027,8617%
234THE BIG BLU MARKETTOTANA28431788,1526915709,22-5%
235MIGUEL PARRA E HIJOSSANTOMERA29262706,1426846198,69-8%
236EL NIÑO DEL CAMPOLORCA26804845,3226804845,320%
237FRUVEG TORRE PACHECO26801139,4826801139,480%
238AGRÍCOLA PALOMAÁGUILAS21582417,0026736368,0024%
239EUPINCACARTAGENA26885172,9926652527,58-1%
240AGROTRANSFORMADOSLORQUÍ23990567,6126628104,5311%
241OCEANIC IMPORT-EXPORTMAZARRÓN26499279,6126610925,830%
242PEDRO SEGURAMOLINA23570093,8326570564,3813%
243ALINATUR PETFOODLORCA24364092,0626382428,428%
244GRUPO ALJEMA RELOSACARAVACA3092309,9326225950,62748%
245CAMPO DE ÁGUILASÁGUILAS26055769,0826055769,080%
246MARNYSCARTAGENA24607651,2826024647,996%
247ROYMAGA PETROLEOSCARTAGENA24586359,4325932857,925%
248HIJOS ALBERTO DEL CERROMURCIA24854437,0025556606,003%
249AEMEDSACARTAGENA21989982,0025523693,0016%
250JJ ALBARRACINMURCIA25358645,2325358645,230%
251ACTÚA SMMURCIA13337164,0425349276,9790%
252AGRIMURMAZARRÓN23549583,9025308149,347%
253HIERROS J OLMOSLAS TORRES19385882,1425230493,5730%
254PECRESMURCIA23442000,0024973000,007%
255AGRODOLORES EL MIRADORTORRE PACHECO24459913,0024813542,001%
256ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES DE LA REGION DE MURCIA SAMURCIA22887000,0024699000,008%
257EL ABUELO DE LOS MELONESMURCIA26778728,6124511582,00-8%
258SERCOMOSAMOLINA23928568,3724486828,312%
259TAHEMURCIA25255728,9424385902,83-3%
260REDEXIS GASMURCIA24022070,0024172000,001%
261SOL DE LEVANTEPTO LUMBRERAS23765589,0024128263,382%
262RUMBOMURCIA25408032,8724102504,36-5%
263PIENSOS PERDIGONMURCIA26009371,8923949362,34-8%
264INDUSTRIAS Y ESPECIALIDADES CÁRNICASCARTAGENA21206952,2923911393,0113%
265GIFADI FERTILIZANTESEL ALGAR (CARTAGENA)24172751,4023766177,44-2%
266UNIVERSAL BULK TRADINGMURCIA18291771,0623600385,6429%
267BODEGAS HIJOS DE JUAN GILJUMILLA22184745,3723482131,126%
268ORENES APUESTAS MURCIAMURCIA22220754,4723282320,055%
269INMESOLMURCIA23445366,0023191647,00-1%
270CIKY OROCARTAGENA20051078,2423165678,5516%
271AGRÍCOLA AGUILEÑA 1179ÁGUILAS17944473,9022856500,9027%
272ZAMBÚSAN PEDRO21301149,4222743323,157%
273MURCIANA DE VEGETALESFTE ÁLAMO22688662,1422688662,140%
274KETTLE PRODUCEMURCIA25612652,1522656892,67-12%
275GANADOS BERNARDO GARCÍAFTE ÁLAMO23557377,0022552975,00-4%
276ADHESIVOS DEL SEGURAMOLINA23243091,0022487445,00-3%
277TTES HERMANOS CORREDOR SACIEZA21187728,1622465196,986%
278AGROSANAMAZARRÓN23426784,1422454072,39-4%
279TRAVIMUSAMURCIA19866709,5322413946,8413%
280URDECÓNMURCIA13848313,0022274851,0061%
281SIERRA DE CARRASCOY (CIEZA)MOLINA22756371,9622240245,10-2%
282SECOM ILUMINACIONMOLINA22177765,0022177765,000%
283PESCADOS JOSÉSANTOMERA21938888,5022093354,421%
284COSOLTRANSLORCA22088095,5722088095,570%
285FRIGICOLL MURCIALIBRILLA20301966,2322050908,009%
286PROCOMELMURCIA20356382,0521989786,748%
287LUIS CREMADES BELMONTE E HIJOSALCANTARILLA23224455,8321984688,30-5%
288EXCLUSIVAS DIPERCEUTÍ20930546,2921901038,715%
289LYMSAYECLA18607974,7321877380,3318%
290CÍTRICOS DEL SURESTEMURCIA21822832,6921822832,690%
291COMPAÑIA ORENES DE RECREATIVOSMURCIA17036748,0921779462,9328%
292MEDIA MARKT NUEVA CONDOMINAMURCIA21766680,0021766680,000%
293ENTORNO URBANO Y MEDIO AMBIENTEÁGUILAS17401773,1421680543,6025%
294DIASA INDUSTRIALMURCIA21633263,8621633263,860%
295INDUSTRIAS VICMATOTANA21471196,2121471196,210%
296MARCA PROTECCION LABORALCARTAGENA19937471,0021469451,008%
297KINSYMURCIA13416772,6121404468,9460%
298GS ESPAÑA HOLDINGSTORRE PACHECO19152643,0021343824,0011%
299DESGUACE Y GRÚAS PARISLORQUÍ18651763,5221317321,8314%
300SERVIMAN MURCIALORQUÍ20982600,1621212161,171%
301FRUMECARALCANTARILLA17408299,6521125905,1321%
302LABORATORIOS ALMONDLIBRILLA21015405,0021015405,000%
303COMBUSTIBLES MURCIANOSALCANTARILLA13182665,9020937178,5459%
304CEMENTOS LA CRUZABANILLA20873861,0020873861,000%
305EXTRUCOLORABANILLA17887066,3420856586,8417%
306MANIPULADOS EMRESERMOLINA20802861,3820802861,380%
307PRIESCAJUMILLA20845808,5020772408,140%
308CYNARA E UMULA18655932,0520753609,3611%
309EUCONSAMURCIA19228686,0720713089,578%
310ROYALVEGÁGUILAS17721559,9820491334,9916%
311AGRIOS EL CARRILSANTOMERA17734627,6620485311,7716%
312PIMURSAMURCIA20443925,0020443925,000%
313FRESH & CARRY SAFTE ÁLAMO17411577,9420442644,1517%
314SPAIN LEATHER 2006LORCA19426903,0820436904,035%
315ORICIEZA FRUTASCIEZA17707035,7320332823,9115%
316DESTILERIAS MUÑOZ GALVEZMURCIA16873847,1220220368,8320%
317AGROCAZALLALORCA26910740,0820161543,77-25%
318NUTRAFURALCANTARILLA17580103,0020140275,0015%
319GRUPO HORTIBERIACARTAGENA17567785,1620059497,8014%
320PROBICASACALASPARRA20056840,6420056840,640%
321FRUTAS APEMARMURCIA20795585,4819937626,49-4%
322TRANVÍA DE MURCIAMURCIA18989491,0019921089,005%
323ALIA CARNESLORCA21287199,6719782501,71-7%
324AGETRANS DEMETRIO E HIJOSTOTANA19715259,6919781640,240%
325MERCAGRISASAN JAVIER22462120,5619709556,08-12%
326CANO NATURETORRE PACHECO16265040,0519661865,6921%
327PLASTICALIA CHEMICALMOLINA16607939,6119542895,3418%
328RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS CADIZCARTAGENA19298315,1019477687,671%
329AGROMONTESSAN JAVIER18043066,8119410560,888%
330VERDIMEDSAN JAVIER21067773,0019410487,00-8%
331AGROTERLORCA19518115,2919321592,38-1%
332RICARDO FUENTES E HIJOS SALAZONCARTAGENA29046659,9219302959,13-34%
333SAMAFRUALCANTARILLA21974672,2019232501,34-12%
334AGRODOMITORRE PACHECO19218991,7219218991,720%
335AGRICULTORES DEL SURESTEÁGUILAS20656451,4519212519,36-7%
336PERFILES MURCIALAS TORRES16940137,2619174802,9713%
337PLASTICOS SIERRA DEL OROABARÁN18828281,9819132110,812%
338GRUPO CORPORATIVO FUERTESALHAMA90685835,0019113984,00-79%
339CORBALÁN MATALLANACEHEGÍN19100918,8719100918,870%
340MANUFACTURAS TOMÁSCARTAGENA16305852,9219037506,2217%
341MAGARINLORQUÍ19025957,3619025957,360%
342PROYECTOS FENIXMURCIA18308667,4918943092,923%
343PIENSOS LA PLATAPTO LUMBRERAS12428713,6218901860,3052%
344USACARCARTAGENA22413433,6218814865,44-16%
345VICTORINO CARRASCO TUDELALORCA17840434,2618689824,185%
346ATOSASANTOMERA18849892,3218680326,72-1%
347MECANICAS BOLEACARTAGENA19735313,5418602995,15-6%
348CRISTOBAL MESEGUERMURCIA18381767,0918585138,571%
349INSUR PROTECCION VEGETALTORRE PACHECO20354127,7018546400,04-9%
350MARTIN BRAUNMOLINA19042008,0018536623,31-3%
351TIERRAS DE CARTAGENATORRE PACHECO16385317,7318501415,3813%
352CATMAN NORTHMURCIA15726212,1618483868,3818%
353HIJOS DE MANUEL LUCASMURCIA18437976,0018437976,000%
354ADHESIVOS ORCAJADAMOLINA17811691,7518344501,183%
355FRUYPERMURCIA17855516,2918150846,762%
356SUBASTA DEL SURESTETORRE PACHECO22184226,0718088466,94-18%
357HIDA ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA17255423,9718078875,455%
358FADENTEMURCIA17459706,1418048623,543%
359AGRUCAPERSÁGUILAS17809328,9217945458,871%
360SCENTIUM FLAVOURS (IBERCHEM)ALHAMA15179279,0017896102,0018%
361FRUTAS BUENDÍA SAOJÓS14540106,0017756901,6722%
362CIFRACARTAGENA17226827,3717634430,702%
363HERVIANSANTOMERA16614109,7217616480,706%
364UNIVERSAL IBERLANDLORQUÍ21178929,3817610265,50-17%
365TRAPISERMURCIA15246167,8617601494,0015%
366AGRORIZAOTOTANA16500488,1017500686,136%
367MECKLENBURGER ERNTEFTE ÁLAMO17438165,1117438165,110%
368EXPLOT AGRARIAS PUERTO-EXPORTPTO LUMBRERAS15918319,7417420535,889%
369FRUCAMURCIA18756683,1617307448,81-8%
370AGROQUÍMICOS LOS TRIVIÑOSSAN JAVIER16937406,9117298107,662%
371AROM SAMOLINA18241202,1417278595,47-5%
372IND QUIM VIRGEN SALUD (INQUIVISA)ARCHENA15866399,0517262114,089%
373CASH LUPOMOLINA6268839,8517252917,99175%
374LORCAUTOLORCA13962290,1017076263,7922%
375GRUPO VILLAESCUSASAN JAVIER12418687,7517047442,1537%
376SERFRI TRUCKSCARTAGENA19029301,1717012905,09-11%
377ESPUMOSOS MARTÍNEZARCHENA14225145,4216999810,6620%
378EUROLOMACARAVACA16778086,0916992330,591%
379TALASURTORRE PACHECO11426056,2216942315,3248%
380BODEGAS 1890JUMILLA16840474,4016941575,001%
381CITROMILSANTOMERA16899534,8116940272,290%
382FUDEPORALHAMA13570883,0016838424,0024%
383FRAJAVIMURCIA15066537,9216814085,9412%
384VEGETALES DEL SUDESTE 2018TORRE PACHECO16803000,0016803000,000%
385AGUAS DE LORCALORCA17030490,9016754550,32-2%
386FAROLIVAMURCIA16882881,3316725234,86-1%
387AUTO RECAMBIOS PEÑALVERMURCIA16612903,2716612903,270%
388ALIMINTERCEUTÍ16607572,9216607572,920%
389MENSAJERO ALIMENTACIÓNBULLAS20153352,7016551582,81-18%
390TAPIZADOS ACOMODELYECLA15361354,3916541060,238%
391EXTRULINEPTO LUMBRERAS15949574,8516496235,823%
392LOGÍSTICA GRILLOÁGUILAS15887559,0016380522,603%
393AGESCOMURCIA13836100,5416377638,1518%
394BARBERET & BLANCPTO LUMBRERAS14986371,9016361339,599%
395ES LAS CUMBRESCARTAGENA14893957,3816351797,3510%
396MIRAFARMACARTAGENA17650017,4416298147,94-8%
397GRUPO PULICORTEMOLINA15661395,9816297295,424%
398EUROSOL CARGOCALASPARRA16575439,9716158875,12-3%
399ECOCIVIL ELECTROMURALCANTARILLA12118000,0016158000,0033%
400MEDIA MARKT CARTAGENACARTAGENA16104272,0016144010,000%
401CENTRAMIRSASAN JAVIER15846736,6916107286,382%
402SERPLASAMOLINA16358389,0716087275,15-2%
403ROYAL TERMICSANTOMERA11066563,0216056424,7245%
404ANGEL LINARES MONTALBANLORCA14327862,0016014175,7712%
405LEASKTOTANA15949602,4115949602,410%
406GONZÁLEZ MAQUINAS RECREATIVAS Y DE AZARMURCIA14564225,5015933065,439%
407PREMIERCARMURCIA15339985,5515850609,263%
408ANTONIO Y CAÑIZARESTOTANA14046491,9115836029,0013%
409GOMARCO DESCANSOYECLA12192148,4515830740,2030%
410DANIEL GÓMEZ SERVICIOS PORTUARIOSCARTAGENA12846933,4015783511,8523%
411PEDRO DÍAZ SACARTAGENA15657308,3215657308,320%
412TRANSPORTES HERNÁNDEZ FILARDIMOLINA15274751,0515579266,522%
413ECUSEEP YECLA16089246,0015484334,57-4%
414ESSP ESPANA 2000ÁGUILAS15480747,0015480747,000%
415BALNEARIO DE ARCHENAARCHENA14704185,2815210228,393%
416PULYCORTE SAMOLINA13908417,4215141340,599%
417JJ FORWARDERMOLINA10852055,6815141241,7940%
418HOSP Nª SRA PERPETUO SOCORROCARTAGENA15011705,6715011705,670%
419AUTOMATICOS JERONIMOSANTOMERA12706621,5115004851,2318%
420NUTRIOPSLIBRILLA17629356,0014947694,00-15%
421ALIDROMURMURCIA13689842,1914934284,909%
422ACEITES MANZANOBENIEL17708729,7314858807,67-16%
423BENJAMIN MARIN GARRESAN JAVIER15249746,3914801015,83-3%
424NICOLAS Y VALEROSANTOMERA14689877,7314689877,730%
425VILLAS DE DISEÑOSAN PEDRO9114249,5014628886,2861%
426G7 CATMURMURCIA11233528,4814588193,6130%
427LA ARCHENERA LOGÍSTICAARCHENA14531530,0614531530,060%
428CASH COSTTOMAZARRÓN7690019,8514506294,9489%
429CITRISOLMURCIA11757020,7114493498,3823%
430AMBULANCIAS MARTÍNEZ ROBLESCARAVACA13831506,7614469353,745%
431HISPA GROUPMURCIA14341949,0214429862,841%
432CAMPOAMOR DE MURCIACIEZA11447112,9614411337,5126%
433ORVIPAL TRANSLORQUÍ8719486,2914342839,9564%
434JANVIDISTLORQUÍ12427682,7714269704,3215%
435SC COTA 120TORRE PACHECO14727994,7514258714,01-3%
436JUANJORTORRE PACHECO12248327,3014135866,8215%
437TERAPIAS MEDICAS DOMICILIARIASMOLINA13208847,4314134937,027%
438MEDIA MARKT MURCIAMURCIA14144111,0014128887,000%
439AGROFRUITS LEVANTEALHAMA10866493,1914069428,6929%
440SERRANO AZNAR ABANILLA12530918,7114062422,7112%
441MERCANTARAALCANTARILLA14029688,3013910225,72-1%
442CAMPOS DE JUMILLA JUMILLA14224094,0113867608,01-3%
443AEMMURCIA11508780,4813861257,5520%
444CONGELADOS EUROMARCIEZA13735952,1213836482,291%
445LA NIÑA DEL SURMURCIA13027997,4813822351,726%
446CMV CARIDADCARTAGENA12039194,4713797222,0015%
447DIERRE HISPANICACARTAGENA11324641,8213787260,0322%
448HORTOFRUTÍCOLA TOPIABARÁN12487726,3313760108,5510%
449LA HUERTA DE SAN ISIDROCARTAGENA13289455,3413746818,993%
450CBM (LA 7)MOLINA13521852,0013719390,001%
451GALIEMPLEO ETTCARTAGENA12677197,5113711778,108%
452SALZILLO SEGURIDADMURCIA12051614,0013698416,0014%
453EMBARGOSALOBESTIAALHAMA7709374,5113679815,5877%
454IGH FLAVOURS&TECHNOLOGYALCANTARILLA13508782,8713649886,831%
455PALANCARES ALIMENTACIÓNBULLAS12328601,0013620451,0010%
456TUBO SOL PE2CALASPARRA13663793,9013533985,23-1%
457BETPARTNER MARKETINGCARTAGENA12784396,9313525858,196%
458COLCHONES RAMAYECLA10916746,4713511844,1524%
459INVERCOMTOTANA13489078,8513489078,850%
460HORTALIZAS DE EUROPATORRE PACHECO12164129,0013470998,0011%
461CHATARRAS MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZMURCIA9859081,6413439416,7036%
462SAT N 9913 CITRICULTORES REUNIDOSBENIEL12018365,6513427739,8312%
463ICONO SPAIN GROUPCARTAGENA4929922,9113414776,78172%
464PADELNUESTROALCANTARILLA13003140,4213395294,633%
465GAMBIN SORIANOALGUAZAS13694605,6513327075,02-3%
466LOGÍSTICA SELECTIVAALCANTARILLA11066798,8613288386,2920%
467BAENAS ZAMORALORCA13279652,9913279652,990%
468PALC Y CHEMICAL ESPAÑOLALAS TORRES13369880,0813246009,84-1%
469AGRÍCOLA CIRVAALHAMA10989400,8113237747,0820%
470TAPIZADOS PEDRO ORTIZYECLA13319542,9613186152,72-1%
471CARELSAMURCIA12225128,9813181596,988%
472CARCESERNAMURCIA12795948,8113180408,643%
473GREYPETORRE PACHECO13159724,0913159724,090%
474TRANSPORTES EL MIRADOR-MIRATRANSSAN JAVIER13279385,9013142733,29-1%
475COMERCIAL GODEMAYECLA12137674,7513123254,388%
476THADER CIEZA SCLCIEZA12447842,8113114266,955%
477HIJOS DE NAVARRO ROBLESSAN PEDRO11693940,4513089976,8912%
478JOAQUIN VERDU DÍAZYECLA11528360,9413061038,4613%
479TIKI TAKA GAMESSAN JAVIER9452648,2312979178,8537%
480CAMPOES SERVICIO INTEGRAL XXI,TORRE PACHECO12602183,9912955743,823%
481AGRIMESASAN JAVIER15731634,0012939131,35-18%
482TERRA AGRÍCOLATORRE PACHECO16079136,5812913839,46-20%
483ARTES GRAFICAS NOVOGRAF MURCIA13071053,0112838862,91-2%
484LEMONCONCENTRATEMURCIA12140852,2012829116,136%
485NIRVAUTO MURCIATOTANA10989651,0012820434,0017%
486BEHR IBERIAUFTE ÁLAMO15779087,8112774000,53-19%
487AUTO JUPITERLORCA11589768,8812737054,0410%
488SECRESACARTAGENA12733747,9612733747,960%
489IGLOO SEA PRODUCTSMURCIA6679881,0312697671,0090%
490COMERCIAL ROLDANTORRE PACHECO11656838,3612590390,768%
491GRUPO DE VENTAS HORTOFRUTÍCOLASLORQUÍ14498504,4012585422,00-13%
492LOS LLANOS LA CAMPANALORCA12585364,6812585364,680%
493JOSÉ NICOLAS GONZÁLEZSAN PEDRO10568081,3712575451,8419%
494TRANSGALLEGO LOGÍSTICMURCIA12156841,6012527040,633%
495PAPRIMURFORTUNA16006988,4012506864,29-22%
496RASPA-OILLORCA12487924,2812487924,280%
497INDUSTRIAS DAVIDYECLA8959992,6012465811,6939%
498CONGELADOS PEDANEO SAARCHENA12588502,9712454095,80-1%
499CARSYSTEM IRRIGATIONLIBRILLA10902203,4212430156,8614%
500NUSERGALORQUÍ10944126,8812402032,6613%
501AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL REG MURCIAMURCIA12393398,0012393398,000%
502INDUSTRIAS JOVIRFORTUNA10239671,0012392553,6421%
503DIEGO ZAMORA SACARTAGENA15522128,6912365404,57-20%
504FRUTAS MARIPIABARÁN12341312,4712341312,470%
505LIMUSALORCA12217901,1212332974,051%
506PRODUCCIONES AGRÍCOLAS SABASFTE ÁLAMO13111874,4812332050,59-6%
507GREEN WORLD COMPOUNDINGALHAMA11002875,1412328792,9012%
508HISPAMICROALCANTARILLA12293395,0712293395,070%
509MOBEL YECLA TAPIZADOSYECLA12861715,0012287166,60-4%
510QUALITI GOLD LEVANTE 2001MURCIA10193317,6712284827,0221%
511FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE SERVICES MURCIAMURCIA14902195,0012279203,00-18%
512SEGURA DE AUTOMOCIÓNMURCIA10434552,6412267987,4518%
513CEMENTOS COLACEM ESPAÑACARTAGENA9668897,0012230705,0026%
514OPERLEVANTEMURCIA11649766,4312209456,585%
515AGRÍCOLA EL REGAORMOLINA15327450,6912201862,42-20%
516CROWN PACKAGING MANUFACTURING SPAINLAS TORRES12156702,5012156702,500%
517MARIANO SÁEZ SAMURCIA13386336,0712131962,19-9%
518PLASTICOS DE MOLINAMOLINA13349397,8612125973,06-9%
519AGRIMAQ CHICOPTO LUMBRERAS9784763,2812124403,9624%
520JUAN NAVARRO GARCÍA SAMURCIA11949373,4512108440,031%
521ANDALUZA DE INSTRUMENTACIONMURCIA9927232,7612074607,7022%
522TRANSPORTES URBANOS DE CARTAGENA,CARTAGENA11782581,1012055069,932%
523FELIX REVERTE SALIBRILLA10052952,3512052622,3120%
524CORDITRANS MURCIAMURCIA12690556,1612044473,39-5%
525RIEGOS DE LEVANTE MURCIATORRE PACHECO12010533,2412010533,240%
526HARINSACARTAGENA10476251,9011981380,4014%
527GLUCK & SWEETMOLINA11815223,2611965534,331%
528SOCIEDAD DE COMERCIALIZACION DEL TRANSPORTE SEINTRAMOLINA12046452,2811962408,01-1%
529COFRUTOS SACEHEGÍN12912199,6911901921,14-8%
530CURTIDOS JACOBO GÓMEZ Y ASOCIADOSLORCA8561404,9211890456,3239%
531HUERTAS CENTERCARTAGENA139034,6411856122,568427%
532GRASAS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZMURCIA11833087,5911828385,930%
533EXCAVACIONES Y MONTAJES VIGUERASLORCA11238946,4811788020,635%
534MERLIACARTAGENA11716046,6511716046,650%
535HERMANOS HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZMURCIA11703591,4011703591,400%
536INNOVA AGROSOLUCIONESTORRE PACHECO11680465,0011680465,000%
537PETROLORCALORCA11623116,7311623116,730%
538SANCAL DISEÑOYECLA11485007,1311551879,711%
539PIENSOS ORTIN SAMURCIA10151394,9511530907,6014%
540FLEXOGRAFICA DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMOLINA10675394,0011498670,958%
541AGRÍCOLA BRESOL SPAINMURCIA8413510,1111494600,9737%
542SEÑORIO DE BARAHONDAYECLA13050686,0011490037,48-12%
543LIGATURE E T TMOLINA11473932,2011473932,200%
544GRUPO ALIFRUIT SABOR DE LA TIERRAARCHENA9898724,6211308784,3814%
545HRS HEAT EXCHANGERSLORQUÍ10881413,5311288274,924%
546CATMAN FRESH SAMURCIA9982222,8411254536,9113%
547AROMAIBÉRICA SERRANAFTE ÁLAMO10715297,2911246339,175%
548MERLATRANS SAMURCIA10310787,1411238493,659%
549CITY STORECARTAGENA989897,8611229845,521034%
550LA VERDAD MULTIMEDIA SAMURCIA12043811,0011216885,00-7%
551FRUTAS ESPARZAFTE ÁLAMO10151325,4711204555,4010%
552LEALPLASTMURCIA10443379,8111200575,187%
553INFORGESMURCIA10941518,6111196325,572%
554MAQ Y RECAMBIOS DE LEVANTECARTAGENA7311048,4411137355,4252%
555ESENCIA WINES CELLARSJUMILLA5001822,4611128950,75122%
556FITOLORCALORCA11143820,0511114134,380%
557TRUCK AND TRACING SERVICES MANAGEMENTLORQUÍ7585014,2211111160,2146%
558ALMACENES COALIMARCEUTÍ11129386,6511089125,330%
559PILORCALORCA10693213,6811085513,314%
560AGROMERCA CIUDAD DEL SOLLORCA12945721,9511068605,24-14%
561TORRECILLAS SERNA SAMURCIA12149782,8211011090,28-9%
562FINCA LA CARRETILLASAN JAVIER16525164,5510973256,96-34%
563INTERCON HISPANIAMOLINA10502024,3810943512,294%
564TROPICANA ALVALLEMURCIA10057000,0010935000,009%
565EVEN MERKAIMPORTLORCA7308276,1910931812,7350%
566ALMENDRAS CAMPO NUBLAFTE ÁLAMO8932577,9510928253,5622%
567CHITRA EUROPEAN FURNITUREMURCIA11039413,1410901328,56-1%
568HERMANOS GARCÍA CABALLEROCIEZA9978602,4510853410,029%
569HOSPITAL VIRGEN ALCAZAR LORCALORCA10166725,1610847148,337%
570ACEROS CORRUGADOS DEL SURTORRE PACHECO9166207,6610837321,2618%
571PETROSELFMURCIA9846510,0210836943,0310%
572J GARCÍA CARRIÓN JUMILLAJUMILLA12199211,1310821945,56-11%
573PLANTIAGROPTO LUMBRERAS11575773,0010809939,56-7%
574AUTO INDUSTRIA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA8947120,3610753919,3220%
575ASFALTOS DEL SURESTE SASAN PEDRO10751689,0610751689,060%
576APELLAN LOGÍSTICAMOLINA10712054,1410750182,290%
577VIGILANT SAALCANTARILLA8634203,3410686107,3024%
578TRADOMIPTO LUMBRERAS9500408,7110684462,5012%
579COMERCIAL LABASACARTAGENA10203463,9410672660,455%
580CAPICCIOCARAVACA17950047,2110663597,07-41%
581COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL GARCÍAMOLINA9452138,7810659266,8913%
582APM IMPULSEBULLAS9127023,4010645563,7917%
584HORTALIZAS SAN LUIS SCLORCA10606290,2210606290,220%
585ESENCIAS MARTÍNEZ LOZANOCARAVACA10879797,8010605737,96-3%
586LASAT DEL SURÁGUILAS10569591,1610569591,160%
587HORMICRUZ ABANILLA9875614,5110559609,007%
588FINCAS AGRÍCOLAS Y HORTOFRUTÍCOLAS SURESTETORRE PACHECO9709509,0210536003,429%
589ELECTROMAIN ELECTRONICA INDUSTRIALMOLINA10399322,5910534718,571%
590CAMPOUNION SELECCIONMURCIA10486451,3610533584,960%
591FORMULACIONES QUIMICAS SALAS TORRES10285419,4510517188,122%
592JOSÉ TOVARALCANTARILLA10155428,2310486949,343%
593EXPLOT E INVERSIONES DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA9870428,2210480669,716%
594PRODUCCION Y MANIPULADOS SALAS TORRES9703163,9710464772,738%
595CLINICA MEDICO QUIRURGICA SAN JOSÉ SAALCANTARILLA11537092,0010450441,00-9%
596AREAS DE SERVICIO LOS CALZONESABANILLA10444004,5710444004,570%
597DISTRIBUCIONES INTEGRADAS LÓPEZ TORTOSAMURCIA10437845,0610437845,060%
598SAURATRANSCARTAGENA11575491,1110346208,48-11%
599CHATARRAS CAYETANO GUTIERREZMURCIA10339763,9910339763,990%
600HOSPITAL MESA DEL CASTILLOMURCIA10551397,6110324223,31-2%
601ROTORSUNÁGUILAS8578781,8510308735,4020%
602ASCH MURCIA10299542,5410299542,540%
603AGUAMURMORATALLA10983517,0410266258,66-7%
604RIVERBEND ESPAÑA SASANTOMERA10933776,7410263172,95-6%
605LOOIJEÁGUILAS7713063,8510242181,8933%
606TECNY STAND SAMURCIA10201320,9310223684,220%
607DOMINGO MOLINA SALORCA9920871,8710222093,883%
608JARAMA CARCARTAGENA8589442,7410217123,4919%
609BODYTONE INTERNATIONAL SPORTMOLINA7617276,3910187281,4934%
610DICAPRODUCTSAN JAVIER9124607,1510161735,6811%
611SERVICIO COMIDAS MUNDIALESCARTAGENA9977316,0010130805,042%
612COSTA CÁLIDA PROMOTORES DOSMURCIA8020182,6410107832,4726%
613DISTRIBUCION DE CERVEZAS DE CARTAGENALOS ALCÁZARES10100590,0010100590,000%
614HYDRO MANAGEMENTMURCIA10033047,0010033047,000%
615COPIFORTORRE PACHECO11251200,5110026093,72-11%
616CONSERVAS NOLY SAMOLINA10930091,2710019359,45-8%
617WORLD FRUITS COMPANYTORRE PACHECO9992297,009992297,000%
618TREBOLIN PLASTICOSMOLINA9433602,869978969,596%
619PEREGRIN AND CORTES INTERNATIONAL BROKERSMURCIA9959192,439959192,430%
620CORPORACION AGROALIMENTARIA DEL MEDITERRÁNEOTORRE PACHECO797150,019906071,921143%
621COMERCIAL AGRÍCOLA LOGAR SAMOLINA9938035,469901334,440%
622INTERBALSAFTE ÁLAMO9156769,609901071,138%
623GONSOLI LORCALORCA10297662,739878847,27-4%
624SUPERMERCADOS DISTRIFAMMAZARRÓN9837584,069858123,340%
625FULSAN GASOLEO Y COMBUSTIBLESSAN JAVIER9218637,319857261,767%
626LORMERCALORCA8895192,759853854,5011%
627COMERCIAL GÓMEZ MAYORMURCIA8237109,449800052,2319%
628SOLANO HORIZONTEMURCIA8736025,019785680,6712%
629TOÑIFRUITLIBRILLA12304851,649780506,09-21%
630EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS DEL HUERTOÁGUILAS9375514,069779946,484%
631GRAFILAC SAMOLINA12377819,289778471,66-21%
632MEJILORLORCA8738714,699768455,4212%
633GRUPO SEMILLEROS LA SALASAN PEDRO9569021,029762923,772%
634RIEGOS CONSULMURCIA8148084,049723426,3219%
635FRUTAS DE LA SIERRA ESPUÑAPLIEGO6268788,779655504,2354%
636PREMIUM LORCALORCA6550305,579652256,1247%
637AGRIMULSA SAMULA9062456,399652137,877%
638COPIMURMURCIA8637912,989636897,1512%
639INVERLINMURCIA9613430,519613430,510%
640EMMETT MURCIA AGRICULTURACARTAGENA10695201,269610636,60-10%
641PALEC ECOLOGICOSAN JAVIER9203768,619589330,414%
642BLAS MUÑOZSANTOMERA8741711,089581779,4210%
643EXPL AGRÍCOLAS HNOZ GUERRERO GEMEZLORCA9556152,009556152,000%
644MARIANO FARRUGIAYECLA9720426,009544368,73-2%
645FAMIFRUCARTAGENA9613703,199536162,96-1%
646MEDIA MARKT LORCA SALORCA8384350,009523921,0014%
647BODEGAS CASTAÑOYECLA9500018,059500018,050%
648MOPAL TAPIZADOSYECLA8653834,249495373,7210%
649DISFRIMUR SERVICIOSMURCIA8118989,479492873,7917%
650HERMANOS ESCAMEZ SÁNCHEZBULLAS9469877,709484257,800%
651EXPO-YRISSAN JAVIER9475624,479475624,470%
652ORENES APUESTAS CLMMURCIA6820103,379466462,1539%
653FRUTAS CONDISOMURCIA8979416,549442978,365%
654PROVESAALCANTARILLA9432209,429432209,420%
655CODERE APUESTAS MURCIAMURCIA11778254,549428056,22-20%
656GAFAS EN RED DE OPTICASMURCIA9395209,679395209,670%
657GALVAMEFTE ÁLAMO8231585,409389800,9414%
658TIERRASINAIMURCIA7394867,719386115,0027%
659SOL DE ÁGUILASÁGUILAS9369482,719369482,710%
660LOSBUYECLA9365637,499365637,490%
661AGRIFU SAALHAMA9020000,009327630,003%
662URBINCASACARTAGENA9935040,009324533,00-6%
663INGEMURALGUAZAS9320513,169320513,160%
664SALVADOR PINAR JIMÉNEZMOLINA8643904,379310899,098%
665TECNODIESEL MURCIAMURCIA9410846,979309640,83-1%
666CURTIDOS MARTÍNEZ LEAL LORCA10122599,369296777,17-8%
667VISANFER SATOTANA8202743,089284963,3113%
668SMART MARKETALCANTARILLA11171601,929217307,25-17%
669FINCA AGRÍCOLA EL MURTALALHAMA9214063,589214063,580%
670AGROESPUÑAALHAMA9138563,629203583,511%
671COMERCIAL TECNICA AGROSURTOTANA9275718,979192828,41-1%
672MR ORGANICALIBRILLA5542850,609183839,9266%
673FRIOTRAILERMURCIA8901684,339163800,253%
674AGROFIELD SURESTEYECLA7128198,009142557,3028%
675OMEGA SPICEARCHENA7998047,719130399,3614%
676COMERCIAL ICARO UNOALHAMA7287669,329128606,2225%
677SMURFIT KAPPA TOTANATOTANA9128199,479128199,470%
678PAVIMENTOS ASFALTICOS LARIOLORCA8999592,319124460,791%
679INTERCROP IBÉRICACARTAGENA9750473,659089570,30-7%
680COMBUSTIBLES FORTUNAFORTUNA7973700,519085832,7314%
681HIJOS DE JUAN MARTÍNEZ SALORCA7589044,649082652,0020%
682DRIS IMPORTCARTAGENA5609458,049074305,7962%
683CHATARRAS Y METALES LORCALORCA8913851,909048919,782%
684PRIMALUM CANALESLORCA7589159,719020427,1519%
685CONSTRUCCIONES INVERNADEROS SÁNCHEZTORRE PACHECO13000244,698989664,94-31%
686ROSIQUE CONSTRUCCIONES Y OBRAS CIVILESCARTAGENA3737314,788964340,96140%
687PESCADOS CARTAGENACARTAGENA8365645,648962390,417%
688LEVANTUR SAMURCIA8912040,008947205,000%
689VERCO EXPORTLORCA6935077,318917904,8529%
690JOSÉ MARIA CABALLERO SASAN JAVIER9089286,498916449,97-2%
691MURCIANA DE ALIMENTACIÓN SAMOLINA8668272,868910034,343%
692HIDROEUROPACARTAGENA7615704,308906271,1717%
693CONSTRUCCIONES ALPI SAMURCIA8899601,528899601,520%
694MUFARMA GESTIÓNCAMPOS DEL RIO5447214,018897080,0663%
695GASMOR E HIJOSLORCA7387625,758881626,5220%
696FRUCIMUMULA8851021,218851021,210%
697LA CIEZANA VENTA DEL OLIVOCIEZA6707337,718847589,7932%
698THE BLUE & GREEN PISCIFACTORIAÁGUILAS1433669,008844591,00517%
699GRUPO PROMATIOLORCA8824000,008824000,000%
700EXPLOT FRANCESFTE ÁLAMO8810778,808810778,800%
701FLASH-CAR LEVANTE SERVICIOSLORCA6890846,938809611,1028%
702FRUVERNAMURCIA10506650,058791732,77-16%
703SCORPYUS FRUITS SASANTOMERA8791577,358791577,350%
704AGRISELÁGUILAS10894089,458790755,21-19%
705INDUSTRIAL TECNICA GANADERALORQUÍ8032441,928787529,359%
706JAVIER BURRUEZO MATEOJUMILLA8551561,618777015,643%
707CEREAL'S TRADINGFTE ÁLAMO8755687,498755687,490%
708LANO FRUITSMURCIA10096434,558743379,63-13%
709GOBIK SPORT WEARYECLA5392725,178730301,8662%
710PEYMAPIELLORCA5358523,588719919,0563%
711CIMUSACEUTÍ9340447,948715077,76-7%
712ELMURSAMURCIA8402000,008709000,004%
713ALUMINIOS FRANCOMURCIA8702048,428702048,420%
714CONGELADOS ROSARIOBENIEL8263575,428668093,525%
715AUTOMÓVIL CENTER SAMURCIA8667319,118667319,110%
716HILARIO LÓPEZ E HIJOSARCHENA7626298,008665861,3514%
717DISTRIFRUITSÁGUILAS8582786,358650453,851%
718KIO NETWORKS ESPAÑA SAMURCIA6133412,008650286,0041%
719TARBAL FOODLAS TORRES7832371,078635643,5310%
720SOMIERES AZORÍNYECLA7136869,058632834,8221%
721PRONAMED SAFORTUNA8450587,208609966,192%
722ENVAPACKFTE ÁLAMO10817279,388594321,39-21%
723PRODUCTOS DEPORTIVOS SAMURCIA7379481,838593409,7916%
724HERBOSPICEMURCIA10005817,398587496,92-14%
725SERVITIR 2000MOLINA6112486,868585718,7140%
726MARTÍNEZ AYALA SATOTANA8606815,298582053,490%
727SMART AIR CONCEPTLIBRILLA6258137,008581522,5637%
728SISTEMAS TECNICOS DE MANUFACTURASMOLINA8579499,858579499,850%
729PLACAS MURCIAMURCIA7608835,278565946,3313%
730DESALADORA DE ESCOMBRERAS SAMURCIA7953610,178565015,978%
731JOAQUIN GIMENOLORCA9195581,248537962,73-7%
732MAR DE FRADESCARTAGENA7450390,238533602,7715%
733SUMINISTROS LOMARYECLA7875355,708518976,448%
734INTER SERVICE TRANSITMURCIA8455632,878517551,941%
735N 1932 LA RAMBLA SATLORCA7918246,368513688,088%
736FRANSA AGROQUÍMICOSARCHENA8049362,838512234,816%
737PROASOL ENTREMARESSAN JAVIER8422216,598487532,151%
738TALLER AUTO-REMALORQUÍ4445853,078473434,7491%
739LORETRANSMURFORTUNA7860087,668437377,437%
740EFABIND EMPRESA DE FABRICACION INDUSTRIALMURCIA8436613,438436613,430%
741DESTILERIAS DE LA VEGA ALTAMURCIA8420987,098420987,090%
742LORCA NUTRICION ANIMAL SALORCA11104144,078404535,08-24%
743LA SENDA FROZEN FOODSABARÁN6298750,368392575,7133%
744JUAN MARTÍNEZ SAURACARTAGENA7490815,488388573,6112%
745GRANJA MARIPEPALORCA8631207,818380473,38-3%
746DULCEPLUS GOLOSINAS SAABANILLA8366171,368366171,360%
747BIOHEALTHMURCIA7801041,688364348,437%
748ACOM DESARROLLOTORRE PACHECO7819538,768363539,577%
749PROPERTY WORLD MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA8360787,658360787,650%
750JUMSAL SAJUMILLA8702247,778356301,01-4%
751CONTINENTAL OBRAS Y MANTENIMIENTOCARTAGENA5126584,728345502,7063%
752PRODUCCIONES SOLIDARIASMURCIA8274307,418318518,121%
753LA PIRRINACARTAGENA7903883,178274538,265%
754INVERMED LEVANTESAN JAVIER12930800,918264195,53-36%
755VICENTE BRAVOMURCIA8817564,468257397,51-6%
756COPRESALORCA10129715,528182529,35-19%
757ALTIPLANOYECLA8171595,108171595,100%
758DISTRIBUCIONES Y MARCAS-DYMLAS TORRES8282718,678168370,92-1%
759AGROCALLEJAS MEDITERRÁNEAFORTUNA6865111,628168081,9819%
760OSDAFRAMACIEZA7224104,878161591,8513%
761TECSELORLORCA5825887,598158917,0440%
762MARGON OILCARTAGENA7524124,498158119,658%
763MESURMURCIA7993401,748135143,902%
764ESPECIALIDADES LACTEASCARAVACA7212799,878126454,2713%
765HUEVOS INMACULADA SATOTANA8641690,788106852,70-6%
766FLORETTE MURCIATORRE PACHECO5339000,008101000,0052%
767INFINITYGAMINGMURCIA8078974,558078974,550%
768PETROMURBENIEL7714201,538077800,095%
769FRIGORIFICOS DE LORCA SALORCA7913687,008060931,392%
770SALVADOR GÓMEZ GARCÍATOTANA6869810,208060594,5517%
771TECNICA RURALBLANCA8058607,688058607,680%
772SUMINISTROS GANADEROS DEL SURESTEALHAMA6265585,408052388,2429%
773AVIMED SAMURCIA8039534,058034130,910%
774AREA DE SERVICIO LAS SALINASMOLINA6936593,608032282,5216%
775BICI FRESHMURCIA6195067,348000254,4529%
776GANADOS CARTAGENACARTAGENA6963555,487993457,1815%
777COMUNIDAD REGANTES MAZARRÓNMAZARRÓN7738657,367984603,723%
778VIVEROS MEDIPALM SAÁGUILAS7592580,547959317,485%
779RIQUELME Y SEYFU ALCANTARILLASANTOMERA8240781,347953707,43-3%
780UFLLORCA10295456,857922356,42-23%
781METALPLAK TRANSFORMACIONES METALICASABARÁN7343455,007916823,008%
782AMG SERVICIOS INTEGRADOSLORCA7628260,687901631,964%
783CANELA SPRINGLORQUÍ7789365,087885219,261%
784ANVIMUR TELECOMUNICACIONESMURCIA6415754,287870909,1723%
785FRUTAS JUANITOBENIEL8629942,117864101,66-9%
786DERIVADOS CÍTRICOS SAALCANTARILLA8276205,577861308,73-5%
787ARAN TRADECIEZA6864995,637853347,1314%
788MIGUEL MORENO MEROÑOFTE ÁLAMO7851944,507851944,500%
789MANUFACTURAS ADELPLASTALCANTARILLA7084947,087840270,9911%
790NAFTRAN SAMURCIA7837860,487837860,480%
791PATRICIO NAVARRO ROBLESSAN PEDRO6449074,507828931,0121%
792QUESERIAS DE LEVANTE SAMURCIA8138909,877808553,08-4%
793GONZÁLEZ SOTO SALA UNIÓN8977447,727796431,49-13%
794SORKIA MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA6500602,847787694,5020%
795RECREATIVOS MATENCIO SALORQUÍ7780246,337780246,330%
796EXPORTACIONES BLANCABLANCA8268586,917764283,84-6%
797TM SILLERIASYECLA5869899,187757295,4532%
798SERVIGESTIÓN DEL LEVANTE ETT LORCA7283219,797750576,416%
799NATURALLY ORGANICTORRE PACHECO9213087,517746063,86-16%
800SHARDA CROPCHEM ESPAÑAMURCIA7667314,587731943,301%
801INURBAN SAYECLA4570546,467717061,5569%
802PSB PRODUCCION VEGETALPLIEGO6619968,237691553,8516%
803ANA GALERA SÁNCHEZCARAVACA6770818,437688947,2714%
804OLEORRESINAS MAR MENORSAN PEDRO7636635,617688534,821%
805INTERAPOTHEK SASANTOMERA7533794,227676328,882%
806CALZAMURABANILLA6328130,477646747,9021%
807SEMILLERO VERLUCASMURCIA11290793,677645581,35-32%
808PELEMIXALHAMA9293011,507644883,38-18%
809SEYFU PRODUCTOS DEL MARCARTAGENA9063865,727640311,37-16%
810LA INMACULADA SCPTO LUMBRERAS7637005,377637005,370%
811FRUTAS Y VERDURAS DE LORCALORCA9631892,207634508,78-21%
812BASINS SPAINLORQUÍ6848052,207610765,7711%
813FINCA EL TURBINTOMURCIA8561981,507607877,46-11%
814MAYO ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA13848153,747606886,83-45%
815ALMENDRAS DE PLIEGOPLIEGO7474346,287603808,152%
816MANUFACTURAS SALOMONMURCIA8659898,167594359,21-12%
817EUROBLUE LOGÍSTICMURCIA7570721,857570721,850%
818MARTÍNEZ Y CARCELESALCANTARILLA7565833,317565833,310%
819LINEA DE CORTEFTE ÁLAMO6321270,597561309,8520%
820NEWGARDEN SPAINALHAMA8430378,007535130,00-11%
821ALHONDIGA Y MERCADOSFTE ÁLAMO7911861,547534915,84-5%
822CAÑADA HERMOSA SAMURCIA7518389,337518389,330%
823ANTONIO CARRILLO E HIJOS SAABARÁN7158077,257508376,225%
824AGROLUX-JUPITERLCEHEGÍN5782542,147503317,3530%
825DOSFARMASHOP ONLINECARTAGENA3736718,637498330,00101%
826RODRÍGUEZ VALERO FRANCISCOCARAVACA6740502,457479351,8911%
827FITOPALMACARTAGENA8273293,897476140,31-10%
828ORENES APUESTAS ANDALUCÍAMURCIA46564,727469828,5215942%
829PEDRO GUILLÉN GOMARIZARCHENA7458393,267458393,260%
830BODEGAS LUZONJUMILLA7275277,007445942,002%
831EUROFINS ECOSURLORQUÍ7445391,847445391,840%
832ARIDOS CUTILLAS ESPINOSAFORTUNA5287145,527437977,1341%
833COSOLTRANS SERVICIOS INTEGRALESLORCA7424238,887424238,880%
834MARBA GROWERSCARTAGENA7409753,567409753,560%
835SUPERMERCADOS VIDAL HNOSCARTAGENA6307562,777402043,5817%
836PUERTAS PERCIBERSANTOMERA7381779,247381779,240%
837AMM OBRA CIVILBENIEL6456115,457370623,5914%
838FRUTAS SERRA LÓPEZSAN PEDRO6826190,867363239,158%
839FRUTOS SECOS AUROSANTOMERA7362988,037362988,030%
840GWE PLASTICSMOLINA8099643,017357485,88-9%
841FRUTOS SECOS PELLUZMURCIA6736453,697344467,839%
842M GALLEGO AUTOMOCIÓNMURCIA3776642,077339216,4294%
843MANUFACTURAS RUIZ SAMURCIA7444365,197338206,51-1%
844VIRIATO SEGURIDADLORQUÍ5313358,607315904,2438%
845SUMINISTROS DAMA-RL SPAINMURCIA5872064,917315315,3425%
846RECICLAJES PLASTICOSMURCIA7716598,727305923,06-5%
847HONDO EXCAVACIONES Y OBRASABANILLA5463444,007297686,9534%
848FRUTAS Y VERDURAS EL MONARCA FTE ÁLAMO5399652,847294436,2935%
849HIERSA ACEROS CORRUGADOS SAMURCIA5457713,947288372,1134%
850GRUPO ALMAGRO MURMOLINA7937388,077282806,16-8%
851GRUPO TOROVERDEMAZARRÓN4758959,887268833,8753%
852EMBRAGUES PEDREÑOLAS TORRES6415368,167249165,0213%
853CABANES & ORTUÑOYECLA7734233,237227407,49-7%
854GRUPO EMPRESARIAL PETROGO,MURCIA19142,607225965,2737648%
855SISTEPLAST PVCFTE ÁLAMO6001362,897215525,9020%
856DIEGO PÉREZ RIQUELME E HIJOSABANILLA7647710,857205408,35-6%
857CIFRUVECABARÁN9920015,487191964,55-28%
858FRUOLMOSMURCIA5316442,207189047,6435%
859BICI BIO NATUREMURCIA1623200,687184634,76343%
860YECFLEXYECLA5985986,807164816,8320%
861MAYOR TAPIZADOSYECLA7142015,727142015,720%
862BERSOLAZ SPAINÁGUILAS9905831,007141749,00-28%
863ESTAMPACIONES METALICAS LA MULEÑAMULA7129447,017129447,010%
864LORQUÍMURLORCA4855436,067124188,8747%
865MARINOCIOALCANTARILLA5182407,197082194,7537%
866EUROGRÚAS VALERIANOPTO LUMBRERAS7082636,237076388,830%
867ROSEGARBENIEL26513968,217068024,27-73%
868FRUTEMIMURCIA7064815,177064815,170%
869ACABADOS CEMARLORCA5195712,387057777,1436%
870AFRICA LOGÍSTICS & TRADINGJUMILLA4167547,037048085,8969%
871RUFETE SAMURCIA6392982,977045691,4810%
872PRODUCTORES AGRÍCOLAS CENAGRISAN JAVIER5375195,237044722,6231%
873PISCIFACTORIAS ALBALADEJOSAN PEDRO7043591,437043591,430%
874ROYMAGACARTAGENA7037713,507037713,500%
875HORTALIZAS LA SERRANATOTANA7749702,007027727,84-9%
876VIS HOTELESALHAMA6843468,007024667,003%
877EL LOMO TRADINGMURCIA7028880,647016625,320%
878PESCAPISACIEZA5875482,186986563,9519%
879MINIHOJAS DEL SURESTECARTAGENA6984944,786984944,780%
880CASINO RINCON DE PEPE SAMURCIA7867407,746963828,96-11%
881AGRIDEMUR MARKETINGTORRE PACHECO7081222,326933076,29-2%
882FRESHKO FOODSMOLINA5260539,446911013,5731%
883FRUTAS Y VERDURAS DE LOBOSILLO SAMURCIA7140543,946901955,89-3%
884EL CLARIN SPICESMURCIA6885435,166898526,450%
885PRODUCTOS JAMAICAMURCIA6504571,526891469,466%
886AGROMASANCARTAGENA6879712,946879712,940%
887SERFRIAL HNOS FUENTESLAS TORRES5617308,336876882,0522%
888IMPORT EXPORT MARLINAPTO LUMBRERAS6857958,086857958,080%
889CARFER LOGÍSTICAMURCIA6496116,326855465,456%
890TRUCKS STOPÁGUILAS6851120,676851120,670%
891MARGOZMURCIA7303974,306841555,66-6%
892DON FRIOMURCIA6689772,016825488,962%
893LOTS SUPERMARKETSMURCIA6046806,526793040,4012%
894LIDESAMURCIA6602838,966792731,023%
895COMODON DESCANSOYECLA5718719,106789989,6019%
896SURIVAN FEEL THE TASTECARAVACA6558203,336786637,913%
897DOSCADESAMOLINA6052710,666770922,9312%
898ES THADERNEMURCIA7567019,846766601,62-11%
899RUBIO SNACKSBULLAS6759149,946759149,940%
900SYMBORG BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTMURCIA6084363,516753711,2211%
901HERMANOS HEREDIA Y MULEROLORCA6744741,086744741,080%
902COMERCIAL AGRÍCOLA AFYSATORRE PACHECO6684366,086743653,071%
903GRUPO DE ELECTRODOMESTICOS ASOCIADOSMURCIA6664196,976740437,671%
904V2 GESTIÓN Y DESARROLLOSMURCIA7036960,476735912,46-4%
905AISLAMIENTOS LORCALORCA5522239,486717682,2722%
906PRODUCTOS LA CONSTANCIAABANILLA9215642,396711160,35-27%
907SENDA FACTORYMURCIA5398783,116708224,6324%
908AGROQUÍMICOS MARSANTORRE PACHECO6305318,576705541,306%
909PEDRO ALARCÓN FLORESÁGUILAS7016741,976687673,76-5%
910NACATUR 2 ESPANAMOLINA6674255,786674255,780%
911CÍTRICOS DE ALMENARATORRE PACHECO6643152,006643152,000%
912URCIMAR SCLÁGUILAS6642605,726642605,720%
913LIDAN-TRADEMOLINA5193955,806639526,5028%
914GALVANIZADOS DEL SURESTE SAMOLINA5493295,666633026,7021%
915EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS DE LA REGION DE MURCIAMURCIA5040017,936627104,1631%
916MANIPULADOS NICOLAALCANTARILLA5765655,216617250,6315%
917TEGLERLOS ALCÁZARES3797501,446609184,8874%
918AVHER LOGÍSTICSMOLINA6588541,026588541,020%
919DIMAR 94SAN PEDRO5692424,426585494,9916%
920HERMANOS SÁNCHEZ RISUENOMULA6584387,376584387,370%
921CURTIDOS XIQUENALORCA4607295,206580421,8943%
922CONSTRUCCIONES INIESTAMURCIA8169612,016570574,36-20%
923HERMANOS ALCARAZ TORROGLOSA SALORCA6541441,436554975,560%
924A RUBIO MALLAS METALICASFORTUNA6310571,756554738,844%
925ASV NATUR FLOR NATURALPTO LUMBRERAS6279497,686503375,224%
926GASOLEOS TOTANATOTANA8052900,656500806,51-19%
927AGENCIA SEGURA SALORQUÍ5884476,516496576,9710%
928EL ALMACEN DEL INSTALADOR SAMURCIA6495297,956495297,950%
929COLORPACKLORQUÍ5561908,956488028,3717%
930GARRIGOS ALMAGRO SALIBRILLA6358542,216483862,342%
931CREMADES CAPITAL INTERNACIONALALCANTARILLA5851425,566481746,3211%
932FRUTHORALT SCLJUMILLA6474548,296474548,290%
933NAUTICARMURCIA5308502,926464802,9722%
934ADAMMURCIA4888740,736464151,5932%
935THALASIA MURCIASAN PEDRO3403069,266462277,6390%
936SAESCARTAGENA7239387,186439197,12-11%
937REPRESENTACIONES PLASTIBÉRICA SRLALHAMA5832360,976431807,4810%
938VENTURE & SYNERGY GROUPMOLINA5791696,826428593,2511%
939EUROFINS VILLAPHARMA RESEARCHFTE ÁLAMO6418029,176418029,170%
940PIELES FELIPE MERCADERTOTANA5645964,826409163,8914%
941LOGÍSTICA DE FERTILIZANTES FUENTES SATOTANA6234765,936396447,363%
942RUSTICA LA OLIVAMAZARRÓN4783353,806377303,9133%
943PROMOCIONES SOSTELORMURCIA298955,666360843,152028%
944CERALSA 2003CARTAGENA3756804,806350188,8169%
945OLISPANIA ACEITUNASJUMILLA6342754,306332085,310%
946LIRSAMURCIA7747901,736328891,46-18%
947ACEROS MORALESCARTAGENA6322621,006322621,000%
948HERMANOS LARDIN VIVANCOSMAZARRÓN5605867,046308877,4313%
949VAMA RESTAURACIONMURCIA6436124,606300674,46-2%
950CEHEMISE CONSTRUCCIONESMOLINA5870533,426294219,127%
951CINOXMOLINA5512641,516284039,3714%
952GARCIGAS INSTALACIONESMURCIA5649196,006273275,1311%
953CARCISALCIEZA6264678,576264678,570%
954GÓMEZ ESLORCA2464190,076263811,27154%
955TEFRIGOALCANTARILLA5932598,876259298,896%
956DESARROLLO COMERCIAL DEL SURESTEMAZARRÓN5878747,836245480,566%
957TEYCOMUR MAQCEUTÍ5581160,676234793,1112%
958CARAMELOS CERDANTORRE PACHECO6234139,806234139,800%
959VIAJES DIANA SAMURCIA5893009,056214628,685%
960EXPL,MEDITERRÁNEO GARRE HERMANOSTORRE PACHECO4714788,866213714,4432%
961AGRIDEMURTORRE PACHECO6030454,636212850,503%
962HELIOSUR SALORCA6807754,346200275,93-9%
963GANADOS ELIASSANTOMERA7255024,066189735,06-15%
964ARCO VALORACIONESMURCIA5109390,006189578,0021%
965CALZADOS MONTEBIANCOBULLAS5343440,366180219,0316%
966CONSERVAS HERSANMURCIA5605809,646178021,9510%
967TRANSPORTES JUAN GÓMEZMOLINA6766864,186160687,05-9%
968TECNONOIL SOLUTIONSMURCIA4594843,446153639,9334%
969AMC INNOVA JUICE AND DRINKSMURCIA4201168,006153626,0046%
970FRUTOS SECOS EL LLANOMURCIA5887839,546153233,845%
971SÁNCHEZ CANOMOLINA8562512,436148465,30-28%
972SEMILLEROS TECNO MEDITERRÁNEOPTO LUMBRERAS6165611,596143081,110%
973MAHESSAMURCIA6139329,376139329,370%
974DISTRIBUCIONES DE MAQ AGRÍCOLA Y AGROQUÍMICOSMULA6275742,516116962,41-3%
975SUCESORES DE MUÑOZ Y PUJANTEMURCIA6348353,996115125,50-4%
976CERTAINCIEZA5190800,006107887,8218%
977ANADECO GESTIÓN SACARTAGENA5847631,976083359,774%
978AUTOVIA DEL NOROESTE CONCESIONARIAMURCIA6539607,586082379,30-7%
979NEWCO AGRÍCOLALOS ALCÁZARES6073522,646073522,640%
980MIRETE MALLAS METALICAS SAMURCIA5360493,866066082,4713%
981EUROGRANIZADOSMURCIA6711000,006064000,00-10%
982HORTIQUALITYMULA5513413,256057780,5610%
983BUBBLEFIRELORQUÍ8535771,216017516,66-30%
984AMIGUITOS PETS & LIFELORCA5004943,086007400,4720%
985SALAZONES GARRESAN PEDRO5383413,716005067,8512%
986CITRUS POVEZAMMURCIA5591555,095996725,267%
987LA HITA ALQUILER DE MAQTORRE PACHECO5552183,915996411,298%
988ACEITUNAS Y ENCURTIDOS ZAMBUDIOMURCIA5996052,725996052,720%
989SERMACO LEVANTEMURCIA5000767,845993819,3420%
990LOGÍSTICA EUROCRUZTOTANA3354304,005986193,0078%
991NEW ROCK-SHOESYECLA5477766,685985256,279%
992CARAVANAS MURCIALAS TORRES4071312,005981828,0647%
993JUAN AZCUE SAMURCIA5967343,595967343,590%
994DISTRIBUCIONES EMANIRJUMILLA5967341,595967341,590%
995HIDROCONTA SAMURCIA3965420,635964861,6950%
996PROFILPLAST,MURCIA5357053,325963007,6011%
997AGUAS DE CIEZA SACIEZA5945676,215962717,980%
998MOALIASAN JAVIER5971377,095958745,810%
999DELTA DIVISASMURCIA5945275,845949796,820%
1000PATATAS CORDOBAMURCIA4041690,515949309,4047%
1001GARCÍA MADRIDTORRE PACHECO5948617,535948617,530%
1002PINEDA OILLORCA5542139,475948407,447%
1003PETROPAYMURCIA5394407,485945001,9710%
1004GAUN SALIBRILLA4635128,025939995,7428%
1005UNIFORMES MURCIAMOLINA5935499,445935499,440%
1006CITRONET SERVICIOS ONLINEBENIEL4764465,005921755,7724%
1007AGRORESAN LEVANTEMURCIA5921514,775921514,770%
1008LINASA COGENERACION Y ASOCIADOSLAS TORRES5694975,795918899,854%
1009TECNICAS Y SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE LEVANTEMURCIA6055376,195918611,54-2%
1010ESCAMUSATOTANA5917821,005917821,000%
1011TRANS MUSOSFTE ÁLAMO5699072,795916065,474%
1012CONSTRUCCIONES MARCASERCARTAGENA5157852,255913260,0115%
1013FITOMOLINAMOLINA5894569,545907097,870%
1014S'ESPAMAC 06 EXPORTMURCIA6347249,655904459,32-7%
1015AGRÍCOLA LA MISIONLOS ALCÁZARES7429161,675904111,83-21%
1016DIBOMURMURCIA5897526,955897526,950%
1017ADQUISICIONES GLOBALIZADASMURCIA5894371,005894371,000%
1018INVERSIONES MACLEAN IBÉRICABLANCA5889327,035889327,030%
1019PIENSOS ESPINOSAMURCIA5548974,735885525,176%
1020AT LA ARCHENERALORQUÍ6143089,365884992,02-4%
1021EQUILABO SCIENTIFIC,LAS TORRES3118281,945876538,9788%
1022EXPLOT EL MONTESSAN JAVIER5191709,655870018,6813%
1023AGROSOLMENLORCA5851030,325851030,320%
1024APIDECOCARTAGENA5300814,275850945,0710%
1025GARDEN SEEDS TRADINGMOLINA5052006,235832258,0815%
1026SOLGADE ONLINEMOLINA5434373,525831614,927%
1027ELECTRICIDAD FERYSAN SACARAVACA4961067,435826920,1617%
1028OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS CARTAGOMURCIA4972860,895825306,0917%
1029PARQUES SOLARES DE MIRAS AIELORCA5172000,005821000,0013%
1030SHIRO HELMETS SATORRE PACHECO5819435,955819435,950%
1031COMERCIAL AGRÍCOLA GANADERA PGGJUMILLA5850704,465819191,85-1%
1032CATALINA FOOD SOLUTIONSMURCIA5806516,715806516,710%
1033LA HUERTA DE FTE ÁLAMOFTE ÁLAMO4417264,815801946,3931%
1034SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLAS JOTAMURSAN JAVIER5800191,405800191,400%
1035LUIS FORTE E HIJOSYECLA5536462,885797819,325%
1036COMERCIAL SALINERA MURCIANAMURCIA5061704,755796946,4015%
1037CODIBERMURCIA4473011,805786373,9229%
1038HORTONATURE MARKETINGTORRE PACHECO4974317,725784639,6116%
1039PESCADOS BENIAJÁN (MURCIA)MURCIA5924197,445782881,89-2%
1040OMARELORQUÍ5228579,395778006,8411%
1041SUREMPLEO 2000 ETTCARTAGENA5749753,545777906,010%
1042TRANSPORTES MARCIALMURCIA5777470,945777470,940%
1043CASH MARTIMURCIA5030900,075776446,8915%
1044TRESPETEARCHENA5544094,865772573,214%
1045BARTOLOME HERNÁNDEZÁGUILAS5687945,635747329,151%
1046VINO LA PURISIMAYECLA5747295,005747295,000%
1047COPELEMURCIA5519797,705743516,984%
1048CÁRNICAS DEL GUADALENTIN SALORCA5968008,795743180,40-4%
1049GAYCA Y MESEGUERCARTAGENA3806209,865730013,5051%
1050PUENTEFRESHMAZARRÓN3765049,425728889,0152%
1051BORTUBO SAFORTUNA3325304,225726737,1772%
1052SUINTAYECLA5369696,705726495,107%
1053TERRA MUNDIS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA4679470,125723393,2422%
1054AISLAMIENTOS CARTEYABLANCA4417552,865723243,9130%
1055TEDIMURALCANTARILLA5192710,045723070,7810%
1056NATURES WAY ESPAÑAÁGUILAS5939364,215717598,75-4%
1057N 9836 MU AGRICULTURA Y EXPORTACION SATTORRE PACHECO6242150,665712358,33-8%
1058FORMAS DESCANSOYECLA4543609,705712224,9526%
1059PRODUCTOS QUÍMICOS DE MURCIAMURCIA5665416,885708299,401%
1060MERPIELCARTAGENA5087658,215705468,2912%
1061FITOMURCIAMURCIA4526799,075704948,9926%
1062GRUPO ORTIN RECICLADOS DEL METALMURCIA5915669,025701144,39-4%
1063ELECTROMECANICA HERMANOS CONESA GARCÍAFTE ÁLAMO5610867,305701079,112%
1064CÁRNICAS GONZÁLEZ LORCATOTANA5983083,675698167,68-5%
1065GRIMASYLOS ALCÁZARES5439667,835697943,695%
1066NEWPACK ENVASES Y EMBALAJESLORQUÍ5697617,925697617,920%
1067ETIQUETAS ADHEGRAFICMOLINA5257778,525697414,518%
1068CITRUS GEA BELMONTEMURCIA5759881,465695110,56-1%
1069MARKET SUPREMCAMPOS DEL RIO6098102,385692687,06-7%
1070LLAO MAQMOLINA5541885,425685000,123%
1071FRANCISCO ESPARZA SAURACARTAGENA5467166,775681400,954%
1072NILESANTORRE PACHECO4898739,935677857,7816%
1073MARMOLES RAIMARCARAVACA4771226,485668939,9619%
1074ECOVENTI SISTEMASCIEZA1532233,645667928,91270%
1075HERMANOS MUNUERA EL REMOLINOLORCA4947664,975663001,0514%
1076MARITIMA SURESTE SHIPPINGFTE ÁLAMO5894323,545654594,23-4%
1077BELTA & FRAJUMAR PROJECTSYECLA5959493,125653908,74-5%
1078MADNESS LIVEMURCIA2269467,175646726,79149%
1079AGRYTELMURCIA3958883,265641867,6843%
1080FERRE RUIZ HERMANOSMOLINA6070871,085630143,86-7%
1081EURO ELECTROMOTOR SAMOLINA5789005,955627367,38-3%
1082AGROCIRUELOALHAMA4588867,255623627,3923%
1083MAVITRANS CARGOCEHEGÍN5182120,615623117,079%
1084HERBAMOLINA5753369,645618427,42-2%
1085FRUTAS TORERO SAABARÁN5450528,245614109,283%
1086CONGELADOS ESPAÑOLES SAMURCIA3420001,825611721,2364%
1087LÓPEZ MARIN ALCANTARILLAMURCIA5118544,855611041,9310%
1088SIGLHOGAR XXIMURCIA5252372,405610039,937%
1089GEYSERMARKTSAN PEDRO3876899,325604720,8345%
1090FRUTOSANJOMURCIA6602877,095602981,25-15%
1091VITACRESS ESPAÑAÁGUILAS4795296,775597878,0917%
1092LABORATORIOS NATUAROMATICLAS TORRES5124473,495586688,089%
1093KARMA PRODUCETORRE PACHECO3005690,175586345,3786%
1094QUALITY SEEDSCARTAGENA5583489,445583489,440%
1095PUSAN SECADEROS DE EUROPA SALAS TORRES1456567,095577091,31283%
1096VIGILANCIA PROTEC SAMURCIA5412144,315566848,103%
1097AVANCE AGRÍCOLAABARÁN5651077,995561743,65-2%
1098BOVIDOS DE MURCIA SAMAZARRÓN7035809,165559874,21-21%
1099ECOFROST ULTRACONGELADOSMOLINA5716476,285551478,65-3%
1100ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES CUTILLASFORTUNA4269094,015549237,7630%
1101LABORATORIOS PRADY NORMAPIELCEUTÍ5038653,435541283,9410%
1102THERMOLOGIC EXPRESSMURCIA5016202,325534673,4510%
1103PRODUCCIONES AGRÍCOLAS Y HORTOF MEDITERRFTE ÁLAMO5459734,185525601,701%
1104COMERCIAL PERSAN SAMURCIA5668524,615525282,41-3%
1105FEEDING FAMILYMOLINA5521284,715521284,710%
1106TRANSPORTES GREGORIO E HIJOSALCANTARILLA5739782,945515524,53-4%
1107CUBI-PLAYASAN PEDRO4732353,325514819,3317%
1108AIS OBRAS Y ESTRUCTURAS 2015MURCIA4297950,885513571,1128%
1109PRODUCTOS INFANTILES TUTETEMURCIA4371794,895510075,5726%
1110JAROVINOFTE ÁLAMO7600420,225508770,35-28%
1111INTERFIBRA TELECOMUNICACIONESYECLA4664551,695501224,7918%
1112CONTRACHAPADOS INDUSTRIALESCALASPARRA5580207,335497494,21-1%
1113EGAPLORCA4474456,845494813,6823%
1114SISTEMAS ELECTRICOS INDUSTRIALESMOLINA5419295,045493833,421%
1115SERVIFROSTMOLINA4784440,495491734,4515%
1116BADEN DE LOS GUERREROSFTE ÁLAMO4829649,415488285,3014%
1117CHACON E HIJOS TROQUELADOSMURCIA5062058,795484690,178%
1118CONFECCIONES CONSUELMURCIA5211211,525483290,725%
1119HIERROS DEL NOROESTECARAVACA4760346,675481188,5315%
1120ANDRES MESEGUER BERNAL SAMOLINA5102048,455480679,537%
1121CATERING ANTONIA NAVARROLORCA4855339,155477947,5713%
1122CARUGILMURCIA3129470,245465555,3175%
1123INAMAR MARTÍNEZ HENAREJOS SASAN PEDRO5422609,235464694,111%
1124ES PLAZA ESPAÑA CARTAGENACARTAGENA5063298,125461988,618%
1125MANTUA SURGELATALCANTARILLA4748787,475461663,6815%
1126BODEGAS BASTIDAABARÁN7410747,435457869,22-26%
1127TRANS HERMINIO ALCAINASAN PEDRO4563077,985454865,5220%
1128JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ARANDAABANILLA5705454,865449556,00-4%
1129ECONOMATO MINEROLA UNIÓN5595039,445447695,17-3%
1130HIJOS DE GINÉS ZAMORACARTAGENA4511870,035446307,5121%
1131BAKKAVOR IBÉRICATORRE PACHECO6546015,075431146,19-17%
1132MESATRANSCARTAGENA4860176,125431108,4912%
1133INDUSTRIAS PEÑALVERMOLINA3836582,565425863,2041%
1134BELMONTE SÁNCHEZ BELSANMURCIA5635732,915421729,18-4%
1135GRUPO MAYORISTAS MURCIANOS,LORQUÍ440475,195405390,741127%
1136ALBALADEJO HERMANOS SASAN PEDRO4454974,055395860,8521%
1137PEDRO CAMPILLO SAMURCIA5383828,005391947,310%
1138GARCÍA CARRASCO SAPTO LUMBRERAS5398612,295390629,960%
1139GRAMEN JARDINERIATOTANA4442042,605380473,8321%
1140EL BARRANQUILLOTORRE PACHECO4653313,195371677,5815%
1141VENTRADIMOLINA4893537,665370138,0610%
1142BF AGRÍCOLA 4GCARTAGENA3644743,915363724,5747%
1143COPEDIS PERFUMERIAMURCIA6478030,665361990,83-17%
1144UNIVERSAL EISMURCIA4879863,625359119,3610%
1145HEREDEROS DE MONTOYAMURCIA5429136,485357677,41-1%
1146ABONOS JUAN LUCASLORCA5984259,315347967,03-11%
1147CONSERVAS ALGUAZASALGUAZAS9003851,025343940,47-41%
1148LORCAMARLORCA4925269,805340819,618%
1149GRUPO HUERTAS AUTOMOCIÓNCARTAGENA4069870,235338364,6931%
1150AGROCIMA SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLASMAZARRÓN5497567,425331645,93-3%
1151SUMIN INDUS MARTÍNEZ AZORÍNYECLA4264254,385330828,6825%
1152ES EL OASISMOLINA5023646,045329213,136%
1153TECN DE CONTROL Y ACCIONAMIENTOSLORQUÍ4468856,415321257,2019%
1154FCS EXPLOTMURCIA4859941,575319579,749%
1155FRANMOSANMURCIA5585176,905316258,71-5%
1156VECTORISMURCIA3449727,725315594,2854%
1157MERIDIEM SEEDSTORRE PACHECO5280769,485315191,131%
1158SOLO PATASYECLA4130942,695307002,8128%
1159MOTOREXCELMURCIA5305611,405305611,400%
1160NAYGAR LOGÍSTICAYECLA5210787,975301486,302%
1161ANDREA MARTÍNEZTORRE PACHECO7595856,385291614,53-30%
1162TECNOLOGÍA Y LABRANZATORRE PACHECO4650155,635287092,8814%
1163INGENIERIA Y DISEÑO ESTRUCTURAL AVANZADOCARTAGENA3552358,275283860,7349%
1164CONDUCTORES ELECTRICOS RODIMOLINA4595425,685283267,0415%
1165BODEGAS SAN ISIDROJUMILLA5281388,005281388,000%
1166MUEBLES MONTIELMOLINA5364619,625280843,31-2%
1167PROINDECSAMURCIA5052834,455279784,344%
1168DESARROLLOS Y CULTIVOS AGRÍCOLAS DE MAZARRÓNMAZARRÓN3905569,375279403,5435%
1169LISANPLASTLIBRILLA4286314,345279355,2923%
1170CONGECARCARAVACA5012723,805277062,875%
1171ALUMINIOS DE ANDALUCÍA Y LEVANTEMURCIA5873665,185267792,62-10%
1172TABLENOVA TABLEROS Y SERVICIOSSANTOMERA4092218,345266568,4529%
1173ES EL BADENFTE ÁLAMO5068972,605265371,894%
1174GESTIRIEGOLIBRILLA5895210,105263363,07-11%
1175BABY PLANTSANTOMERA3389074,405243899,1455%
1176KOHER FURNITUREYECLA5949463,255240158,80-12%
1177DON MALLORCA LICORSMURCIA5231567,375231567,370%
1178GESPROGAMURCIA4766031,135231523,3710%
1179CEREALES Y PIENSOS LEGAZFTE ÁLAMO5230335,145230335,140%
1180BEL COMPOSITE IBÉRICAFTE ÁLAMO5560554,455226074,90-6%
1181VILLAR ALTO LO NAVARROSAN JAVIER5088251,735225521,243%
1182CONSTRUCCIONES FRANCISCO COYMAZARRÓN5213440,565213440,560%
1183DISTRIBUCIONES NOTARIALESMURCIA4927192,775211608,306%
1184PRODUCTOS JAUJA SAMURCIA5459512,775207511,58-5%
1185ASISTENCIA GLOBAL EN TELECOMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTEMURCIA7268184,725205092,17-28%
1186SOLDITRANS TRANSPORTE Y LOGÍSTICAMOLINA4642158,205204773,0712%
1187PLANTAS CARTHAGOTORRE PACHECO5507735,975200664,82-6%
1188ICEBER-UPMOLINA4985107,315200118,924%
1189ES EL CHORRICOMOLINA5145499,905192342,791%
1190ROCAÑAMURCIA4912587,315191872,596%
1191ILUMINIA SOLUTIONSLORCA4061508,285190926,0328%
1192CÁRNICAS CORDECABMURCIA6145037,875189676,05-16%
1193RECICLAJES DE NEUMÁTICOS Y CAUCHOCEUTÍ4060603,565185290,7028%
1194NEW ALTERNATIVE TECHNOLOGIESALHAMA3541296,485184728,4246%
1195ENEAS SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SAMURCIA2403419,045184094,04116%
1196ORDIMURMOLINA5183067,935183067,930%
1197ATASAALCANTARILLA5568283,035175723,26-7%
1198COEMSERCARTAGENA4611851,805173813,4312%
1199SEMILLEROS FTE ÁLAMOMURCIA5322730,115171699,10-3%
1200HIJOS DE PACO LANASMURCIA3045776,855167182,4470%
1201GRUPO HNOS TERRES MONTIELMURCIA4609518,035160334,0712%
1202BOLOPALMOLINA5065898,655157011,342%
1203TEXTIL 50-50FORTUNA5944448,045149224,38-13%
1204EL NIETO DEL LOBOMURCIA4542943,475148683,8613%
1205CASA DEL SURESTEMURCIA4402276,835147668,5617%
1206FRUTAS JOSÉ ANTONIO CANOVAS CANOVASMURCIA4582495,165144373,6712%
1207KIPA IMPORTLIBRILLA5176259,555136293,82-1%
1208GREEN ENVASSALCANTARILLA4883873,015133652,715%
1209FRUTAS LOARMURCIA5684005,665128690,26-10%
1210DISTINET MURCIACALASPARRA4883332,425123975,635%
1211SUDITRANSMURCIA5115003,855115003,850%
1212EUROSICMURCIA4700989,605114626,219%
1213MANUEL LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ ENVASES METALICOSMOLINA4694550,215109751,489%
1214POLIEXMURMURCIA5094109,475094116,390%
1215FRUTAS SAMPERSAN JAVIER4627206,175091576,6810%
1216UNION VINICOLA DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA4620895,985090681,3210%
1217GRANOGYMMURCIA4199481,615090600,9521%
1218TEFRIGO REFRIGERACIONALCANTARILLA3859341,115090247,5632%
1219LA BOCA TE LIAALCANTARILLA3820562,075079798,3133%
1220NATSUNVEGTORRE PACHECO4421116,095074657,7615%
1221ELECTRODOMESTICOS DEL SURESTEMURCIA5380700,245073988,64-6%
1222AGRICULTURA Y GANADERIA LA CEÑATORRE PACHECO4311253,765065294,9217%
1223RECAMBIOS JESUSMURCIA5234185,845064986,34-3%
1224SCHEGG IBÉRICAALCANTARILLA2732098,495064329,2985%
1225MURCIA PETROLEUMLORQUÍ3553617,915063442,0042%
1226VK ROAD TRANSPORTLORCA3046435,965062139,9066%
1227A2C SOLUCIONES DE EMBALAJEMURCIA4801377,005052834,485%
1228UDELCO IBÉRICALAS TORRES4708362,985050820,877%
1229FRUSECAMOLPLIEGO4541228,005044031,9411%
1230SOLVEGA CROPSCARTAGENA3561477,135041532,3642%
1231RIVIERA BLUMEN HISPANIAPTO LUMBRERAS5756336,465039782,51-12%
1232RESBATMURCIA5014127,835039387,931%
1233AGROCAVACARAVACA5524828,055038946,18-9%
1234FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS SAN MARCOSTOTANA5360953,385035781,49-6%
1235TOMATELOMAZARRÓN6604460,765035057,29-24%
1236AGG GANADOSLORCA5072336,895032140,73-1%
1237MAXIBERIASAN PEDRO2289756,205032006,53120%
1238ANTONIO MAYORMOLINA4889335,125031445,073%
1239TERRA PROSPERA DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA777014,715030510,74547%
1240TAPIZADOS MYDELYECLA4797921,425019563,445%
1241EUROPAVOMURCIA4437889,335017701,4013%
1242RAMBLA DE LOS MOLINOSMURCIA5204134,985015503,80-4%
1243BODEGAS ATECAJUMILLA5597086,345014556,51-10%
1244FERSITEC PROYECTOS Y TECNOLOGÍASLBULLAS2154107,265010083,24133%
1245NUEVA FAMILIA RESIDENCIA ENCARNACION SEGURA TARRAGASAN PEDRO4817700,045005009,134%
1246GENERAL DE SUMINISTROS BALLESTERCARTAGENA5004622,425004622,420%
1247EXPOMER-SUBASTASÁGUILAS5328689,795001361,16-6%
1248MULTIGESTIÓN EN AGRO SERVICIOSMURCIA4631956,344996298,828%
1249PESCADOS DOMINGO TERUELALCANTARILLA5215298,964994802,72-4%
1250RESONANCIA MAGNETICA DEL SURESTE SAMURCIA4751296,004992864,005%
1251NEW BRICO-AGROCENTERMURCIA4662011,464985802,337%
1252SALADONIA PRODUCCIONESMAZARRÓN3639375,494977764,2837%
1253CONGELADOS PINATARSAN PEDRO5263730,624977098,10-5%
1254RABAFRUITSMURCIA4975899,654975899,650%
1255NEW REC LINETOTANA5009854,684973131,60-1%
1256CAMPOTEJAR DEL SEGURA SATMOLINA3865053,604970409,7329%
1257NOVHIDROTORRE PACHECO3415560,124964184,3945%
1258ZIMA DESARROLLOS INTEGRALESMURCIA3564971,954961615,3239%
1259PROYECTOS Y CONSTRUCCIONES PÉREZ CANOVAS E HIJOS SAMURCIA3417524,264959618,6145%
1260VASAKI-IBÉRICALORCA4531957,904959102,619%
1261HELIFRUSA SALORCA4128106,514958424,2720%
1262GESTIÓN DE APUESTAS MURCIANASMURCIA3574443,004948552,0038%
1263IVI MURCIAMURCIA5652236,004946199,00-12%
1264CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS BARCELO S LMURCIA3455318,714944231,7543%
1265TERRANIFRAABARÁN2957738,974944052,8967%
1266AGRÍCOLA LA COSTERABENIEL4649952,114943787,896%
1267INNOVACIÓNES COSMETICO FARMACEUTICASALHAMA4941926,754941926,750%
1268NATURALFRIOLORCA5015273,104931977,99-2%
1269JOSÉ SANDOVALMOLINA4884700,064930554,121%
1270JADE MOTORCARTAGENA4086573,444928862,7121%
1271LA TIENDA DE PELUQUERIAMURCIA3913553,394918451,9926%
1272BIOTUNAALHAMA3597546,794918293,3837%
1273NUEVA COCINA MEDITERRÁNEA 2002ALCANTARILLA3972901,684913405,1624%
1274REPUESTOS BELMONTE SAMURCIA4909823,634909823,630%
1275HIERROS RAMOSMURCIA4555528,244896639,607%
1276SYMBORG ESPAÑA & PORTUGALMURCIA4077712,664896256,8320%
1277MOBIL FRESNOYECLA4788136,004894574,752%
1278COMERCIAL J HUETEALCANTARILLA4642801,454891454,105%
1279MERCAMURCIAMURCIA4888985,504888985,500%
1280MURCIA CARTONLMURCIA4907327,184888163,320%
1281AGROTAW MURCIATOTANA4718327,814875071,033%
1282RECUPERADOS DISANLUZLORCA4973494,494873583,56-2%
1283MOLDURAS ENRIQUE LÓPEZ SALIBRILLA4873490,604873490,600%
1284JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ QUIJADA E HIJOSARCHENA4497648,934869524,998%
1285UNION MEDITERRÁNEA DE CONGELADOSCIEZA4869369,434869369,430%
1286RIEGOS Y TECNOLOGÍAÁGUILAS9384176,504868008,86-48%
1287CANTERAS Y MARMOLES NICOLASFORTUNA4774792,454859636,122%
1288PARQUES SOLARES DE TORREALVILLA AIELORCA4859000,004859000,000%
1289UNION PALETERA DE LEVANTEFORTUNA5002475,964858473,68-3%
1290HOGAR HOTEL DÍAZCARTAGENA4680409,274856753,794%
1291TAPICERIAS NAVARRO INTERNACIONALYECLA4441193,334856065,599%
1292NOVELEC SEGURAALCANTARILLA4946676,174853966,40-2%
1293FRUTAS ARMEROLORQUÍ5773161,854849816,46-16%
1294MATEO GARCÍA INGLESCARTAGENA4991096,334847268,47-3%
1295OPERA BONA SASAN JAVIER5686501,084843468,86-15%
1296FOMENTO Y DESARROLLO AGRÍCOLATOTANA4794599,654837433,901%
1297SIGMA ITTICAMURCIA5024948,874832043,79-4%
1298GANADOS PEDRO MARINMURCIA3969078,134832007,3622%
1299MARITIMA SURESTE SPAINFTE ÁLAMO4021460,054829717,2920%
1300INOXPASERMOLINA4829228,154829228,150%
1301MARIANO SÁEZ MARKETINGMURCIA4984248,324826383,67-3%
1302HORTINIETOCARTAGENA4871811,914821385,20-1%
1303ROYALVEG MARKETINGÁGUILAS12095418,254812400,03-60%
1304FRUTAS CARLOSBLANCA5205561,054807706,83-8%
1305BIONET SERVICIOS TECNICOSFTE ÁLAMO1479789,314806359,71225%
1306ALL SPORT EUROPEALCANTARILLA2357834,794796915,62103%
1307RABAL VALVERDELORCA4788745,574788745,570%
1308BELMOTOMURCIA4841533,194784084,50-1%
1309ZAMORA INTERNATIONALCARTAGENA4481956,764770983,456%
1310TV HORADADA MULTIMEDIATORRE PACHECO4766854,004766854,000%
1311SALZILLO SERVICIOS INTEGRALESMURCIA3439880,004765230,0039%
1312DESPERTAR COLCHONESYECLA4171750,954758371,5414%
1313PLASTICOS PINATARSAN PEDRO4764037,874755872,950%
1314COMPARE Y AHORREPTO LUMBRERAS3870692,454753864,7323%
1315PROMOCIONES MARGOVESAN PEDRO6405440,224743598,81-26%
1316EL PARRA DESGUACEMOLINA5417285,394740516,68-12%
1317RELAX FOOTWEARALHAMA5999006,374736927,20-21%
1318BRICOSURESTEMURCIA3780065,554731943,4925%
1319NZI TECHNICAL PROTECTIONYECLA4158007,854731718,6814%
1320INFANTES DE SERVICIOS RAPIDOSMURCIA4655003,814730722,262%
1321FEJIMA SACARTAGENA5473436,904724970,00-14%
1322MAQ CONSERVERA TOMÁS GUILLÉNLORQUÍ5908944,304723229,84-20%
1323FRIMAQ PACKAGINGLORCA5609250,414722311,14-16%
1324SERVICIOS ATUNEROS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOSAN PEDRO4248145,054719447,6711%
1325ALKION TERMINAL CARTAGENACARTAGENA4665719,024718033,911%
1326JOSÉ ALMAGROALGUAZAS4715676,274715676,270%
1327CEREALES MAYOLALCANTARILLA4448342,714713229,876%
1328PORCEMUR SAMURCIA3813580,364707614,6223%
1329ALFONSO JIMÉNEZ E HIJOSMURCIA4845471,174699260,20-3%
1330CAS MOBILE FRANQUICIASCARTAGENA4446936,184699114,526%
1331FRUTAS URREALORCA4694444,554694444,550%
1332HERMANOS INGLES-VIDALCARTAGENA4690612,344691611,370%
1333SWEET PACKING COMPANYCIEZA1218840,284686731,50285%
1334DISTRIBUCIONES HOSTELERAS SOLANOTORRE PACHECO4685269,754685269,750%
1335SERVICIO DE EMPLEO ETTCALASPARRA4849192,794683130,32-3%
1336FRESHCOMED EUROPAMAZARRÓN2427659,484672475,9192%
1337COMERCIAL ABIARJO SAJUMILLA4273977,124667782,629%
1338AGROQUÍMICOS TORRE PACHECOTORRE PACHECO4800592,424665138,12-3%
1339MILLANITAPIZADOSYECLA3389026,344663436,8838%
1340ALQUILERES BARCELO SÁEZTORRE PACHECO2815406,394662017,2166%
1341BERNAL GESTIÓNES PETROLIFERASMAZARRÓN4658227,434658227,430%
1342TRANSZURANOLORCA4469868,854657011,044%
1343GRUPO ALC STAND Y MONTAJES EFIMEROS,LMURCIA4066673,874655182,1414%
1344COMERCIAL TECNICA FITOCARTHAGOTORRE PACHECO4948734,164652867,16-6%
1345COMERCIAL DISTRIBUCIONES MARTÍNEZ DISMARMURCIA6005920,954643735,99-23%
1346MOSCA-MARITIMO BALEARESMOLINA4643386,354643386,350%
1347POMUCAMURCIA5764001,944639649,75-20%
1348CARTAGO MARPOLCARTAGENA4076019,044633995,9514%
1349PINATAR ARENA FOOTBALL CENTERSAN PEDRO4308438,674631890,628%
1350UNIT INTEGRACION SEGUROSMURCIA4211816,324631229,5310%
1351SUPERMERCADOS PARDOSAN JAVIER4291300,714630665,238%
1352RIEGOS DE LORCALORCA3919899,284626038,1918%
1353COMERCIAL IMPORTADORA GARCÍA SAMOLINA5284802,894625283,58-12%
1354EL PUENTE SUMINISTROS ENERGETICOSMOLINA4555345,454622660,151%
1355MULTIMARCAS JOYCARMURCIA5519269,424621919,60-16%
1356EGO BODEGASJUMILLA3266464,604620080,0641%
1357AVANCE Y DESARROLLO DE OBRASMURCIA6510235,484618450,49-29%
1358MONTALBAN Y RODRÍGUEZ SALAS TORRES3796349,884616242,6422%
1359TRANSPORTES PAPA ALILORQUÍ4521564,594615229,732%
1360PERSIMASTERMURCIA4265229,814612739,308%
1361VIVEROS CITROPLANTÁGUILAS5615932,084602838,07-18%
1362METALMECANICAS HERJIMARCARTAGENA4598021,794598021,790%
1363FRUTAS HERMANOS CAPARRÓS BUSTAMANTECEHEGÍN5530658,394598004,90-17%
1364LABORATORIO QUÍMICO MICROBIOLOGICO (LQMSA)MURCIA4045792,534591697,6913%
1365SEMIRECCARTAGENA4167393,904586515,8810%
1366SINERGIA RACING GROUP (SLG)CARTAGENA2922801,964582291,3157%
1367AUTOMÓVILES MERINOCARAVACA4190020,124580927,419%
1368SALUS MEDICINA Y GESTIÓN SANITARIACARTAGENA4262993,674577660,837%
1369ANDRES MOLINA Y ASOCIADOSLORCA4660823,084576553,35-2%
1370AGROQUÍMICOS HERMANOS LÓPEZLORCA4742215,994575957,84-4%
1371DYNAMIC LINE IMPORTALCANTARILLA5197189,074574525,52-12%
1372TIC UNIVERSIDAD DE MURCIA MURCIA3666500,024570612,2325%
1373AUTOEXCELMURCIA4568804,744568804,740%
1374AUTOMOCIÓN SAN PIOMURCIA4563761,334563761,330%
1375VIALTAMURCIA4273226,274558335,217%
1376COINSU CONSTRUCCIONESMURCIA1999267,144553118,26128%
1377TECNICA DE INVERSIONES GAMMACARTAGENA4022919,904549529,4813%
1378LOGÍSTICA DEL FRIO MARGUITORRE PACHECO4982828,254547342,46-9%
1379INVERMA OLIVARESMAZARRÓN2658858,154544053,5471%
1380TECHNOLOGIC ROADALHAMA3188174,424543987,9643%
1381INTEGRACION Y DISTRIBUCION COSMETICA SRLLORCA4267380,724543366,766%
1382BNT-TECHNOLOGYMURCIA5253305,954542457,14-14%
1383T ILLANTORRE PACHECO4734796,414535664,77-4%
1384NAVARRO AZORÍNYECLA4321899,824528384,175%
1385TRANSNOITALIBRILLA2876144,084523097,0357%
1386CHAPAS DEL NOROESTECALASPARRA4366555,904520787,274%
1387TURBAS Y COCO MAR MENORMURCIA4214329,594516852,327%
1388ATLAS FORWARDING MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA4202691,984514922,617%
1389PANCHILLETACARTAGENA2391225,754514236,2589%
1390DIGITAL MARKET DPI'SURLORQUÍ4120872,744512615,0510%
1391MY ENERGÍA ONERMURCIA3401566,634512159,0333%
1392MATERIALES E IMPLANTES ORTOPEDICOSMURCIA4022127,184510140,0412%
1393IRENO FERNANDEZ E HIJOSSANTOMERA4247913,634508540,396%
1394FRUTAS JAVICARTAGENA4733157,874505954,75-5%
1395CRINGASMURCIA3512055,224502112,1328%
1396MAPAY CTMYECLA4251535,704497081,046%
1397PANADERIA CUESTA BLANCAMURCIA3837768,934496832,9017%
1398VITAFRANMURCIA4055410,024493752,8711%
1399TOTANA VETERINARIATOTANA4491975,274491975,270%
1400CALFASA DISTRIBUCIONESCALASPARRA4537335,214489028,34-1%
1401HERMANOS GARCÍA MONTES SAMURCIA4397417,034488887,612%
1402SERVICIOS LOGÍSTICOS DE CARAVACACARAVACA4301483,604486877,584%
1403GAP LOGÍSTICA Y DISTRIBUCIONMOLINA4404321,064482850,332%
1404HERMANOS FERNANDEZ MULALORCA4404718,044481848,332%
1405GANADOS RIO SEGURAMURCIA5204970,724475703,78-14%
1406DIALIBENIEL5049700,384472688,48-11%
1407PABEGOMLORCA2555191,374472322,4475%
1408OCIO JBLORQUÍ4470529,054470529,050%
1409MURCIANA DE VEGETALESFTE ÁLAMO4468460,654468460,650%
1410HERBAMOVILLORCA4180082,464466448,167%
1411SARRYMECACARTAGENA4460640,514460640,510%
1412MARLA ESPAÑOLA SAMURCIA4265247,744458388,535%
1413HISPAVIMAMURCIA2465635,144457611,9481%
1414AUTOCARES MEROÑO SACARTAGENA5236248,464455123,07-15%
1415CÍTRICOS CASABLANCAMURCIA5947468,114454206,89-25%
1416ALCATEM ETTLOS ALCÁZARES3912053,994452768,8614%
1417VOLMON EXPORTALCANTARILLA2497330,744451747,6678%
1418INTERTRUCKRENTALCEUTÍ2613340,954448435,5670%
1419MURETT SA ETTMURCIA3814577,194434424,7016%
1420BUSMARMURCIA4385580,644427007,861%
1421AGRÍCOLA VELASCO GARCÍAALHAMA3483625,704417165,9027%
1422ES LOS PATOJÓSCARTAGENA3954536,544409710,8612%
1423PIGASURLORCA4306523,424407789,352%
1424ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO LAS BALSILLASYECLA3782943,264402359,1416%
1425SOMART SAMORATALLA4511353,234393642,09-3%
1426PIMENTON Y DERIVADOSLORQUÍ5501833,384391204,97-20%
1427TRANS CARMELO Y ANTONIO MUÑOZ NAVARROFTE ÁLAMO4385355,504385355,500%
1428ESS HERMANOS BAÑOSTOTANA3309908,624384758,3732%
1429FRITERLORCA4108290,054382134,847%
1430HISPANICA DE GLOBOSALCANTARILLA4623874,284380169,02-5%
1431JUICY&FRESH SPAINTORRE PACHECO2853466,064374449,9753%
1432AGROSIDERTORRE PACHECO3156461,824369164,9838%
1433HORMIGONES COSTA MEDITERRÁNEOTORRE PACHECO4214705,954366324,714%
1434VENALTA SOLUCIONES TECNICAS,ALCANTARILLA8632001,134357359,62-50%
1435DESPLIEGUE DE REDES DE TELECOMUNICACIONESMURCIA754045,444354065,07477%
1436VICTORIANO Y MULERO Y HNOSLORCA3924998,174353471,7111%
1437PROBELTE PHARMA,MURCIA3783220,324353301,2815%
1438REFORMAS PEDRO A MARTÍNEZMURCIA3891865,744352370,6512%
1439JUANFRAMURCIA4663708,334351181,89-7%
1440METALÚRGICAS JIMÉNEZ MIRALPEIXLORCA4348834,804348834,800%
1441SOLUZONE ASISTENCIAMURCIA3591403,864347814,9521%
1442MATEC Y AGROSERVICESMURCIA3263403,834347467,9333%
1443MONTAJES ELECTRICOS LLAMASALHAMA4278182,624347024,482%
1444EXPLOT AGRARIAS EL MINGRANILLOMULA3996437,494338737,459%
1445LOS GEMELOS 2001TOTANA3904111,334336362,7711%
1446REPARACIONES Y MAQS CARAVACACEHEGÍN4091540,504334860,636%
1447COFRUT DEL LEVANTESAN JAVIER4784941,194333679,14-9%
1448COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES PTO LUMBRERASPTO LUMBRERAS3913347,894332208,6211%
1449INSTALACIONES ELECTRICAS PIZARRO PÉREZMURCIA4122192,184329620,065%
1450QUALITY FROZEN SOLUTIONSMOLINA4654022,314328989,27-7%
1451FITOSOIL LABORATORIOSMURCIA4016417,524325905,818%
1452HACIENDA DEL MOLINOSAN JAVIER7224173,974322469,25-40%
1453CURPIFRANLORCA4558432,684321699,22-5%
1454MUPESA PECUARIAALHAMA3996392,734321180,118%
1455AGROTOMYMURCIA3639267,374311563,3418%
1456PEDRO NAVARRO Y ANTONIA ORTIZMAZARRÓN4177090,934310280,943%
1457HERFRU SACARTAGENA4757221,764308896,43-9%
1458MARCOVELAS TORRES4549505,574308416,94-5%
1459SILOS MAR MENORTORRE PACHECO3703301,594306666,3216%
1460PYCO PROYECTOS CONSTRUCTIVOSSAN JAVIER5276967,664303281,68-18%
1461AEP FILMLORCA3275036,134282245,0931%
1462CORRAL DE LOS NIÑOSMURCIA3357818,234280128,4427%
1463MATADERO INDUSTRIAL TORRE PACHECOTORRE PACHECO3367875,054258550,4426%
1464CAMPOLOORLORCA4484844,114257861,47-5%
1465EXENTIS DESARROLLOSMURCIA3819570,604254033,5411%
1466CARGO-CALASPARRA SACALASPARRA3881713,954253749,4310%
1467ABISUR CONSTRUCCIONES Y REFORMASLORQUÍ3633061,964251626,0617%
1468CARNES JOSÉ PASTORALGUAZAS4515235,644248938,39-6%
1469CANOVA ESPAÑA PRODUCTOS BIOLOGICOSMURCIA4245029,974245029,970%
1470AGER CULTCEUTÍ4242913,754242913,750%
1471MONTOYA TEXTILMURCIA3887449,724241982,499%
1472KARINAE ESTACIONES DE SERVICIOTORRE PACHECO3930787,414240779,638%
1473AUTOCARES LORBUSLORCA4101843,594239635,413%
1474FLETEMARMURCIA4623733,784236114,84-8%
1475TV HORADADA MAR MENORLOS ALCÁZARES4227982,914227982,910%
1476GARUNTER HOTEL 7 CORONASMURCIA3862266,074224560,789%
1477AGRÍCOLA PASSION-FRUITSLORCA3470664,404218609,4322%
1478ULTIMOS PANADEROSMURCIA3930396,814214714,987%
1479BRICOLAFERMURCIA4107563,784214362,743%
1480COTRALIA LOGÍSTICAJUMILLA3365626,184211606,1925%
1481COMERCIAL YECLAYECLA4321549,154209743,10-3%
1482AGRICULTURA Y SERVICIOS DE MURCIACEHEGÍN2974920,034204633,2341%
1483AGROMECANICA AGROSANCARTAGENA4306187,444203944,45-2%
1484AGRÍCOLA EUREKAMURCIA12957125,814199010,97-68%
1485LUBINAS Y DORADASALCANTARILLA4051574,104198982,124%
1486MADERAS FRANCISCO SALARYECLA3777842,174198290,7011%
1487VILLA PERJISAN PEDRO4806128,694191224,35-13%
1488MERZATRANS A TPTO LUMBRERAS3782102,744185295,1311%
1489TALLERES LUANFRAMOLINA9425107,474182435,51-56%
1490SIDEMUR SAALGUAZAS3923196,904182388,897%
1491KAKIFRESH NATUREABARÁN4180827,394180827,390%
1492EUROGESTIÓN DE AUTORESIDUOSMOLINA6192109,004160919,00-33%
1493AUTO-SELECT MURCIAMURCIA4155399,274155399,270%
1494GRUMASTIL SRLCARTAGENA4686383,504153377,74-11%
1495LOVE FRESH (GS)TORRE PACHECO4151690,004151690,000%
1496ENVATORRE ENVASES Y PACKAGING SAMURCIA5473010,764146458,21-24%
1497COMBUSTIBLES TORSALMOLINA2719583,694145023,3852%
1498FERRATEK COMPAÑIA DE FERRALLATORRE PACHECO2725528,944141839,5652%
1499SECOTRANSMURCIA4164563,314140419,33-1%
1500ES AVENIDA DE LOS PINOSMURCIA3793075,404140320,529%
1501MONTEPIEDRASAN PEDRO2536335,064134934,0763%
1502SUMINISTROS NEUMÁTICOS ISPAMOLINA3691814,844132239,8612%
1503DETALLISTAS DE ALIMENTACIÓN DEL SEGURAMURCIA4829958,044131398,68-14%
1504FRUTAS BASTIDAABARÁN2373965,464129670,7274%
1505NATURAL D'MEZCLASALHAMA3639686,854124292,4113%
1506COMERCIAL MULEÑA 2015ALHAMA1384089,624123998,74198%
1507EXCLUSIVAS CARTAGO SALCARTAGENA4783707,064123572,22-14%
1508TECNOLOGÍA ELECTRICA DE SERV DEL SURESTEMURCIA3679182,144114445,0512%
1509JUAN DE DIOS CLIMATIZACIONMOLINA3115478,674112689,5832%
1510FRAJUMARYECLA4057052,294106242,501%
1511FRANCES-BAÑONYECLA3384619,544106092,4521%
1512MANIPULADOS MALUPASMURCIA3258217,194102002,8726%
1513MOVILDATA INTERNACIONALMURCIA4100357,254100357,250%
1514GUIRRETE SERVICIOS Y EVENTOSPTO LUMBRERAS3700649,244097573,9811%
1515BENITO PÁRRAGAALCANTARILLA3882366,414092185,195%
1516MULTIGAS ENERTICAJUMILLA3017641,694091499,2636%
1517TOVARSPORTMURCIA4064355,574087654,001%
1518FAMESASANTOMERA96926100,744085366,34-96%
1519MAQ CONSERVERA DEL SEGURA (MACONSE)MOLINA3225738,324084494,2527%
1520FARMA-HIGIENEFTE ÁLAMO5376822,804077202,62-24%
1521BINGOS ROMEAMURCIA4047290,094075428,191%
1522ES MIRAMARLOS ALCÁZARES3915697,404074885,224%
1523PROVEEDORES DE CONFIANZAMURCIA3794379,214072085,087%
1524RESTAURACION PLAZA LAS FLORESCARTAGENA4069259,974069259,970%
1525YECLASA STEELGLASSYECLA3540190,854061747,6915%
1526AREA DE SERVICIO DE MOLINAMOLINA4060292,554060292,550%
1527JUMABEDACARTAGENA3425241,244057865,5018%
1528EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS HERMANOS MARINLORCA3997646,874053269,391%
1529LA CASA DEL PINTOR TU CASAMURCIA4233122,174051026,76-4%
1530HIMAR ACEROSPTO LUMBRERAS3816909,464049519,176%
1531TRITURADOS YLORCILORCA3448007,124046538,5817%
1532VICTYRESYECLA3337098,564045849,6521%
1533INVEMELMURCIA4028906,984045800,150%
1534FRUTAS CAÑAVATE SAMOLINA3517615,554037290,7915%
1535SUPERCASH JUANITOMURCIA3827481,254036949,655%
1536MATADERO EL CABEZO DE LA PLATAMURCIA3689907,184036085,849%
1537TDI TECNICAS DE INGENIERIAMURCIA3820472,034035716,276%
1538RAMÓN BILBAO VINOS Y VIÑEDOSCARTAGENA4172549,884032712,72-3%
1539WESTAFLEX IBÉRICA SAMURCIA3562530,964027399,2213%
1540EXPRACARSACARTAGENA4026156,174026156,170%
1541LORCA MARIN SAMURCIA4206933,064023292,38-4%
1542CARRIÓN INGENIERIA Y ESTRUCTURAS DE ACEROALGUAZAS3856620,964022503,454%
1543EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS LOS CHERIFFTORRE PACHECO5166764,314018313,42-22%
1544H & V MOTOSMURCIA3206033,934017693,0025%
1545HIERROS Y ACEROS OLMOSLAS TORRES3691514,164013506,119%
1546PETTENON HAIR PRODUCTSLORCA5651155,014012267,35-29%
1547HIJOS DE TOMÁS CAMPOSMORATALLA4017762,874010150,410%
1548FAMISAN 24 HORASBENIEL3559593,784004668,7413%
1549DUGRALIAMAZARRÓN6712740,004003393,97-40%
1550RAIMUNDO GARCÍA Y CIA SAMURCIA4412148,773991645,42-10%
1551AGROTEK EL PINOTORRE PACHECO3136930,013985008,0327%
1552PESQUERIES ELORZCARTAGENA2336100,423983177,8971%
1553PALETS SOLMIRÁGUILAS3596797,383979394,3311%
1554FRUTAS MARDELLORCA3655527,823978125,959%
1555SEMILLEROS DEITANATOTANA4051622,553972659,12-2%
1556CONSTRUCCIONES SANIMARCARTAGENA4200316,383971736,25-5%
1557PETRO-ALHAMACARTAGENA4126803,533971425,09-4%
1558CASA ROJO BODEGA Y VIÑEDOSJUMILLA3364062,683969596,7618%
1559MONEO PALMERAMOLINA3969087,473969087,470%
1560FRUTAS Y HORTALIZAS SANTOMERASANTOMERA4209535,953966741,89-6%
1561SISTEMAS EM PLASTERLAS TORRES1922965,843965516,84106%
1562PEPILLOS TRUCKING,SAN JAVIER3588798,133964867,8610%
1563TERMINAL MARITIMA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA4080456,553961020,04-3%
1564DIFRUSOLCEUTÍ2472132,463957863,8660%
1565CAREX LOGÍSTICSMURCIA3283316,703956947,3621%
1566SEMICARFRANLORQUÍ4085834,543955575,92-3%
1567RECAMBIOS PACOCARAVACA3758637,503953675,975%
1568SEMILLEROS DEL SURESTEALHAMA3813233,893953438,904%
1569GOMARIZ SISTEMAS DE ELEVACIONFORTUNA2575864,313948541,7653%
1570LA TERCIA EXPLOTTORRE PACHECO8910431,283948507,52-56%
1571ES LAS PALMERAS SALORCA3974841,303946109,21-1%
1572CARAVANAS SANGARCARTAGENA3463389,953945543,9314%
1573TRANSPORTES MEDINA ORTEGAMOLINA4327404,883942853,69-9%
1574SERVICIOS Y CARBURANTES IBERAMURABARÁN3527022,983942446,3612%
1575ESPARTOS SANTOSCIEZA3788207,703941701,954%
1576SAT N 9867 MU MILCOARCHENA4246327,773940073,83-7%
1577LOS PLACIDOSLORCA3079405,043936997,8028%
1578FRANCISCO BELMONTE SAMURCIA4212520,283936509,64-7%
1579CONSTRUCCIONES HNOS ESPINMURCIA2840085,763934915,8339%
1580SOLBIOSURTOTANA2833113,643928835,2539%
1581TRANSPORTES BARCELO EL PALOMO SAMURCIA3783780,413926370,374%
1582SUPERNOVA EDICIONESMURCIA5049040,133925586,22-22%
1583RIEGOS LEBORTOTANA5404888,863924183,20-27%
1584GAMOPLASTMOLINA3682340,173923253,607%
1585TEJIDOS ROCACEHEGÍN4771800,583921757,71-18%
1586MICROPILOTES Y ANCLAJES DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA2762145,093921549,7842%
1587LOGMAN ELECTRONICAMURCIA3730320,873920253,795%
1588PERFILES CONFORMADOS SAMURCIA3919354,913919354,910%
1589CANUSPACARAVACA3822323,613918676,763%
1590FERRETERIA TOMÁSYECLA2998915,123918238,2531%
1591RESTAURANTE TOMÁSCARTAGENA3181802,383917173,9923%
1592PERFILES DE CIEZACIEZA3653692,113917083,507%
1593OBRAS CIVILES Y SUBTERRANEASCARTAGENA6803014,083916715,34-42%
1594ROYALVEGLORCA3990268,673914671,65-2%
1595BODEGAS OLIVARESJUMILLA3158432,263911637,7624%
1596ORO MOLIDO SC MU 2569 FTOTANA3910865,993910865,990%
1597GRIMASY MOTORLOS ALCÁZARES4390673,483910588,14-11%
1598INVERSIONES TER-DRINKSMURCIA3761830,133910023,304%
1599FRAGAMA ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA4128321,903907638,92-5%
1600AGRÍCOLA CAMPANA DE OROCARAVACA3624955,713901913,978%
1601CONSERVAS ANTICAMOLINA4134861,583900887,04-6%
1602HOTELES DE MURCIA SALORCA3101699,173900325,9726%
1603MANTUA FOODSALCANTARILLA3355270,263898719,4216%
1604LOGÍSTICA DENTAL-VIPALCANTARILLA3436364,953891753,8013%
1605CARTRANS SCLCARTAGENA3890818,013890818,010%
1606SUCESORES DE GINÉS PÁRRAGAPLIEGO2749555,943887754,2741%
1607ACEITUNAS KARINAALCANTARILLA3930180,173886495,46-1%
1608COMERCIAL DE PINTURAS BRIZCARTAGENA4104753,173885055,21-5%
1609ORGAVITA XXITORRE PACHECO3393676,783883730,7914%
1610CONSTRUCCIONES MARIA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZCARTAGENA3998433,223880457,53-3%
1611G AND C COLORS SACEUTÍ4261211,583875825,54-9%
1612CARAVANINGS COSTA CÁLIDACARTAGENA3875765,433875765,430%
1613ELECTRO INDUSTRIAL DE LEVANTEMURCIA3859333,123868521,040%
1614AUTODISTRIBUCION DFSK SPAINÁGUILAS2050192,313866080,2789%
1615PRACTIEMPLEO ETTTORRE PACHECO4278680,363860815,47-10%
1616CEREALES DEL CAMPO DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA4907995,523855623,50-21%
1617V F P BOLSERA SANGONERAMURCIA3435255,403851318,6412%
1618CREMOFRUIT SCCALASPARRA3907495,623850849,96-1%
1619DIOSTILOMURCIA4092990,003849858,48-6%
1620GENERAL DE RESIDUOS SAALHAMA2885442,463848009,0133%
1621PRACTISERCARTAGENA3585564,063845674,187%
1622UNION DE DESARROLLOS Y PROYECTOS GRUPO EMPRESARIALMURCIA1869097,133843119,32106%
1623TABLEROS ANDRESCIEZA3663344,793841991,365%
1624GENERAL FOOD PLASTICALCANTARILLA3185218,093833184,8120%
1625INDUSTRIAS ANFRA SAMURCIA4145911,753831782,78-8%
1626EUROPEAN HERBSFTE ÁLAMO3831750,503831750,500%
1627FRESHPANIAMURCIA845092,753831047,95353%
1628AFFIDEA ESPAÑA SERVICIOS DE GESTIÓNMURCIA3498514,003830180,009%
1629RECREATIVOS BITRONICFORTUNA2113712,613827340,9181%
1630VERA CANDELAJUMILLA2557609,543827150,6350%
1631CASTILLIAN FOODSMURCIA4064771,363826354,17-6%
1632ARIDOS TORRALBA HERMANOS SASANTOMERA3155856,823823990,1021%
1633CERAMICA Y AZULEJOS DEL MAR MENORSAN JAVIER3114707,183817971,8523%
1634PRODUCTOS CONTINENTALMURCIA3669179,893817716,524%
1635PARAJES DEL VALLE BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOSJUMILLA720827,673817575,04430%
1636AGROMEMCARTAGENA3815232,993815232,990%
1637ES EL POLIGONO TORRECIEGACARTAGENA3284259,913808882,3316%
1638TRANSPORTES CANTERO 2012MOLINA4347125,243808103,37-12%
1639TRANSPORTES ZARAGOZA Y MERLOSPTO LUMBRERAS3449446,113803968,8210%
1640FILIBERTO MARTÍNEZ SACALASPARRA3997949,983803194,28-5%
1641ECOS METIQUELAS TORRES2968891,693803167,3628%
1642ALPREDLORCA3318668,483802947,0715%
1643INNOVACIÓN Y TRATAMIENTOS EN VERDEMURCIA3741882,773800337,572%
1644MIGUEL MUÑOZ OLIVARESFTE ÁLAMO3587852,893800086,106%
1645FRIDALBAMURCIA3574511,533794738,246%
1646COOL ACCESORIOSMURCIA3103323,293791944,6822%
1647REFRIGERACION GUILLÉNCARTAGENA3439271,543790029,7410%
1648TECNICAS DE EXTRUSION E INYECCION DE MURCIATORRE PACHECO3672084,623782288,933%
1649ANOVEL-INGENIERIA INTEGRAL DE SERVICIOSMOLINA3490444,843781492,278%
1650EMPALME DE INVERSIONESLORCA3139612,573780206,1120%
1651ELIFAB SOLUTIONSMOLINA107731,243779733,143408%
1652FERINVLORLORCA3043211,373778639,9224%
1653FERRETERIA ALBALADEJOSAN JAVIER3459441,443777328,849%
1654MART PINATAR INSTALACIONESTORRE PACHECO3898761,263774987,37-3%
1655MARMOLES ANTONIO MARINCARAVACA3765563,463765563,460%
1656RAFAEL LORENZO SAALCANTARILLA3908760,033764711,07-4%
1657ES LORQUÍLORQUÍ3651734,793764584,333%
1658SUMINISTROS DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA3887589,083761438,39-3%
1659BASTIDASOL 2009MURCIA5152067,943760858,73-27%
1660PASTELERIA GIMARMOLINA3419328,053760727,0110%
1661HERMANOS AZORÍN SORIANOYECLA2679240,473759987,3040%
1662PEDRO LUIS OLIVARESMURCIA1984843,933753858,0489%
1663MURCIANA DE HERBORISTERIA SAMURCIA3529688,803752994,636%
1664BUTANO Y ENERGÍA DEL SURESTELORCA3500205,423752312,317%
1665NUTRICONTROLCARTAGENA3125296,183752287,6920%
1666ALIMENTACIÓN HIJOS DE ONOFRE FRANCOALGUAZAS4133500,083751708,02-9%
1667SAOR PUBLICIDADMURCIA2451361,413750130,9953%
1668ELASTRON SPAINYECLA3034277,393746172,4823%
1669KIT TRAILERMOLINA2843843,383744697,1232%
1670E S GAS SUR SERVICIOSCARTAGENA3472666,063742085,128%
1671RECUPERACIONES CANO-INGLESMURCIA3177927,403741204,6818%
1672HORMIGONES MAR MENORTORRE PACHECO3652887,723739994,272%
1673TAPIZADOS MUÑOZ ROBLESMURCIA3753586,163739908,190%
1674BODEGAS ALCEÑOJUMILLA3365237,723739215,2911%
1675FRUMERCAMURCIA2836494,273736482,5032%
1676CEBO DE OVINO Y BOVINOTORRE PACHECO1052332,183735619,38255%
1677FRENOS HERMANOS MARTÍNEZLORQUÍ3876698,163734629,06-4%
1678CALIDA AUTOLOGÍSTICAMAZARRÓN3729889,943729889,940%
1679FRANCISCO JOSÉ DAVO RUBIYECLA3041788,533727614,6723%
1680PRONAC 33TOTANA1969468,803727335,8889%
1681INTERALMAFRIO PUNTASLORCA3724487,803724487,800%
1682ACETARIAMURCIA2714947,213723570,2437%
1683MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LIBROS SAMURCIA3185023,553723535,7617%
1684AGRO-CEREALES MARTÍNEZCARAVACA2826651,563721441,9132%
1685DEMCO MONTAJESLA UNIÓN3320993,373720958,9812%
1686GRAFIMUR SAMURCIA3720514,703720514,700%
1687AGENCIA LATERAL 2008LORCA3378675,263719837,4710%
1688CARABELL ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA4737077,823714918,80-22%
1689TECNO ROJALESMURCIA1129789,073708859,30228%
1690ALUGOM LORCALORCA3223769,083707122,7315%
1691JUMASANCARAVACA3706602,943706602,940%
1692TRAJINEROMURCIA4583067,483704876,60-19%
1693FUNERARIA DE JESUSMURCIA4432497,713701018,50-17%
1694ROBERT POCKLINGTONMURCIA3762616,413694918,13-2%
1695AVANZA EMPLEO ETTLORCA3475788,723694398,506%
1696VLANTANA IBERIAMURCIA1695556,033690456,00118%
1697HORTOFORTINI ESPAÑAMURCIA3692892,453689865,510%
1698ADULOMARCARAVACA2542428,493688957,0545%
1699RENTA FRIO TRUCK AND TRAILERALHAMA3309967,153688357,8511%
1700NELVA MOTORMOLINA2710986,853687458,2036%
1701FRUTAS PATRICRISSANTOMERA2876619,933684785,0728%
1702NALONA PROJECTSSAN JAVIER1122181,823681694,01228%
1703UNION FRANCAMARABARÁN3878210,303681533,90-5%
1704AUTOMATICOS VEGA MEDIAMOLINA2874548,473681029,2628%
1705ASA PIMENTON Y ESPECIASMURCIA3535599,473679192,314%
1706BOLPAMURSANTOMERA2906014,263677974,1427%
1707DESARROLLO INDUSTRIAL DEL ALUMINIOMURCIA3675998,503675998,500%
1708EMBUTIDOS DEL CAMPO DE SAN JUANMORATALLA3946308,933662477,11-7%
1709REDISSA & DIBOSALCANTARILLA3385137,433660204,848%
1710LOGÍSTICA BLASTRANSALCANTARILLA4372863,753658242,17-16%
1711ANA & GOOSENÁGUILAS3367791,533656254,679%
1712FRUTAS GREVITORRE PACHECO3931906,323652659,44-7%
1713FOSFATOS DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA3944330,373651570,03-7%
1714EGE FOODMURCIA1597572,933647997,26128%
1715FIRE FOXMURCIA3491488,483646173,944%
1716MUEBLES J MARINJUMILLA2736972,443644540,0233%
1717RODRIGO HOMESSAN PEDRO186000,003643640,001859%
1718RUIZ RE CORREDURIA DE SEGUROSLORCA2960383,343640884,0423%
1719COMERCIAL COLEMURALCANTARILLA3475177,943638468,545%
1720RECHE TXTMURCIA3660178,323637545,51-1%
1721TORRE LUCASMURCIA3679098,003634447,62-1%
1722PREFABRICADOS FTE ÁLAMO GINÉS CELDRAN LEGAZFTE ÁLAMO3618028,643631815,460%
1723PESCADOS RIVERA LOPAGANSAN PEDRO191924,533630944,831792%
1724K INFORMÁTICA Y GESTIÓNMURCIA4033587,513630785,35-10%
1725AUTOMOCIÓN DEL NOROESTECARAVACA3460039,313630514,385%
1726LODITRANSMURCIA18864578,453630406,11-81%
1727INSPECCIONES DE MURCIA SAMURCIA4429104,203626983,38-18%
1728CONSTRUCCIONES MIGUEL MADRID E HIJOS SASAN JAVIER3031429,153624387,4420%
1729PIELES DEL SEGURA SAMOLINA3241369,633622108,3512%
1730INDESANYECLA3087112,863620382,1217%
1731ELECTROMECANICA AUTOMATISMOS JOMARALBUDEITE3363752,273618085,308%
1732TRANSDIANAMURCIA2572662,763617644,0441%
1733ESPECIALIDADES DEL OBRADORMOLINA3274932,123616076,3010%
1734IMPORT DALSONCARAVACA4036955,913614370,01-10%
1735INGENIERIA DE REHABILITACION INTEGRAL DEL LEVANTELOS ALCÁZARES2065773,093610209,0875%
1736OMANSAALCANTARILLA4763057,753609618,36-24%
1737AGROQUÍMICOS LUCASCIEZA3091009,533607755,1317%
1738DBAEMAR MURCIAALCANTARILLA3606276,743606276,740%
1739AUTOMÓVILES SÁNCHEZ ALQUERÍASMURCIA3391219,533605613,406%
1740DISTRIBUIDORAS DE BODEGASALCANTARILLA3493796,743603813,323%
1741BEBIDAS GARNESFTE ÁLAMO3386591,893603260,046%
1742DAYMAR FROSTBENIEL3326946,813600462,538%
1743CAYUELAS MOTORMURCIA3766505,413599770,35-4%
1744BERDIN MURCIAMURCIA4002331,223597817,30-10%
1745AVÍCOLA HERMANOS CRISTINOCEHEGÍN3755817,623589045,87-4%
1746NOELIA GESTIÓN HOTELERAÁGUILAS3332007,653588927,228%
1747PESCADOS DE ACUICULTURA DE MURCIASAN PEDRO2128115,263587518,8869%
1748LOGÍSTICS GROUP C&TLORCA3584216,833584216,830%
1749ROS CONESA HERMANOS SACARTAGENA3583506,773583506,770%
1750TRANSPORTES MODESTO PARDOFTE ÁLAMO3896944,333583326,04-8%
1751LEISURE OUTLETS SPAINMURCIA3368713,983582628,006%
1752SERVICIOS Y PODAS DEL SURESTEÁGUILAS2605856,283580409,8737%
1753ARKADIA FOODMURCIA3580250,223580250,220%
1754ALQUIMIA MURCIAMURCIA4108826,453580085,75-13%
1755ALMACENES CEDISMAMURCIA3403013,053580003,275%
1756COMERCIAL CURPLASTMURCIA3701740,403578250,37-3%
1757AGROQUÍMICOS VIGUERASMURCIA3450099,513575608,064%
1758ABONOS IBARRALORCA3574346,693574346,690%
1759THAYMIN REPRESENTACIONESCALASPARRA2964979,563571542,0120%
1760INGENIERIA MECANICA Y AUTOMATICAMOLINA1881893,963571537,3890%
1761FASTENERS DISTRIBUCIONYECLA3442325,243570457,054%
1762EL BASMA COMERCIAL CÁRNICASMAZARRÓN3169606,853564670,7412%
1763GUERRERO CEREZO HERMANOSMURCIA4536027,193560731,22-22%
1764GLOBOS FESTIVAL SAMURCIA3349404,123559655,876%
1765SUMINISTROS OTON SAMURCIA2804825,443557621,8527%
1766MOBILITAT VALENCIAMURCIA3552519,203552519,200%
1767BODEGAS ATALAYAJUMILLA3438607,303551997,683%
1768INDUSTRIAS CANOVAS ROMEROMURCIA4460616,163550559,34-20%
1769PRODUCCIONES BIOLOGICASÁGUILAS3628617,323549871,66-2%
1770MAYORISTAMOTORMURCIA4874537,083548711,08-27%
1771INTERGRÚAS 2000CARTAGENA4379904,003538487,00-19%
1772FUNDICION LÓPEZ INIESTAALCANTARILLA3184122,713537532,5411%
1773AGROSANGERLORCA2857800,553535133,9424%
1774DULCES LOZAMARABANILLA3688689,123535010,20-4%
1775HIJO DE JM CARRASCOCARAVACA3494395,083532782,531%
1776COMUFRIMURCIA2712745,043531681,9230%
1777TALLERES AGRÍCOLAS MANOLOCARTAGENA3414733,213523465,323%
1778MURCIA CODIFICACIÓNALGUAZAS3396159,463520385,754%
1779INGENIERIA Y TERMODINAMICA DEL SURESTELLORQUÍ5233631,853517098,28-33%
1780VALLADOS Y CONSTRUCCIONES INVERAMELMURCIA2724882,783514527,8329%
1781AGRÍCOLA PROMARDITORRE PACHECO3514234,613514234,610%
1782TOFILMLORCA3235264,893513485,709%
1783LOOIJE ÁGUILASÁGUILAS3041920,723512780,8915%
1784MURTRAFIC SAMURCIA3373000,003512000,004%
1785MEDITERRÁNEO ALUMINIO TEKNICO MURCIA 2016MURCIA3509124,743509124,740%
1786TECNOQUIMMURCIA3752572,283500846,90-7%
1787SINELEC CAMPOSOLMURCIA3608849,753497293,24-3%
1788AGENCIA TRANSPORTES SÁNCHEZ MAZARRÓNMAZARRÓN3208603,633492720,219%
1789ELECFESCEUTÍ3101320,673484969,3512%
1790INDUSTRIAS METALÚRGICAS DE PATIÑOMURCIA2901501,643484900,2320%
1791PUROMASTERLORQUÍ3507687,073479693,50-1%
1792PRODUCTOS PUJANTE SAMURCIA3462180,573462180,570%
1793LA OPINION DE MURCIA SAMURCIA3191111,673456175,648%
1794QUIMIBASE 2000LORQUÍ3471523,743455524,070%
1795VIDAL CANDIES INTERNATIONAL SAMOLINA2832679,003454410,0622%
1796MAFRUVERVILLANUEVA4463730,903451304,14-23%
1797TIEDRA FARMACEUTÍCAYECLA3138115,123448593,1010%
1798FERSANZ GASOLINERASMURCIA2618798,193447936,9932%
1799QUESERIA ARTESANAL AMECOMOLINA3684665,393445901,14-6%
1800PIGALOMARALCANTARILLA2176110,853445711,5558%
1801FITOVERDE SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLASMAZARRÓN2742466,893444116,3626%
1802SUN PRODUCESAN JAVIER3865921,853438230,54-11%
1803CULTIVOS ECOLOGICOS AZOECARTAGENA3851374,693435597,55-11%
1804PEMI NUMERO 1 EN SILLASYECLA3425040,953435366,940%
1805SERVILOMA 2006CARAVACA3464985,233434081,04-1%
1806PROFEMURALCANTARILLA3386007,303432749,521%
1807SEMILLEROS LA APARECIDACARTAGENA3570957,903432296,64-4%
1808BASCULANTES UREÑALCARTAGENA3079489,393432023,3911%
1809SOUTHEAST FRUITS & VEGETABLES EXPORTLORCA2348049,873428765,1146%
1810REPUESTOS MURCIA GESTIÓNALCANTARILLA3345926,323424133,972%
1811HIJOS DE PEDRO LÓPEZ GARCÍAALGUAZAS3093056,853423950,1311%
1812AGROSIRIOMAZARRÓN3584751,373421223,78-5%
1813DYES LORCA CHEMICALS SALORCA3543455,933419834,83-3%
1814CARTUJA RELEAD SAMURCIA4385214,783419514,80-22%
1815HERMANOS MARINTORRE PACHECO3105385,533411960,4010%
1816PESCAVIARALCANTARILLA3436924,933409956,14-1%
1817MORARTE LOGÍSTICSMOLINA3727069,523409677,82-9%
1818OLIVO FOODTOTANA3565639,193409113,99-4%
1819CONTRACHAPADOS MORATIMORATALLA3834347,203409105,78-11%
1820MANUEL JIMÉNEZ NOGUERAMURCIA2309292,583393935,4447%
1821ALVARO INGLESFTE ÁLAMO3444657,013390881,22-2%
1822CHATARRAS Y METALES SEGURA SAMOLINA3208314,523390689,446%
1823SECOEMURMURCIA2318336,803384298,8846%
1824PROMOCIONES Y CONSTRUCCIONES SALTUMARTORRE PACHECO3380551,823380551,820%
1825CUMA SISTEMAS ELECTRONICOSMURCIA3613559,813376265,19-7%
1826FORESPAN SAMURCIA5071516,563376099,30-33%
1827AIREMAR ESMURCIA3211573,763374838,895%
1828PLASTICOS LEANDRO MARTÍNEZ AGUILARMOLINA3475005,773374538,21-3%
1829HORMIGONES TORRALBASANTOMERA1953692,403369983,9472%
1830CÁRNICAS CAMPILLO SASAN JAVIER3313734,153368167,062%
1831EXPLOT PORCINAS HERMANOS GUERREROTORRE PACHECO3457160,023364382,75-3%
1832ES VILAMARINALORCA3193545,783362114,985%
1833AGROALFRAMATORRE PACHECO2323729,613359012,7445%
1834AGRICULTORES AGRUPADOS VIRGEN DEL PASICOCARTAGENA3021193,443356334,1511%
1835CARNICERIA EL CHURROCARTAGENA3182300,263356142,835%
1836GRUPO ORENESMURCIA2499703,243351095,4334%
1837RESIDENCIA LOS ALMENDROSCARTAGENA3351079,193351079,190%
1838MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION JUAN GARCÍATORRE PACHECO2574002,453350834,3930%
1839SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES ARNALDOSLAS TORRES3226757,533344384,924%
1840NICOLAS Y RIQUELMEMURCIA3530241,363341212,89-5%
1841AGROQUÍMICOS ROSARIOLIBRILLA3348948,543339951,400%
1842ESTACIONES CONVENIENCE Y SERVICIOSSANTOMERA3265993,413339305,912%
1843BLAZQUEZ LIRIAÁGUILAS3421871,213338632,93-2%
1844FRIOTRANSURMURCIA3296303,173338428,881%
1845EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS CAMPO VERDEALHAMA4749939,953337298,21-30%
1846MURCIANA DE ASISTENCIA Y EMERGENCIACARTAGENA3348128,303336009,810%
1847SANEAMIENTOS PÉREZ CARRASCOLORCA3133765,073333204,056%
1848TICOTEM ETT SAUMURCIA2562360,563333191,1430%
1849KALENDA LIVINGMURCIA1774685,653332334,1688%
1850TOZER IBÉRICAFTE ÁLAMO3058788,533328352,259%
1851COSOLTRANS MAQ OBRA PUBLICALORCA2264026,453326281,2547%
1852CHERRY FRESHJUMILLA2143391,243326029,9055%
1853PEVERCAMOLINA3202491,023325757,304%
1854HEREDEROS DE SÁNCHEZ RUIZMURCIA3299927,313322471,431%
1855AGROPECUARIA SÁNCHEZPTO LUMBRERAS942528,453319253,08252%
1856GESTIÓN INTEGRAL DE PESCADOSALCANTARILLA3533754,363317150,30-6%
1857COMPRA Y DISTRIBUCION DE PIELESLORCA3381369,233315847,05-2%
1858CÁRNICAS DE PTO LUMBRERASPTO LUMBRERAS3007628,593313091,4710%
1859CASTEJON JOYEROSSAN JAVIER3234019,483313050,882%
1860PROYECTO DENVERYECLA2378944,553308713,4039%
1861CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS ROMERO ALARCÓNMURCIA3308485,733308485,730%
1862SUMINISTROS PLIEGOPLIEGO2481352,243307053,7533%
1863CONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS PALOMARES SATOTANA3253553,963306581,742%
1864CÍTRICOS MOMPEANMURCIA2187891,103306271,9651%
1865CANO Y SÁNCHEZBLANCA2989441,473301672,0410%
1866SNAKS DE MURCIAMURCIA3296571,043301024,150%
1867SALAZONES SÁEZSAN PEDRO3284239,823300883,941%
1868HIPER MANDARACHECARTAGENA3299877,343299877,340%
1869SEMILLEROS JIMENADO SATORRE PACHECO3418834,353294493,40-4%
1870CHUPI-FRUITMULA3802416,543293127,38-13%
1871LOGITASMURCIA2916492,083288356,7213%
1872HIJOS DE JORGE LÓPEZALCANTARILLA3288263,903288263,900%
1873SUPERMERCADOS CANO MARTÍNEZALGUAZAS3820551,803279197,08-14%
1874CARPINTERIA METALICA JARAALCANTARILLA2667269,803278905,8723%
1875CULTIVOS HORTÍCOLAS DE ANDALUCÍACARTAGENA3278333,133278333,130%
1876ENSERPAMURCIA3460405,113276139,31-5%
1877NAUTICA NAVEMARMURCIA2543589,493274842,5229%
1878ARTICULOS KERALA,FORTUNA614786,723274760,90433%
1879PANCHOMAR DEL LEVANTEMURCIA1880187,263273522,2774%
1880DFM LOGÍSTICAMURCIA3342013,633272085,29-2%
1881TOMCATO SAUMURCIA3856323,593270978,15-15%
1882FRUTAS SABIOLORCA4745104,513270617,26-31%
1883COMPAÑIA INDUSTRIAL ACEROBERICASAN JAVIER2571016,633268414,1627%
1884ALMAZARA LA ESTACIONPTO LUMBRERAS8721675,973264348,76-63%
1885SUMINISTROS URBANOSCARTAGENA3078234,143262996,606%
1886ANTONIO PUJANTE SABENIEL3804276,903261707,96-14%
1887VALMURAGROTORRE PACHECO2946153,893259216,0811%
1888LOGÍSTICA ALCANTARILLA TRANSPORTESALCANTARILLA2933860,053257206,3711%
1889AUTOCARES ÁGUILASÁGUILAS3649592,813256118,39-11%
1890ESSENZIA DORMIREYECLA2339173,453256013,7639%
1891PUERTAS METALICAS LÓPEZMURCIA3126788,613255617,744%
1892FINCA LA MONTANAMURCIA3154263,573254982,043%
1893PINTURA Y TERMOMURCIA2896709,823253644,5712%
1894TALLERES Y TREFILERIA PEDRO PAGAN SAMURCIA3056674,643253481,136%
1895GRUPO LOLLAN'S TORREMATACARAVACA3226352,123253024,701%
1896FITODOLORESTORRE PACHECO3080447,603248955,715%
1897SUMINISTROS MEDICOS DE MURCIAMURCIA2816605,833246560,8915%
1898ESTRUCTURAS JOMAR COYESMURCIA3221330,713246167,551%
1899PRODUCTOS DEL OLIVARMURCIA3990600,603244777,40-19%
1900SUMINISTROS PALAZONMOLINA2855452,303242468,8414%
1901OCEANICA RESTAURACION,MURCIA1763961,363241385,0684%
1902RINCON HUERTANO DE MURCIAMURCIA3149865,433240579,743%
1903OBRAS PUBLICAS Y MUROSBULLAS3047939,663237043,956%
1904ES HERMANOS LÓPEZ GARCÍATOTANA2433598,873234594,5733%
1905ACTIVOS RURALES CAMINO REALLORCA5203986,803234517,17-38%
1906MOELCO LEVANTETORRE PACHECO4127208,983232285,51-22%
1907CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS SAN JOSÉMOLINA3709563,083231373,41-13%
1908VILLAS EFICATIUMLOS ALCÁZARES3262511,973229648,37-1%
1909FUTURPLANT SEMILLASLORCA3228517,713228517,710%
1910INVERSIONES TER-GLOBEMOLINA3225998,883225998,880%
1911EXPENDEMURGLAS TORRES2906928,113225509,6411%
1912DIMAFRIOÁGUILAS442059,643224638,30629%
1913AGRÍCOLAS TERCIA 2006LORCA3221936,303221936,300%
1914ESNAVARRO SERVIPLUSSAN PEDRO3386771,043221595,93-5%
1915ELACON SAMOLINA5646097,003221595,54-43%
1916CÁRNICAS Y ELABORADOS EL MORENOTORRE PACHECO3149174,963218502,572%
1917POLIGAS RONDA SURMURCIA2251271,093218266,3443%
1918LIBRIDIACARTAGENA3014040,913217167,787%
1919SUMINISTROS Y LUBRICANTES RMDLORCA2853317,943207321,4912%
1920MINERIA Y RECICLADOS LAS BALSETASCARTAGENA3206996,093206996,090%
1921VECONSAALGUAZAS3433897,953203298,63-7%
1922AZUL GRESMURCIA3053823,923203238,325%
1923ES LOS RAMOS (MURCIA)MURCIA3168592,993201255,771%
1924SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS BEAZACARTAGENA3243802,893200830,84-1%
1925ADRIDANCARTAGENA2894470,513200230,7311%
1926CONFILETASLAS TORRES3264059,443200036,74-2%
1927MULTISERVICIOS TRITONALCANTARILLA2671378,663198874,2920%
1928KASUAL TRENDS MOBILIARIOYECLA2620696,133196551,5922%
1929IBER-DETROITLORQUÍ2228545,023196457,6443%
1930SUPERMERCADO ELEUTERIO SANMARTINCARTAGENA2368458,713194610,1335%
1931FERROCANOARCHENA3452682,343194297,91-7%
1932MURPLACAFTE ÁLAMO3327082,513194291,39-4%
1933FRANCISCO GARCÍA PEDREÑOFTE ÁLAMO2538957,283193525,1726%
1934PATRIMONIO INTELIGENTELORCA1853014,143192452,1572%
1935GLASSCOR INSTALACIONALCANTARILLA3670539,113190587,52-13%
1936YECLA COLCHONYECLA2628696,593189687,6321%
1937ALFASHIP VIKING INTERNACIONALCARTAGENA3189459,093189459,090%
1938AGRASA MERCADOSÁGUILAS3696231,833189261,23-14%
1939SUPERMERCADOS MIREYLAMARCARTAGENA3220190,693189050,30-1%
1940IBARRA LORCALORCA2340673,103186039,3636%
1941COMERCIAL ILORCITANA DE MARMOLESLORQUÍ2605924,213185288,9022%
1942PESCADOS BALLESTA AZULMAZARRÓN3534449,153180946,87-10%
1943PORTAVOZ COMUNICACIONES INTEGRADASMURCIA3277480,023180756,87-3%
1944ALMACEN EMILIO LUCASYECLA3161917,633178873,301%
1945MURCIANA DE ENSALADASFTE ÁLAMO2548719,503178263,2625%
1946ALEMAN GLOBALMURCIA3131102,893178202,272%
1947BAHIA DE MAZARRÓN INGENIERIA URBANA 2007MAZARRÓN3177500,003177500,000%
1948UNEXPOMURCIA3152235,643177211,031%
1949ALIMENTOS MURCIATORRE PACHECO2777607,063176166,9314%
1950PREVEMUR PREVENCION Y SALUDMURCIA2801158,153175397,5213%
1951LABORATORIOS MUNUERAMURCIA2791940,813174223,1314%
1952PILOTECH LEVANTEMOLINA1438046,003169836,81120%
1953CRISTALERIA Y ALUMINIOS FELIPE JIMÉNEZ DÍAZJUMILLA2546028,083168148,3224%
1954GASOLINERA SAN BLASMURCIA2955042,613165164,657%
1955FYRECO AUTOPARTSMURCIA3163640,373163640,370%
1956FANOLA IBÉRICALORCA3162690,763162690,760%
1957DRES RIPOLL Y DE PRADO PROFESIONALMURCIA2710220,593161685,9117%
1958SETECAR CARTAGENACARTAGENA2949608,553159717,657%
1959JOSÉ CANOVAS ROJAS SAMURCIA3486303,823156121,69-9%
1960LA EUROPA PROVENCALALORCA1964850,523156040,0461%
1961CODIMED EXPORTLAS TORRES2977360,203153281,906%
1962GRUPO CARNICO ANGELIN SASANTOMERA2611754,573152789,6521%
1963LINSED SYSTEMSCEUTÍ2540891,453151294,9424%
1964MUEBLES PANAMARYECLA3409383,053151105,21-8%
1965RUFAPORCCARTAGENA3340742,573150872,64-6%
1966CMS PICKING GLOBAL LOGÍSTICSFORTUNA2300744,203149785,6137%
1967Z & POTMURCIA3187186,463146370,04-1%
1968SAT ALMENDRAS FTE ÁLAMOFTE ÁLAMO4608093,023143554,61-32%
1969HERMANOS PÉREZ MARINMURCIA3561270,013141683,78-12%
1970DEL MOLINO SERVICIOS RAPIDOSMURCIA3447787,613140047,86-9%
1971TECNIMUSAFTE ÁLAMO2096120,983139632,4650%
1972CONSTU ARCHENAARCHENA3107916,963135212,351%
1973COMERCIAL GALIANMURCIA3008338,513134649,114%
1974LEGUMBRES LA FUENSANTICA SAMURCIA3654265,213133491,29-14%
1975BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE TECHNOLOGYLMURCIA3130868,573130868,570%
1976CHASIS METALICOSYECLA3046169,153129721,463%
1977ANTONIO MUÑOZ BAENALORCA2917345,483129513,217%
1978TRADISMURMOLINA3040461,443128277,453%
1979VECO&FRUITS FROZEN FOODS,CEUTÍ417554,843123445,42648%
1980HOME DEPOT LOGÍSTICAMURCIA2970638,293121884,395%
1981SOLNUEVE INICIATIVAS ENERGETICAS SAMURCIA13268313,803120709,69-76%
1982EURO LEVANTE 96MURCIA3827220,223116502,71-19%
1983VERDYSALADTORRE PACHECO1754005,273115578,7778%
1984VALERA SISTEMAS DE ELEVACIONLA UNIÓN3279725,623115201,66-5%
1985LIMONES TOMÁSMURCIA3547211,003111941,33-12%
1986ARIV 11-74MURCIA1591282,843110037,2595%
1987LORQUÍNA DE DISTRIBUCION Y BEBIDASLORCA2944609,143109908,226%
1988YUTES NAVARRETECARAVACA3896319,403105514,81-20%
1989ELIOTRANS 2011LORCA2427313,153104457,2428%
1990KESIMPORTMURCIA2819949,643102330,6110%
1991NATOELECMURCIA2503909,793100191,6124%
1992DINAMIC CALZADOSALHAMA3217309,673099614,82-4%
1993SUMYMAQ LEVANTE 2004CEUTÍ2970069,703097457,504%
1994RAYBANS CARS MURCIAMURCIA3340742,773095330,62-7%
1995SULFATO CALCICO DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA1723754,553091243,0579%
1996CONSTRUHOGAR GARCÍASAN JAVIER1156125,953088751,28167%
1997MULTIRAILMURCIA3220959,653085693,90-4%
1998JB COMERCIAL DE VESTUARIOARCHENA2403259,593077620,8228%
1999SYSMAN LEVANTELMURCIA2661719,603074275,6015%
2000TALLERES MICOLLMURCIA2902810,853073408,296%
2001INSTALACIONES HERGASA 2006MURCIA2907037,743073387,066%
2002ALCANTARILLA SERVICIOS RAPIDOSMURCIA3317050,583071601,25-7%
2003ARTURO HERMANOS FRUTICOLAVILLANUEVA1863205,443071555,1365%
2004LTM SERVICIOS DE TRANSPORTE FRIGORIFICOLORQUÍ3067600,983067600,980%
2005CENTRO DE FORMACION SAN NICOLASCARTAGENA2873797,773067354,297%
2006PRODUCTOS MARI PAZ SAMURCIA3088113,513060541,40-1%
2007BOLNUEVO (MAZARRÓN) PLAYAMAZARRÓN2864655,553059342,167%
2008MARCOPACKLORQUÍ2508959,443059265,2022%
2009XDC EUROPE DISTRIBUTIONYECLA1108866,433053833,86175%
2010ANDRES MORA LÓPEZCARTAGENA3106016,443053198,93-2%
2011ORGANIZACION EMPRESARIAL DEL LEVANTETORRE PACHECO2102128,253052470,0845%
2012CLIMATIZACION VENTILACION E INGENIERIAMURCIA2159276,763052417,5741%
2013POLYMECCEUTÍ2638926,593049615,5916%
2014SPECIAL NEWFRUIT LICENSING MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA2720153,003046660,0012%
2015MOVIMIENTOS DE TIERRA LA HITATORRE PACHECO3335820,993046367,75-9%
2016SALVADOR RUBIO SANJUANYECLA2639261,883043356,7615%
2017PLAY SPORTCAFEMURCIA2373850,913042848,7828%
2018AURUM PROCESS TECHNOLOGYMOLINA2998734,933038248,651%
2019MASTER SECURITY 3000LORCA2952869,193037963,473%
2020BODEGA LOS CABEZOSALHAMA4333007,783037209,00-30%
2021URGACEN VIENA 25LOS ALCÁZARES1967919,333037010,3554%
2022ELECTRICIDAD DEL AUTOMÓVIL LAZARO ROMERALORCA2579842,753035820,5418%
2023KENYA TRAVELMURCIA2906002,533035557,044%
2024TRANS PACO Y PELIGROSALCANTARILLA2600594,163035459,7517%
2025MARPE IBÉRICA SAMURCIA2652430,293033861,0214%
2026TALLERES RENAIN SALCARTAGENA3031291,143031291,140%
2027AUTOMOCIÓN MUÑOZ GARCÍAYECLA2908333,763030879,954%
2028MATEO MUÑOZ E HIJOSMURCIA2852988,163030007,346%
2029LUMARSAMURCIA2424807,173029851,6725%
2030SOLUCIONES EN TAPICERIALYECLA2695806,283026805,0512%
2031PLANTA SOLAR HELIOS ISANTOMERA2988610,233023640,991%
2032DIEGO MARIN LIBRERO EDITORMURCIA3307275,583023472,99-9%
2033UNIGENIA SEMILLASLOS ALCÁZARES3084875,583022995,80-2%
2034LOS SALINARES DE ÁGUILASÁGUILAS2681327,673021405,3313%
2035SAYCA NATURAL SELECCIONCIEZA2585421,523021399,6317%
2036INFRAESTRUCTURAS Y FERROCARRILESSAN JAVIER2315620,133019843,1730%
2037DISTRIBUCIONES GAMBIN ESQUERDOMOLINA2736194,213019797,0810%
2038TDS REFRIGERACION INDUSTRIALALCANTARILLA3280072,633017596,18-8%
2039LA PERLA DE MURCIAMURCIA3348258,913017366,06-10%
2040SUPERMERCADOS GRIMANGACARTAGENA2947648,423016587,912%
2041ANDRES MARIN AYALAMURCIA2552901,093015089,5418%
2042HORTOFRUTÍCOLA DEL GUADALENTINTOTANA1211216,453014230,41149%
2043EXTINTORES VALLE-UNIONMURCIA2825787,493012819,977%
2044ACCESORIOS Y RECAMBIOS SERMOMURMOLINA2638061,583011025,5514%
2045RIQUELME OFIMATICAMOLINA2819664,713008234,487%
2046REPRESENT CURTIDO Y COMPLEMENTOS ITALO-ESPAÑOLAMOLINA384031,413007503,97683%
2047DEMOLICIONES REUNIDASMURCIA2631433,553005970,1914%
2048SURESTE VIARIA 2009LORCA1846271,353003140,0163%
2049ENERGY RECOVERY SISTEMCARTAGENA1491075,973000928,04101%
2050NOVELEC CARTAGOCARTAGENA2772623,603000617,608%
2051FRESCAS ACTUALES NUEVAS NATURALES YEMOSASMURCIA3000188,223000188,220%
2052EXIGRUP'CONFORTFTE ÁLAMO1271423,722993438,48135%
2053CARNES GRANJA LA MARIPOSAMURCIA2310173,102991097,9429%
2054MADERAS PASCUAL-MIRASÁGUILAS2982162,252990352,870%
2055FRIO CAMPILLOLORCA2386589,602986190,1725%
2056SERMUBENIEL SABENIEL2965063,482983493,731%
2057ALEJANDRO OLIVAMAZARRÓN2891592,212982657,803%
2058CERRAJERÍA CLEANLLORCA3276681,692980637,65-9%
2059COMERCIAL J CARCELENJUMILLA2581576,112978013,3515%
2060CARROCERIAS INSONORIZADAS SURESTELOS ALCÁZARES3100665,452976069,53-4%
2061INDUSTRIAS VILECARJUMILLA2256201,022975901,0632%
2062HIDRAIR AUTOMATISMOS INDUSTRIALESMURCIA2624643,632975656,5413%
2063TRAYLESA LOGÍSTICAJUMILLA3141591,702973732,07-5%
2064ORENES APUESTAS BALEARESMURCIA2967101,492967101,490%
2065CONEXVIAS LEVANTINASMURCIA1159272,412964662,15156%
2066LOS ROSA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA2966964,462964315,090%
2067HEFAME INFORMÁTICASANTOMERA2652101,872958764,9712%
2068SUMINISTROS SEHIMOLINA2215316,342956555,2933%
2069BRISA JARDINALHAMA3028861,302956160,19-2%
2070MURCOPANALCANTARILLA2430952,492955945,1122%
2071MOPRESERLORCA3004575,012953436,14-2%
2072ROENCARALCANTARILLA4361261,722953085,24-32%
2073RENTADALIMURCIA940591,712946889,88213%
2074MY BABY MATTRESSYECLA2352657,252944683,1925%
2075GLOBAL ESTACIONES DE SERVICIOMOLINA1803398,162943020,5763%
2076VERDELENA SABLANCA2942835,362942835,360%
2077REMESUR SERVICIOS DE RECUBRIMIENTOSSANTOMERA2276635,512940908,6029%
2078COSTAFRUIT MAR MENORSAN JAVIER2489171,582938574,1518%
2079AZUCHE 88MURCIA2548608,752937995,0815%
2080RI21 GESTIÓN EMPRESARIALMURCIA1874226,312936289,6457%
2081ESSER ENERGÍABULLAS1779812,382936098,5465%
2082POLITEC PROYECTOS Y SERVICIOSPSANTOMERA1931462,342935518,8752%
2083INICIA SERVICIOS INTEGRALESMURCIA3003280,302934753,82-2%
2084MERENDERO EL PATIOMURCIA2929358,262929358,260%
2085PASCUAL ANGOSTOSABARÁN3120156,262929148,61-6%
2086GASOMARES MORATALLAMORATALLA2917262,722926930,940%
2087ELABORADOS VEGETALES SAMARMURCIA2597051,902926066,3713%
2088MECANIZADOS AROCAMCARTAGENA2599432,572925431,5713%
2089MEMBRILLO EMILYLAS TORRES2889161,072925212,461%
2090EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS BLASOLLORCA2924700,292924700,290%
2091VILLAESCUSA COMPOPLASTSAN JAVIER3183573,812923391,98-8%
2092SUPEREXTRACTOSMURCIA3210268,002922531,97-9%
2093CARNES FRESCAS HERMANOS MOLINAPTO LUMBRERAS2898455,552921232,851%
2094LUIS JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZLORCA3863365,922920242,66-24%
2095LUBRICANTES Y GRASAS SAMURCIA2917302,402917302,400%
2096MARMOLES JUNICARAVACA2632251,532914576,0911%
2097NEW CASTELAR COLLEGESAN JAVIER2516980,392914235,4816%
2098ROMENA CALZADOSLMORATALLA3346050,622911951,95-13%
2099FRIO-PARAJE-TRANSPORTMOLINA2908129,852910260,140%
2100CORUALSAMURCIA4446353,512908575,32-35%
2101DWINMA TAPIZADOSYECLA2521169,082905492,2215%
2102FONDOS PARA ENVASES TOMÁS SÁNCHEZMORATALLA3050747,232904945,80-5%
2103EXPLOT GANADERAS PEDREROLORCA2959872,592904341,29-2%
2104NOGALCEJOCARTAGENA2944420,682904210,27-1%
2105SEÑORIO DE ARCESANTOMERA2790779,912902753,664%
2106TRECARSACARTAGENA2697896,112902041,518%
2107HIJOS DE PABLO GIL GUILLÉNARCHENA3259550,092898968,51-11%
2108FERRO OLIVAÁGUILAS2685381,512896861,798%
2109HERNÁNDEZ GAMBINLORCA1986731,432895588,1346%
2110FORTUNA TEXTILES I EFORTUNA3614222,922894946,53-20%
2111EXPLOT LO RUIZSAN JAVIER2380580,042894563,5122%
2112AGROVEIN ORGANICS,SAN JAVIER937388,982894000,20209%
2113UNION TALLER Y MONTAJES ESPECIALESLA UNIÓN1512518,292892001,9091%
2114MOBEL WORLD DISTRIBUCIONMURCIA2757180,562891909,645%
2115AGRÍCOLA NAVARRO GUEVARAFTE ÁLAMO2883150,762891473,810%
2116DISEMOBELYECLA2976951,512891355,49-3%
2117IBERITAL FRUITMULA3500248,932890282,15-17%
2118REDISSAALCANTARILLA2808231,592889339,103%
2119PROINDEMURCARTAGENA2141230,362889236,2535%
2120ANTARES HOMESSAN JAVIER2808795,622889204,953%
2121INTER-MAQUINAS AGUILARLORQUÍ2610065,982889062,1811%
2122REFRITRANS 2001LLORQUÍ2713058,892888649,366%
2123MARCIAL CARPENAYECLA2720076,922888483,986%
2124SERVICIOS UNIVERSITARIOS SAN ANTONIOMURCIA2523276,802888302,2814%
2125BATERIAS DEL SURESTEMURCIA2510044,802887237,1715%
2126AUTO RECAMBIOS GRAN VIACEHEGÍN2975241,222886638,45-3%
2127TOMI MAQLORQUÍ1757084,312886224,7664%
2128GANADOS SÁNCHEZ ROMANLORCA2660939,322879826,588%
2129FITOGUADALENTINLORCA3252590,092878656,08-11%
2130HORMIGONES CARTHAGOFTE ÁLAMO2667924,782877711,578%
2131ORGANIC AGERCEUTÍ2531953,412876624,8314%
2132REINAGREENCARTAGENA3423509,642873060,28-16%
2133AUTOCARAVANAS NAVARROMURCIA2267708,842869963,8827%
2134TRANSMOLINA APOYO LOGÍSTICOJUMILLA3105925,732868795,58-8%
2135OLIMPIA SERVICIOS 2001TOTANA2824295,662868706,912%
2136ORENES FRANQUICIAMURCIA2781682,622865510,853%
2137ZYAN DIGITALMURCIA2466003,222864451,7316%
2138EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS JUMAR 2004LA UNIÓN2481623,292863289,5815%
2139ONLY SEEDSCARTAGENA2167694,772862603,9532%
2140ECOLOGICA DEL SURESTETORRE PACHECO2283713,572861979,3825%
2141MASTER INGENIEROS SAALCANTARILLA2953175,022861582,86-3%
2142HIJOS DE JOAQUIN RODRÍGUEZMURCIA2542567,292860595,8913%
2143TRANSPORTES PÉREZ Y MARTÍNEZMURCIA2623171,192859008,369%
2144ERGOTEXTILECEHEGÍN2892719,102858899,02-1%
2145INTERCAR MURCIAMURCIA2585986,232857230,2410%
2146SELECCION CUATROYECLA3732919,662856941,29-23%
2147COMERCIAL ELECTRODOMESTICOS MPCTOTANA1885042,152856452,4052%
2148EUROCAVIAR SACEUTÍ2634886,292855770,408%
2149MASECARCARTAGENA2855745,782855745,780%
2150MERCADER PETROLEOSLA UNIÓN2703970,482855181,966%
2151MAQ FITOSANITARIA HERPALAS TORRES2852825,392852825,390%
2152INVERSIONES JASIMURCIA1683624,732852564,5169%
2153GRUEXMA RBLAS TORRES2254125,592846173,5026%
2154GEREA LOGÍSTICATORRE PACHECO2218292,722844563,7528%
2155WIMAX ON LINELORCA2601930,622843902,359%
2156MH REFRIGERATION SOLUTIONSALCANTARILLA3358263,882841152,22-15%
2157SOL MARKETING PROMOCIONALLORCA2620542,132838733,198%
2158FRIO ROBLESLORCA2762156,502835022,803%
2159GASPAR MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIALPTO LUMBRERAS3234674,642833831,26-12%
2160LA JUANICA DE LA HUERTACEUTÍ2626817,412832598,478%
2161SUPERMERCADOS SUNNYABARÁN3378535,712832318,94-16%
2162ZATOICHIMURCIA2829059,852829059,850%
2163MACROPERFORADOS DE MURCIAMURCIA3003399,752828987,69-6%
2164COMERCIAL JOSÉ GALINDO GARCÍALORCA2827306,812827306,810%
2165JIFFY PRODUCTS ESPAÑAPTO LUMBRERAS2776268,602826450,942%
2166SCANDI LOGÍSTICMURCIA2697977,232825873,085%
2167PEGIROTORRE PACHECO2218205,252823931,5027%
2168HORMIGONES CAVACARAVACA2586980,072822973,169%
2169SOLDUFER SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALESLORCA2132070,952820032,9832%
2170EL MERLA MANTENIMIENTOS Y SERVICIOSMURCIA3926782,602819121,80-28%
2171HERMANOS GARCÍA CLEMENTE SALORCA3107663,162818888,06-9%
2172SUPERMERCADOS ROSMURCIA2980927,332818467,35-5%
2173INSTALACIONES AGRÍCOLAS ROBLES-FUENTESSAN JAVIER2770913,912814817,792%
2174MASITECLORQUÍ2593041,832814039,619%
2175CIA FARMACEUT EXPORTACION PANAMA ESPAÑAPTO LUMBRERAS1255804,082811227,38124%
2176JUMON SALORCA2806127,482806127,480%
2177ES SOMARESMORATALLA2501274,142798986,1512%
2178SERRANO ALVAREZ SELECCION ETTMURCIA942803,522794643,47196%
2179BIO CAMPOSAN JAVIER2792775,662792775,660%
2180HIPER-CASH TORRE PACHECOTORRE PACHECO2940272,622791870,99-5%
2181GESTOCKAL SAALHAMA2613442,892788616,867%
2182ITIMEDLORQUÍ2417497,482787767,4915%
2183SURARTE IMAGEN SALMURCIA2028940,392783980,4637%
2184JALABIANOMURCIA2243912,442783588,4424%
2185AGROSEGURA DE MAQLORQUÍ2449228,372780234,0814%
2186DOSIMURMURCIA2971041,012774705,13-7%
2187CUBIERTAS PELLICERALCANTARILLA2388221,472774218,3116%
2188RESORT MANAGEMENTCARTAGENA2675507,452770516,974%
2189PROMOCIONES SURDEMURMURCIA2768999,922768999,920%
2190HELPMYCARLORQUÍ3459650,792767748,90-20%
2191PROMALVE PROJECTSSAN PEDRO2205319,392766918,4625%
2192LA PACHECA VIVEROSSAN PEDRO2765178,092765178,090%
2193GRESANCUBULLAS2324900,412763716,0019%
2194PLASTI CANTEROLAS TORRES2926121,922763304,40-6%
2195QUESERIAS VILLAVIEJACALASPARRA2703748,182763200,122%
2196EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS INTEGRADASMURCIA2670163,782761175,323%
2197EMBUTIDOS LA APARECIDA S LCARTAGENA2895676,162759804,54-5%
2198SERVEGAMURALGUAZAS2758941,592758941,590%
2199TECHNO PRO HISPANIA SRLCARTAGENA2964406,632758580,10-7%
2200AGENCIA DE TRANSPORTES J CERONALHAMA2721187,852756159,361%
2201ESTRUCTURAS LOYMAJUMILLA5322153,782755429,80-48%
2202UNION LABORIS ETTCARAVACA2794947,672754947,77-1%
2203EDENCELTESÁGUILAS3327294,862753676,38-17%
2204COMERCIAL DE DISTRIBUCIONES MEDITERRÁNEO ECOMOLINA3119786,672751717,35-12%
2205ALMENDRAS EL CARRULOBULLAS2870937,322750727,06-4%
2206RAFAEL ROS CLEMENTE 2021CARTAGENA2097561,312749838,8531%
2207DISTRIOCEANTORRE PACHECO2234537,782746064,2923%
2208AGROBIOLOGY CROP NUTRITIONUMURCIA2102702,062744723,9931%
2209FABRICACIONES CHOPINAMORATALLA3000317,032742902,94-9%
2210ETIQUETAS ADHAYALCANTARILLA2712224,152741046,611%
2211HORTALIZAS FRESCAS DEL SURESTETORRE PACHECO2890844,352739924,30-5%
2212COMBINO ESPAÑAMURCIA2464239,862739037,0211%
2213PANARRO FOODSARCHENA4446415,152738873,09-38%
2214CMM GUARDSAN JAVIER1428340,302735786,1592%
2215DESARROLLOS AGROTECNICOS DEL SURESTELORCA3499683,772731359,74-22%
2216GRUPAUTO MURCIAMOLINA2730687,092730687,090%
2217CREMA SIERRA PUERTACEHEGÍN3489910,632730666,66-22%
2218LOS ALMAGROS AGRÍCOLAFTE ÁLAMO3182203,982729622,63-14%
2219FRUTAS BARASTOTANA1017172,232728631,67168%
2220ILORCITANA DEL RECREATIVOLORQUÍ2728573,892728573,890%
2221OFTALVIST LA VEGAMURCIA2715043,292727821,310%
2222ESTATE BROKERSMURCIA2173131,572725030,5425%
2223CONTENEDORES JOSÉLORCA2853167,832722611,00-5%
2224CHANDON REAL ESTATEMURCIA4325000,002722000,00-37%
2225NEODEPIL LASERALCANTARILLA1916734,262721052,4042%
2226AISLAMIENTOS BELMONTE E HIJOSLORCA2247995,602718389,7821%
2227TRANSPORTES CANO TOTANATOTANA2442930,602717805,0111%
2228AGRÍCOLA ARROYO Y MARINFTE ÁLAMO2744809,652716682,82-1%
2229SELECTA BUSMURCIA2158306,642716413,0326%
2230SURESTE FACILITY SERVICESMOLINA2883769,032713106,61-6%
2231FERRETERIA CLIMA Y GAS SAMURCIA2653795,902711259,092%
2232ENSO SUSHICARTAGENA2626428,052709102,423%
2233ELECTRO MURCIA SAMURCIA2721593,022705345,78-1%
2234SILVERALIASAN JAVIER2633604,712704620,533%
2235KARKEMIS MEDIOAMBIENTALMOLINA3042620,072700332,72-11%
2236APELLANMOLINA4241619,982699284,05-36%
2237TAPIZADOS FORMASSANTOMERA1698617,742698372,4259%
2238AQUADESCARTAGENA902941,322697725,10199%
2239IBERIA RENTING ALQUILERES INDUSTRIALESLORQUÍ3268975,012695087,34-18%
2240TALLERES HORPRE SAARCHENA3435451,812694080,85-22%
2241MARIN-VEGARA MARIN CENTRO DEL LIBROMURCIA3003376,422693130,67-10%
2242FAUSTINO Y JOSÉ DAMIANMURCIA2392662,042692858,0013%
2243HEGASA-LEVANTEMURCIA3092538,672690655,74-13%
2244TRANS REGULARES AGRUPADOS Y SERVICIOS AUXILIARESMOLINA2499239,602690191,598%
2245INST Y DESA INDUSTRIAL LOS LUENGOSCARTAGENA1416079,642688838,4190%
2246FRANCISCO PÉREZ NIETOMOLINA2687796,242687796,240%
2247ELECTRO ONLINE GRUPO CUATROMURCIA2048470,732687696,7631%
2248RODRÍGUEZ OLMOSCALASPARRA2694488,862687588,410%
2249TRITON LEVANTESAN PEDRO1356543,322685065,8998%
2250ECORECICLA MURCIAMURCIA2477553,092684202,438%
2251FRUTAS CÍTRICOS LA RUBIABLANCA3333346,492681924,43-20%
2252TRANSPORTES ABAD MORALESLORCA3053374,302675379,07-12%
2253MANTEPUERTOCARTAGENA2136065,812673508,6525%
2254LOGÍSTICA Y TRANSPORTE MODERNOLORQUÍ2670901,402670901,400%
2255GRAYPICAR STONEABANILLA1830537,292670793,9546%
2256PLADESCOR AISLANTMAZARRÓN2155225,482669984,1724%
2257FRANPEMAR PESCADOS,MURCIA2108188,412669874,4927%
2258PRODUCTOS QUÍMICOS LABORATORIO SACARTAGENA2491211,382669572,967%
2259CLIMAJU SERVICIOSJUMILLA1558544,532668531,7671%
2260EUROPEAN PC MAYORISTAS DE INFORMÁTICAMURCIA2897250,102667646,44-8%
2261PEDREMAR CARTAGENACARTAGENA3241367,822665361,28-18%
2262RIEGOS ALEMANBLANCA1733649,472664972,3254%
2263EFE VIVEROS DEL SURESTECARAVACA2540353,622663526,945%
2264TECNICOS EN CARRETILLAS DEL SURESTEFORTUNA2854068,842659957,29-7%
2265GRUMACECARTAGENA2431717,942656283,069%
2266COLORES DEL MUNDO VIAJESMURCIA2275919,152653742,6117%
2267MONTIEL GANADEROSLORCA1921561,942652916,3338%
2268AUTORECAMBIOS CONTINENTE LMURCIA2451077,042650039,488%
2269RIEGOS MURCIATORRE PACHECO1947507,672649987,8136%
2270HORMIGONES BLACEDISALORCA2608078,712649925,042%
2271J P ALCARAZ-ELECTRONICACARTAGENA3373344,402649301,98-21%
2272BALNEARIO DE LEANAFORTUNA2649148,372649148,370%
2273BASCULANTES ESPECIALESCARTAGENA3011035,802649008,54-12%
2274ALCAPARRAS ASENSIO SÁNCHEZLORCA2359130,772647786,7912%
2275ACOHEMARMOLINA2782295,392647202,25-5%
2276SOLDAPRO BALLCARTAGENA2539708,702646199,234%
2277SERRANO MAQ INDUSTRIAL ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA1426586,612645346,0285%
2278DISMON 2017MURCIA2644837,952644837,950%
2279ABARÁNERA DE VERDURAS TOPIABARÁN1955203,292642880,0435%
2280PISCIFACTORIAS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA2649130,692642160,480%
2281AVENIDA MOTOR AUTOMOCIÓNCIEZA2955591,922641450,05-11%
2282TAYBER TAPIZADOS CONVERTIBLESYECLA2406828,612641333,7110%
2283DOLMEN MOVIMIENTOSALCANTARILLA2337714,012639033,4513%
2284IGNACIO MUÑOZ E HIJOSBENIEL1747581,452635883,0451%
2285RODA GOLF COURSESAN JAVIER2708417,712635642,97-3%
2286SÁEZ MACHINERYMURCIA2055310,362632613,2828%
2287SAURA Y VILLENACARTAGENA2570439,072631381,782%
2288RECREATIVOS MARTINTOTANA2068253,972631245,9227%
2289ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS SEGADOCARTAGENA3156985,602630933,40-17%
2290ALLINONE PROPERTY GROUPSAN PEDRO2744885,802628424,90-4%
2291COMERCIAL SAGRARIOMURCIA2628213,792628213,790%
2292AGRÍCOLA LOS NIETOSALHAMA2141177,392628197,5423%
2293GERMANOPTICLORCA2552901,962626444,663%
2294ECONATURA DESIGNLORQUÍ3543207,862624986,64-26%
2295LOPEMFRUTMURCIA2842839,172623529,42-8%
2296AGRO BEIVMACARTAGENA2552391,922623402,493%
2297MECANOCARARCHENA3578635,372622513,37-27%
2298AMBULANCIAS VEGA DEL SEGURABLANCA2519662,022622254,504%
2299INGENIERIA QUIPONSMOLINA2345786,992619898,1612%
2300FRANCO MARINMURCIA2642227,142618295,20-1%
2301CONSTRUCCIONES MONSERRATE VILLAESCUSASAN JAVIER3235461,992614705,95-19%
2302NATURLIT SPAINCARAVACA2614445,112614445,110%
2303TRANSPORTES PASOTRANSCARTAGENA2275314,402614116,2115%
2304LIMONES LAZARO EL LURDOMURCIA3083331,842612684,54-15%
2305TRITURADOS ROMERAL SACEHEGÍN2367803,782611153,3810%
2306VENCONUSA 357CIEZA2362332,752609587,2610%
2307NOVOFTALMURCIA2800029,932607605,40-7%
2308GRUPO VELASCO MARTOSCARTAGENA2542435,132602278,442%
2309FRAGANCIAS MAISCEUTÍ2884532,992602107,21-10%
2310RESTAURANTE RAMÓNLOS ALCÁZARES2357087,352600677,7310%
2311RODA GOLF & BEACH RESORTSAN JAVIER168296,442599930,161445%
2312MYCSA MANTENIMIENTO Y CONSERVACIONALCANTARILLA2087354,302598547,6224%
2313DANDY MOTOCARTAGENA2524909,012598048,223%
2314VIVEROS BERMEJOTOTANA2545887,862597686,882%
2315AFORMHIDRO, SACARTAGENA2494750,472597442,874%
2316HORTOFRUTÍCOLA BRIGITTEABARÁN2145410,022597173,3521%
2317RIEGOS BERNARDOMURCIA2448746,812594873,316%
2318AUXILIARES Y CONTROLADORES MEDESERMURCIA2113394,712594042,5423%
2319EQUIPAMIENTOS PARA ENTORNO URBANOMURCIA2823748,312592656,97-8%
2320FOSSIL NATURASANTOMERA1838935,792592212,3741%
2321ENJESAMURCIA2800476,262590636,60-7%
2322CANDYMURTORRE PACHECO2299385,802590189,3813%
2323VELA FOTONLORCA2590000,002590000,000%
2324TELPLAY SRLPTO LUMBRERAS2119383,252589108,7622%
2325NORCOTIELTOTANA3491211,552588427,21-26%
2326GAS CARTAGOCARTAGENA2422361,042588262,647%
2327LOGÍSTICA CUNIMAZARRÓN2442584,972587282,386%
2328MAQ MARCOS MARIN SAMURCIA1923565,282585491,8234%
2329JUAN LORENTE GARCÍAMURCIA2486751,362584738,824%
2330GENERA MIL SOLESLORCA2582000,002582000,000%
2331ADHESVI CODIFICACIÓNMOLINA2440275,932579707,146%
2332HOSTELGARBUPTO LUMBRERAS2578767,532578767,530%
2333ALARSIS CORTE INDUSTRIALALHAMA2578363,752578363,750%
2334GAMALORLORCA2426776,562575701,206%
2335REYES ORDOÑEZ DESIGNYECLA2358583,002574642,019%
2336RADIO MURCIA SAMURCIA2418000,002574000,006%
2337CARTONAJES PUCHEMOLINA1527897,302573862,1768%
2338AFILADOS HIJOS DE GARCÍA ORTEGAMOLINA2323879,652573078,1211%
2339JUGOS ECOLOGICOS DE MURCIAARCHENA213479,372571734,591105%
2340SILOS MUSOSFTE ÁLAMO2570772,152570772,150%
2341COMETSA PACKLAS TORRES3738714,002567664,67-31%
2342LUIS TORRES RUBIOMURCIA2370863,502567057,678%
2343GODIMA MOTORESMURCIA2269633,192566991,4313%
2344AC HIERROS MASS MURCIAMULA2566628,912566628,910%
2345FINCA CASA DE LAS PALOMASMOLINA2233401,492562559,2815%
2346J BAÑOS CONSTRUCCIONESALCANTARILLA2029487,682560666,2526%
2347MONTAJES Y SERVICIOS LAS PULLASCEUTÍ2339425,382560403,949%
2348BOHAJARMURCIA2402789,322560381,957%
2349PAMTELEXMURCIA2794282,462558764,12-8%
2350AGUAS DE JUMILLA SAJUMILLA2500087,052557766,872%
2351AWMA SUN CONTROL SOLUTIONSSAN PEDRO2087601,262556670,6822%
2352TRANSPORTES POLIGONO OESTEMURCIA2509947,092553786,652%
2353PAN DE TRIGO SAARCHENA2530237,292552600,021%
2354TENAYA SPORTSYECLA1899786,302552285,0634%
2355ALIA GANADERALORCA3294803,692550349,08-23%
2356MICAELOSMURCIA2352389,562549966,658%
2357TRANSLAPEÑA DE LORCALORCA2848880,942549397,85-11%
2358TALLERES SANTA CRUZ DE CARAVACACARAVACA2349970,062545766,328%
2359CONSTRUCCIONES UORCONFBENIEL1660520,752544353,1753%
2360ES EL JIMENADOTORRE PACHECO2188923,552543782,4616%
2361JOSÉ ROS ROSAGROMURCIA2639655,852543390,26-4%
2362SIMEMORAMURCIA2440228,972540376,114%
2363GINÉS HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ SEGURIDADCALASPARRA2315154,632540069,5210%
2364IRSA INSTALADORES REUNIDOS SAALCANTARILLA3208352,672540028,91-21%
2365TALLERES MAXIMILIANOCEUTÍ2503392,962539107,631%
2366DISTRIVER HERNÁNDEZALCANTARILLA2538913,412538913,410%
2367CLINICA DEL DOCTOR BERNALCARAVACA2216436,332537328,4914%
2368ARTIMASALORCA2668269,152536959,93-5%
2369ENFOR PAPELALHAMA2667398,322536014,51-5%
2370TRANSMED SACARTAGENA2461854,492535858,043%
2371HOSMALOR 3MOLINA2800530,342534075,18-10%
2372LOYMA SERVICIOS INTEGRALESJUMILLA2532321,532532321,530%
2373CAL & BERNATYTOTANA2377209,222531317,496%
2374CIELO DE BOCAMURCIA1944016,222530699,0930%
2375SALADAR 97LORCA2754607,862528638,56-8%
2376TREUCARTAGENA2738710,302528587,37-8%
2377TELEAST DIGITALLOS ALCÁZARES2527839,062527839,060%
2378FRAGOMORMURCIA2306689,332527570,2910%
2379PASCUAL Y EGEACALASPARRA3040945,282526343,09-17%
2380CONSTRUCCIONES Y PROMOCIONES TOWUERSLAS TORRES1722192,572524691,0347%
2381AGM PORKFTE ÁLAMO2304744,862522738,759%
2382LA PINTAICAFTE ÁLAMO2519825,232519825,230%
2383MASOLMEDMURCIA1604231,212515769,6457%
2384AGRÍCOLA EL PALMITOMOLINA2671874,742514810,76-6%
2385TRANSPORTES DELFIN GONZÁLEZCARTAGENA2018893,292513285,5824%
2386HOTELES GARZA REAL SASAN PEDRO4627040,002512070,34-46%
2387MATERIALES ELECTRICOS MEFESAMOLINA1920955,202511986,1431%
2388AM TORRESLORCA2568726,122511547,58-2%
2389INDUSTRIAS TECNICAS EL COSOMURCIA1407216,122511059,0578%
2390ELECTRONICA RAYTEMURCIA3054666,702508025,25-18%
2391ESTAVESACARTAGENA2471086,652507024,311%
2392DISEÑO INTERIOR TAPICERIAYECLA2107859,852506393,7619%
2393BODEGAS VIÑA ELENAJUMILLA2859620,732502023,59-13%
2394LUCAS CABALLEROMURCIA2364314,832499214,316%
2395AGRÍCOLA PEREATORRE PACHECO2766152,312499196,20-10%
2396INDUSTRIAL QUIMICAS VIALPLUSARCHENA2499144,122499144,120%
2397ALMENDRAS DEL SURESTE SCMURCIA2498943,212498943,210%
2398COPACK ENVASES ACTIVOSMURCIA2378554,392498407,335%
2399LOGUIDA 2007MURCIA2343700,222498078,367%
2400GENERAL DE FUNDICIÓN Y ACCESORIOSMURCIA2496885,312496885,310%
2401FARMALIACARTAGENA2990574,482496405,07-17%
2402FRANCISCO GARCÍA EL RISOSMOLINA2461499,002496082,891%
2403INGENIERIA TERMICA Y MECANICACARTAGENA3289057,762495859,77-24%
2404CANO LÓPEZ CEUTÍCEUTÍ2861462,552495673,10-13%
2405AZAR 5MURCIA2535194,822494556,74-2%
2406EXPLOT MUNDO ECOLOGICOFORTUNA2141975,262491596,5516%
2407ABILITY DISEÑO GRAFICOMOLINA2349955,132489349,106%
2408AUTOS J&A BARCELOMURCIA2184683,372488824,8614%
2409SANEAMIENTOS PARRA TUDELAMURCIA2355881,392487993,386%
2410BODEGAS DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA2484012,812484012,810%
2411MATERIALES MODERNOS SAMURCIA2268762,322483123,539%
2412CROMADOS LUIS ALCANTARILLA1708213,402481714,8045%
2413DIMARTICARTAGENA2257336,602480229,2610%
2414SUPERMERCADOS NARDITALMURCIA1933621,002479982,8828%
2415MAQ DE ALIMENTACIÓN Y PROCESOSLORQUÍ2479449,262479449,260%
2416SUPERMERCADOS VALLE VERDEABARÁN986074,012478120,08151%
2417SUMINISTROS MAYORLA UNIÓN2629938,512476863,25-6%
2418TRUCCSA SIGLO XXI SRLCARTAGENA2476748,952476748,950%
2419CALIPLANT AGROSAN JAVIER1937174,662475651,5628%
2420SHR LAXER BUSINESSLORQUÍ2199409,552473832,1212%
2421HISPANO DE MAQ Y REPUESTOSCARTAGENA1831411,252471912,9235%
2422IHD MOTORMURCIA2790268,942470633,19-11%
2423QUARTUM OBRAS Y PROYECTOSMURCIA2686735,072469683,57-8%
2424ALBERCOVERMOLINA2269200,232469642,569%
2425ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS MIGUEL ESCARABAJAL E HIJOSAN PEDRO1796409,162468914,6537%
2426EMBALSES EL RIZAOTOTANA2053290,162468722,1920%
2427PROYECTOS Y MAQS NAVARROLMOLINA1632338,342468441,0451%
2428LA LADRILLERA MURCIANA SAFORTUNA2219868,972466337,9511%
2429PANADERIA EL GARBANZALLA UNIÓN2269844,182466140,199%
2430RECICLAJES LA FUENSANTICAALCANTARILLA2397254,472465751,593%
2431CABEZO VENTURACARTAGENA2139852,132461068,3115%
2432JUAN CAMPOS E HIJOSCALASPARRA2332145,932457382,985%
2433SUMÁGUILASMAZARRÓN1705769,482456031,8544%
2434INFRAESTRUCTURAS Y SERVICIOS CARTAGENACARTAGENA772663,002455837,86218%
2435CEREALES CEREZUELACARTAGENA2171499,492455405,1413%
2436HIPER ASIA THADERMURCIA2368075,512452696,084%
2437JOSÉ LUIS MUÑOZ E HIJOSÁGUILAS2868107,232450215,10-15%
2438INNOVACIÓNES TECNOLOGICAS FRIGORIFICASALCANTARILLA2381177,212449753,033%
2439SALVADOR FRUCTUOSO E HIJOSSAN JAVIER1855212,192449154,8632%
2440ANTENAS MARE NOSTRUMALCANTARILLA2104736,832448757,1616%
2441EXCLUSIVAS HERGARMURCIA2248825,232446843,479%
2442METODOS Y DESARROLLOSMURCIA2355872,892445274,344%
2443VIDAL ESPINOSAMURCIA2583345,112444209,63-5%
2444UVAS EMILITOTOTANA2856992,842443518,83-14%
2445MEDICAL CAÑADALA UNIÓN2192879,612441267,1411%
2446ANTONIO DE LA TORRE VIAJESMURCIA2034068,302439131,2620%
2447SUVEMURULORCA2510635,352438250,58-3%
2448MULTIGRAFLORQUÍ2432660,672438158,110%
2449ONLYPLAST SPAINALHAMA2110355,532437606,4816%
2450REFORMASESOR REPARACION Y GESTIÓN INTEGRALSAN JAVIER2491023,302436701,40-2%
2451CONSERVAS MARTÍNEZ GARCÍACEUTÍ3357524,452436036,07-27%
2452NICMALORLORCA2224624,452432860,509%
2453PROLYCOMURCIA883751,002432039,23175%
2454BERASI SHOESMAZARRÓN1795000,002432005,6035%
2455PEDRO GARCÍA PINTADOFTE ÁLAMO2507735,762429823,79-3%
2456CAMAR INDUSTRIAL SACARTAGENA3435149,262428790,25-29%
2457AHCMURCIA2628410,712428330,25-8%
2458CARROCERIAS PENALVACIEZA2633348,032428170,71-8%
2459HORTALIZAS DEL SURESTECARTAGENA1589027,212423238,5952%
2460RISCALES ALIMENTACIÓNCEHEGÍN2167749,602420606,5812%
2461GLOBOLANDIAMURCIA2781105,422419528,09-13%
2462TERRA BUS MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA1977139,782418550,4622%
2463NOFOS RALOSSAN JAVIER2661055,622417320,82-9%
2464HIJOS DE ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZMURCIA2572845,522417195,25-6%
2465HIDRA HIDROLOGÍSTICAPTO LUMBRERAS2414375,342414375,340%
2466EKO AKUA MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA2004902,242411373,2820%
2467CARRILLO ASESORES TRIBUTARIOS-ABOGADOSPMURCIA2085019,912409185,9416%
2468EQUIDESA GROUPTORRE PACHECO869597,262408674,31177%
2469TRITURADOS Y DESMONTES MURCIANELAS TORRES2943077,152408611,45-18%
2470AGEDOS BUSINESS DATACENTERMURCIA1844749,032408415,9331%
2471TICOMSA SISTEMASCARTAGENA1876922,692408161,6728%
2472INGENIERIA NATURAL, AGUA Y MEDIOAMBIENTEMURCIA1572614,002407947,0053%
2473SUELCLIMACARTAGENA1793909,582405269,4734%
2474DULCES DELICIASTOTANA2369100,892404019,771%
2475CONGELADOS DEL ESTRECHO (FTE ÁLAMO)CIEZA2565199,822403730,35-6%
2476BETONG LEVANTETORRE PACHECO2116800,592403680,6114%
2477PIERNASALCANTARILLA2397897,962402838,610%
2478VIDAL STORAGECIEZA2402109,462402109,460%
2479URDEMA SASAN JAVIER2163931,332401330,6711%
2480MANUFACTURAS AZORÍNYECLA2397580,552400939,760%
2481MANTENIMIENTO MECANICO BOLEACARTAGENA3048352,352400611,22-21%
2482FLEXICONYECLA2488931,952399655,47-4%
2483MURCIA SALADMURCIA1900323,252399344,0426%
2484HICONRIEGOSTORRE PACHECO2833025,112399185,64-15%
2485INICIATIVAS LOCALESMURCIA1887641,972398157,0227%
2486ESTACIONES DE SERVICIOS MOLEROCARTAGENA2397910,172397910,170%
2487LODOS DEL MAR MENORSAN PEDRO2368971,562397227,601%
2488CI-CARS SERVICIO INTEGRAL DEL AUTOMÓVILCIEZA1926264,522396484,9824%
2489AUTOMATICOS MANITORRE PACHECO1980685,202394801,9421%
2490CALZADOS BONA DONACEHEGÍN2202044,702394219,779%
2491BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS SHAYAJUMILLA2499363,582393444,55-4%
2492PRECO-BENIBENIEL2287177,222393388,805%
2493CONTINUOS GRAFIMURMURCIA2392624,592392624,590%
2494PÉREZ CARGOPTO LUMBRERAS2442334,092392484,89-2%
2495MURCIA ZONEABARÁN2192449,762391895,779%
2496COL OF DE FARMACEUTÍCOS DE MURCIAMURCIA2225026,412391696,357%
2497AVÍCOLA VIRGEN DEL PASICOTORRE PACHECO2482291,272390802,94-4%
2498INDUSTRIAS GRAFICAS JIMÉNEZ GODOY SAMURCIA2583265,492389858,19-7%
2499TEDITRONICCARTAGENA2184534,502388260,569%
2500GLOBAL INVERNADEROS GREEN HOUSEMURCIA1922104,262387207,6424%
2501ZELTRIA ENERGÍAMURCIA2811283,962387085,21-15%
2502ROCAENVALAS TORRES2345057,122386289,852%
2503ENLUCIDOS ESPECIALES SAMURCIA2385488,252385488,250%
2504EMMETI IBÉRICAMURCIA2136148,002382868,0012%
25052015 PETROL MARAVILLASCEHEGÍN2145148,632380067,1011%
2506KORE CONTRATASTORRE PACHECO1762718,602379585,1235%
2507SGE MURCIA EDIFICACIONESMURCIA2378232,702378232,700%
2508LUIS FRESNEDAMURCIA1039171,472376922,79129%
2509IMPIMURLORCA2506653,832376567,93-5%
2510REPUESTOS HUBRICARTAGENA2261877,662376370,905%
2511FRUTAS RELAMPAGOMURCIA2331846,902375170,302%
2512CALZADOS CONCHISA INTERNACIONALCARAVACA4162081,452373175,33-43%
2513AUTOCARES JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍAARCHENA2372002,692372002,690%
2514CALZADOS MATUTOTANA2413980,552371500,95-2%
2515SANGEMUR 2015LORCA1176052,612368776,80101%
2516HOTEL ALFONSO XIIICARTAGENA2433058,162367723,96-3%
2517PIELES Y SERRAJESLORCA843923,122366163,16180%
2518DISTRIBUCIONES MATEOMURCIA2171356,372365042,179%
2519CONDADO SÁNCHEZ CELADALORCA1269,802362999,04185992%
2520ANGLU INVERSIONESMURCIA2205107,622362764,387%
2521NEW LIDESPORTMURCIA2362317,782362317,780%
2522EXCLUSIVAS ALIMENTARIAS 1998TORRE PACHECO2159918,352362024,809%
2523GRAN FESTIVALMURCIA2458160,912361541,79-4%
2524CIFEMAMURCIA2861544,722361061,66-17%
2525PIENSOS PROMIRLORCA2360763,442360763,440%
2526SERRETA CURTIDOS SALORCA2665559,552360709,01-11%
2527SDC CORPORACION PUBLICITARIAMURCIA1821447,312360082,2330%
2528LECHE EL TORREJONTOTANA1650929,592359025,2743%
2529CARBONELL Y MARMOLABARÁN2471317,372358684,98-5%
2530INTA CROP TECHNOLOGYÁGUILAS2822897,112357130,91-16%
2531KONYXAGUICARTAGENA2356856,592356856,590%
2532LOS ZENEQUESTORRE PACHECO2440514,702356851,97-3%
2533MARIANO TAFALLA E HIJOSLORCA2325026,212356681,171%
2534BASTIDA OTALORA MULA 2015ALHAMA695171,202354140,57239%
2535TALLERES BELANDO OLMOSMURCIA2479296,742352610,88-5%
2536COTEC DEL LEVANTEALGUAZAS1776820,882349407,4432%
2537EXPLOTACION AGRÍCOLA GUILLÉN SASAN JAVIER2295237,092348453,312%
2538THE BLUEOCEAN SEAFOODMURCIA2151156,392347094,659%
2539CARROCERIAS JEANJEMURCIA2565006,932345980,23-9%
2540MONTAJES ELECTRICOS AMPER SRLLLAS TORRES2917391,142343845,75-20%
2541FRANCEATORRE PACHECO2094227,492343815,6412%
2542TRANSFRUTAS SABENIEL3456202,462343628,42-32%
2543ENVASES BENIAJÁN (MURCIA)MURCIA2906496,432343332,06-19%
2544GALINDO ALQUILER DE MAQCARTAGENA2642880,222342759,38-11%
2545INTERGUECATORRE PACHECO1077792,392342669,14117%
2546TALLERES GOMARIZ SALAS TORRES2367747,902342332,93-1%
2547LO SOLA ANTERMURCIA3558452,742342000,00-34%
2548TRANSPORTES BUENDÍA SOLANATORRE PACHECO1738030,122340411,9335%
2549GLOBALIA FOODSMOLINA2230734,112340207,785%
2550EURAGASA SAMURCIA1984665,282337722,2918%
2551TRANSPORTES EUROCAVILACARAVACA1842485,522336710,5427%
2552MASEGOTRANSTORRE PACHECO2143588,612329913,399%
2553BELTRAN AGRÍCOLASFTE ÁLAMO2675857,652328474,95-13%
2554VIDAEARTHALHAMA2324000,002324000,000%
2555GRUPO PAPILIOCARTAGENA2316219,782323381,780%
2556EXCACIVILLORCA2322421,872322421,870%
2557RECREATIVOS LEVANTEMURCIA2179338,402322257,807%
2558MAQ IND ROBOT PACKSAN JAVIER2320721,892320721,890%
2559HERMEN EUROPAALCANTARILLA2487577,052320048,44-7%
2560SECTOR 3 SAPMURCIA2148816,232319171,668%
2561HIJOS DE EVARISTO GONZÁLEZMURCIA2648958,292319075,36-12%
2562HORTÍCOLA C Y MLORCA2198478,912318865,905%
2563METODOS SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLASABARÁN2257956,412316530,663%
2564TRANSPORTES FRIGO-TRANSMURBULLAS1968055,552312762,8018%
2565GRANJA MOLINO GERTRUDISCARTAGENA2341852,192312496,96-1%
2566TRANS JAPEMEDMOLINA3407226,532312176,45-32%
2567TORMO Y MOYA SLSAN PEDRO2416919,502311224,53-4%
2568ALKAZAR SUPERMERCADO,LOS ALCÁZARES1336200,252310702,9473%
2569REPRESENTACIONES MURCIAMURCIA2098135,452309980,6710%
2570AGRÍCOLA CONESA MARINTORRE PACHECO1683817,842309866,8937%
2571FRIO CALOR Y ELECTRICIDADLORCA2910018,502309038,70-21%
2572BAR RESTAURANTE TORREMOLINOS CCAA MURCIAMURCIA2094697,542307602,7810%
2573NEW CENTER SYSTEMMURCIA2301684,612306652,180%
2574GRUPO NAVILOP LORCASHLLORCA2306416,542306416,540%
2575EXCLUSIVAS GALICIAMURCIA2112577,512305262,679%
2576HUNNISA MACHINERY & PARTSLORQUÍ1990662,692305130,2816%
2577DECANTERLORQUÍ2357074,652301968,53-2%
2578PONTONES GUILLAMONALCANTARILLA2259055,692301620,202%
2579HIDRAÚLICAS CARTHAGOCARTAGENA2275714,642300145,381%
2580ESTUCALIA MORTEROSSANTOMERA1800351,962294176,0727%
2581MOB CANTETRANSLORCA2578946,142292205,61-11%
2582PELLICER STOCK SOLUCIONMURCIA2256748,592290929,052%
2583NAVISER REPRESENTACIONESMURCIA2643926,922289079,95-13%
2584BRISA CALIDA 2010TORRE PACHECO4684956,702287579,19-51%
2585AVANZA ENERGISLORCA2286055,102286055,100%
2586SACOMECARTAGENA2225709,632285982,053%
2587FRUTAS NATURAL DEL MEDITERRÁNEOJUMILLA2097091,902285677,139%
2588COMERCIAL HUERTAS SACARTAGENA1957069,552285639,8017%
2589FRUTAS ALARCÓNMURCIA1443571,882285008,3858%
2590COSTA NAREJOS PROMOCIONES 2015MURCIA2283000,002283000,000%
2591VICTORIA TRANSFORMADOS METALICOS SATOTANA2303900,282282534,43-1%
2592ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO MUNUERALORCA2065086,202282052,1411%
2593SAFRUSAMURCIA2050685,882281061,8011%
2594ESPECIALIDADES GARCÍA Y MICOLMURCIA1301466,762279690,1975%
2595CARTONAJES FERNANDEZMOLINA2238513,522278506,162%
2596DERIMET CEUTÍ2866770,872277311,80-21%
2597GENNEOSAN PEDRO2769807,832276515,99-18%
2598QANTIMA INVERSIONESMURCIA1811787,782273315,2925%
2599BATPOOL 2015TOTANA910837,492272909,29150%
2600FRUTAS GINÉSARCHENA2340295,612272136,61-3%
2601BETULA SERVICIOS INTEGRALESMURCIA14609970,002271541,00-84%
2602TRANSPORTES REUNIDOS LORCALORCA2162018,982269105,155%
2603MURCIA ANTONIO LÓPEZ SRLMOLINA1747693,402266607,1530%
2604PARCENA EUROPELORCA2396666,602266534,22-5%
2605AMBULANCIAS MARTÍNEZ S LCARTAGENA2267583,162265923,160%
2606GINÉS SOLA ORGANICOSTOTANA2670450,752265848,61-15%
2607D'CODES TRANSFORMADOS SRLYECLA2265032,892265032,890%
2608CERRAMIENTOS MAR MENORSAN JAVIER1952399,362264594,8216%
2609JUMILLAGAS 2016JUMILLA1855646,912260545,3522%
2610DETALLISTAS DEL NOROESTECARAVACA2487208,302258816,95-9%
2611CATERING DE ENSALADASFTE ÁLAMO1956285,542258632,4215%
2612JARA 2000MURCIA2061197,502255938,199%
2613AUTORECAMBIOS RUIZALHAMA2385189,212255544,90-5%
2614OLIVOS Y ALMENDROS OLIMENDROSMURCIA1317178,812254964,2271%
2615CAFES PÉREZ CAMPOSCARTAGENA2218462,172253886,812%
2616PATATAS DIEGOLORCA2217982,992253738,982%
2617RESTAURALIA CARTAGOCARTAGENA2199157,862253443,922%
2618CONSTRUCCIONES Y FORMAS APESANMURCIA1834072,892253204,8423%
2619JESUS CANO NCRMURCIA2046380,692251251,1910%
2620ANTON RUIZALGUAZAS1714271,012248598,9231%
2621HERMANOS BRANDO ASENSIOARCHENA2132955,812248535,145%
2622BAR AQUILINOSAN PEDRO2123011,792248254,916%
2623DUQUE DE AYUSOMOLINA1773481,312246794,1827%
2624PIO XII SANTA ANA DEL MONTEJUMILLA2059174,632245262,359%
2625BLANCA FOMENTO SOCIALBLANCA2244805,572244805,570%
2626ORTUÑO INDUSTRIA AUXILIARYECLA2188350,652244405,523%
2627ENTREPRISES SHIPPAGAN EUROPEMURCIA2240511,642240511,640%
2628INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS MEGARMOLINA2035909,112237620,3910%
2629CHAMPIÑONES REQUENAMURCIA2910794,452233886,82-23%
2630TALLERES Y CONDUCCIONES JUANITOMOLINA2178759,582233346,613%
2631PEDRO SERRANO GARCÍALORQUÍ3018623,852232889,54-26%
2632RECREATIVOS ALMUDIMURCIA1664020,252232238,1534%
2633ELECTRODOMESTICOS ANDREUMURCIA2256076,352231709,61-1%
2634AGRISER SIGLO XXITORRE PACHECO2636204,132230563,00-15%
2635MEDITERRÁNEA MERCHMURCIA2219853,162230452,050%
2636FUTURE COMFORT TAPIZADOSYECLA1543223,502229186,6144%
2637ESPECIALIDADES TECNICAS Y ELEVACIONLAS TORRES1892674,182229072,4618%
2638MADERAS RUCOMARCARAVACA2214991,702229047,241%
2639TERMICA MURCIANALORQUÍ2175526,922228277,202%
2640BABOO AGRÍCOLATOTANA1370247,032228098,5063%
2641CÁRNICAS LA MOLINETA AGROPECUARIAMURCIA2100858,872226472,276%
2642MECAMUR MONTAJESALCANTARILLA2225789,242225789,240%
2643FRUVEDISMURCIA2946825,972225513,71-24%
2644MARMOLES SAN MARINO SACEHEGÍN2364845,632223210,16-6%
2645ATALAYA SERVICIOS FUNERARIOSSAN JAVIER1860781,892221602,7319%
2646HIERROS PINATARSAN PEDRO3593049,502220899,28-38%
2647FUTURA TECK DE MURCIAMURCIA1924438,352220132,2015%
2648FRANCISCO TORRES CELDRANCARTAGENA2039462,982217782,559%
2649ELISTA PRODUCTSMURCIA2331407,202216975,26-5%
2650BALLESTER Y BARNESLA UNIÓN1982561,382216761,0912%
2651MARMOLES MARIN SALORCA2215418,752215418,750%
2652HERVICSATOTANA2049169,422214016,628%
2653ABMN FRESH PRODUCE MARKETINGMURCIA4044540,772213265,58-45%
2654J MARTÍNEZ ARCE Y ASOCIADOSMURCIA4519083,732210769,92-51%
2655HORMIGONERAS DE COBATILLASMURCIA2159656,362210760,122%
2656TRANSPORTES VEDRIELMOLINA1868620,102210162,7218%
2657EUROBIKES STOREALHAMA1442340,142208486,5653%
2658TRANSPORTES SOSTENIBLES DE MURCIALORQUÍ2207661,322207661,320%
2659IRISTEC MACHINERYALGUAZAS2422299,842207576,97-9%
2660CARTAGENA PUERTO DE CULTURAS SACARTAGENA2148610,702206701,773%
2661QUIPAR CARGOCARAVACA144516,002206296,801427%
2662PRIMAD 2010CARTAGENA2203250,162206134,850%
2663FUNCIONAL MOBILIARIOYECLA2205999,142205999,140%
2664AZ TRENZADOS EN YUTECARAVACA2597701,772201622,39-15%
26654 GLMURCIA2059740,492200684,347%
2666UTOPIUX INGENIERIA INFORMÁTICAMURCIA2332235,532200602,28-6%
2667GALIAN COGASAMURCIA2553504,662200502,10-14%
2668SUSEIS SASAN JAVIER2199818,362199818,360%
2669DISNOMURBULLAS2470205,402198048,17-11%
2670INDUSTRIAS ELECTRICAS BROCAL SAALCANTARILLA1964975,742197279,3012%
2671FRANCO CIARIMBOLIMURCIA1799202,472197012,7922%
2672ELECTROSANTOMERASANTOMERA2220843,482194058,25-1%
2673CONCEPT ORIHUELAMURCIA1912381,902194025,2515%
2674TECCNER COMBUSTIONLORCA2138071,842192602,643%
2675IMPORT-EXPORT CANDAYA FRUTASARCHENA2751610,772189737,86-20%
2676SUMINISTROS LA HOYA 2014LORCA1011793,862188231,91116%
2677GASMOBE GESTIÓNALHAMA1334985,562188152,3264%
2678HERRAJES EXPOMURCIAMURCIA2038449,922186392,457%
2679TECNOSORMA INNOVACIÓNES Y DESARROLLO,CIEZA469344,622186388,85366%
2680IMPORTACIONES SHAN HAI CHENGMURCIA2186274,442186274,440%
2681AGROESCOBAR OCHOCARTAGENA1475577,152184257,5548%
2682JUAN SOLACARAVACA1932057,092183451,5213%
2683NAVARRO ARTEROALCANTARILLA1790375,342183072,1722%
2684CIMENTACIONES E INGENIERIA DEL TERRENOMURCIA1694561,372182608,9329%
2685AGRIGAN CASA NUEVASAN JAVIER1736575,402182215,5526%
2686GLORIABENDITA PREMIUMSAN JAVIER2323902,452178333,54-6%
2687VALERY RELAXYECLA1268632,222178182,4772%
2688RECICLAJES DE MOLINAMOLINA2026686,412176912,257%
2689SUPERMERCADO ALMARANÁGUILAS2314670,852176671,17-6%
2690METALPERFIL ROSTORRE PACHECO2037034,352173469,367%
2691SEGURA RUIZ INVERSIONESMURCIA1900511,112169464,8314%
2692AGRÍCOLA ROLANDISMURCIA1754223,732169206,8824%
2693CARTRAYSERCARTAGENA2803949,132167363,39-23%
2694SEDIBASAMOLINA2221450,742167327,22-2%
2695TDYCOM SURESTELORQUÍ1748534,182166727,1324%
2696HERRAJES DEL SURESTEALCANTARILLA1962399,212166318,2610%
2697ALDEMURALHAMA3021225,862166213,08-28%
2698TECNOLOGÍA E INNOVACIÓN DE PROCESOS INDUSTRIALESLORQUÍ406989,272165587,15432%
2699MAGARSAARCHENA2612876,672164190,20-17%
2700BERNARDO GIL SÁNCHEZMOLINA2396067,372163921,13-10%
2701PETROINVERALHAMA1919987,522163641,9313%
2702AGRO FERTIL GONZÁLEZSANTOMERA2018624,452163220,777%
2703REBIAZULTOTANA2075036,172162865,764%
2704CELLERS CAN BLAUJUMILLA1810359,952159386,0419%
2705CIFERTRANSJUMILLA2143606,242158734,341%
2706HIGIENE DESINFECCION MURCIANAMURCIA2145083,532158185,321%
2707TRANSPORTES MARIA TERESA REDONDOTORRE PACHECO1937301,062156512,3411%
2708NTEALCANTARILLA1484084,312155748,3445%
2709RECUPERACIONES HERANMURCIA2250769,672150440,33-4%
2710INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES 92MURCIA1392645,942150255,6954%
2711TRANSPORTES DIRECTOS EL SEGURALORQUÍ1984776,802149923,878%
2712TALLERES PEDRO Y MANOLOCEUTÍ1964733,432147220,759%
2713SIERRA NEVADA AGRÍCOLA IBÉRICATORRE PACHECO4928765,252146062,94-56%
2714ESTUCALIA-EXPORTSANTOMERA1680153,142145197,8628%
2715JERA AVANZAMURCIA1454553,172145031,6247%
2716JESUS MARTÍNEZALCANTARILLA2191623,662142517,96-2%
2717SERYCOIN MURCIA SERVICIOS Y DESARROLLOS TECNICOS INDUSTRIALES MURCIA1597271,832141884,2434%
2718DISTRIBUCIONES CAJA GÓMEZMOLINA2022189,942141477,306%
2719PRANA SHOESALHAMA889080,912140009,00141%
2720INTER-CONSULTING & COMUNICATIONSMURCIA1980668,862138540,058%
2721INDUSTRIAS QUÍMICOMINERALES DEL SURESTECARTAGENA1815927,712136655,6418%
2722COMERCIAL DESPOLYECLA1792486,942135497,6719%
2723PLANTAS SAN JAVIERSAN JAVIER2183552,852135386,01-2%
2724LEBANA FACTORYCARTAGENA1433535,012135264,6949%
2725BIOMED SURESTEMURCIA2032320,012134339,905%
2726DITT REDMOVILABARÁN2608578,612133945,72-18%
2727INVERNADEROS PABLO Y GABARRONLORCA260920,262133727,27718%
2728GUERRERO MAQ OBRAS PUBLICAS Y TRITURACIONCARTAGENA2565215,792132198,10-17%
2729MONDEJAR AGROQUÍMICOMOLINA2078379,202130593,353%
2730INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIONES ELEVOLMURCIA1660057,792129191,4028%
2731BLENDAMA,CEUTÍ1031716,962128053,82106%
2732MEYRINCARTAGENA2557676,202127369,32-17%
2733QUALITY SPICESMURCIA2125594,562127285,220%
2734SIRVENT HELADOSMURCIA2126381,542126381,540%
2735ORIGINAL B2B MOLINA2069924,392125861,523%
2736STAURO FRUTASAN JAVIER2125427,602125427,600%
2737OROWINES SPAINJUMILLA1770274,132125309,7420%
2738CONSERVAS EL VALLEMURCIA2050119,702124035,074%
2739TEJERAMATOTANA2123455,602123455,600%
2740CORTINAS GREGORIOPTO LUMBRERAS2077923,242119952,672%
2741UNITEC IBÉRICAMURCIA1600926,212119272,4032%
2742VELEZ Y LOZANO ODONTOLOGOS MURCIA1427595,782115423,2348%
2743INGEA INNOVA MURCIAMOLINA1911925,012115265,6711%
2744NOVAFRUIT AP-1ARCHENA1661005,312115215,3627%
2745METALOX DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA1265809,282114925,8367%
2746TRITON GOLF RESORT,SAN PEDRO12117,952114891,4617353%
2747TRANSPORTES GARCITURABARÁN2127033,822114186,83-1%
2748VERDURAS HOMEROALCANTARILLA1903791,082114024,1611%
2749BLAS BERMEJOMOLINA2113968,712112895,620%
2750MACANAS ARANDA HNOSMURCIA1919606,212112860,8410%
2751PRODUCCIONES AGRÍCOLAS LOS TRIVINOSSAN JAVIER1516368,662112227,4139%
2752CASILLAS DE COMBUSTIBLEMURCIA2433475,442111280,11-13%
2753COOP VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZACALASPARRA2110372,132110372,130%
2754EXPL MARIANO SÁEZ CUEVASMURCIA2490963,762109889,65-15%
2755SMART TECHNOLOGY SACARTAGENA1766813,802108998,7019%
2756BODEGAS EL NIDOJUMILLA2786510,862106285,07-24%
2757BIANDBO RELAX SOFABEDSYECLA1947479,902104434,438%
2758METAL-LEANALCANTARILLA1944815,832104141,278%
2759OBRAS HERMANOS DEL BAÑOMULA1659347,422102767,6027%
2760TRANSCARAVACAMURCIA2102384,582102384,580%
2761SUSAÑA Y COLLADOMAZARRÓN2196613,442101999,51-4%
2762REPUESTOS PAGANCARTAGENA2020797,712101409,614%
2763SUPERMERCADOS SANDYABARÁN2246458,372101157,73-6%
2764AGRÍCOLA MARTÍNEZ LAMBERTOLOS ALCÁZARES2112291,172099171,69-1%
2765RECREATIVOS LA CAMPANACARAVACA1792294,542097301,3217%
2766RECICLADOS TURBO PLASTICFTE ÁLAMO2097282,422097282,420%
2767ROS CONESACARTAGENA1304818,042096245,9761%
2768FRUEXDISMURCIA2406020,322095870,21-13%
2769AUTOCARES SÁNCHEZ ORTUÑOCARTAGENA1674114,792093789,0725%
2770HOTEL EXECUTIVE SPORTTOTANA2525135,612092510,96-17%
2771GARCICORK ALHAMAALHAMA1713906,822092100,6022%
2772PIELES MARLOPMURCIA2627411,132091772,21-20%
2773SYTE AUTOMATIONALCANTARILLA2479201,982090762,63-16%
2774AGROLOTURCIEZA1613582,892089208,0429%
2775INVERSIONES MANATRESMURCIA1994654,992088620,455%
2776ANTONIO VIGUERAS RUIZMURCIA2010758,522088344,914%
2777AGRIMUR EXPLOTMURCIA2383919,262086597,88-12%
2778FRUTAS DE LIBRILLALIBRILLA2169974,262086595,85-4%
2779ATLAS NRG TECHCARTAGENA1447723,332085212,2644%
2780REJIMETALFTE ÁLAMO1552590,742084553,5034%
2781FORJADOS ALEDOFORTUNA1047138,542084184,6999%
2782ALIA SISTEMAS DE HIGIENEMURCIA1818170,322083323,4815%
2783OPERADORES LOGÍSTICOS DE CARTAGENATORRE PACHECO2082428,042082747,880%
2784JUAN VALVERDE GARCÍACALASPARRA1972243,752082605,606%
2785PESCADOS Y MARISCOS JAVIMARSAN PEDRO2082326,082082326,080%
2786CONCRETECH TRADINGMURCIA70199,572081793,002866%
2787CAUCHOS GABELLMOLINA2081274,872081274,870%
2788PARQUES INFANTILES DEL LEVANTETORRE PACHECO1297244,932081177,4160%
2789AUTOCARES KLEINMURCIA2263360,892075288,85-8%
2790FRISCHE FRUCHTEBENIEL702016,702074246,27195%
2791MAR MENOR CONSTRUCCIONES 2014SAN JAVIER1118735,032074095,2485%
2792FRENOS Y EMBRAGUES VALSANMURCIA2210628,862073663,81-6%
2793TRANSPORTES GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ E HIJOSARCHENA1758659,142072897,5718%
2794GUADAFRUIT DE LORCALORCA2035623,692072528,122%
2795CARMELO Y ALICIA DISLOMAR CARTAGENA1795861,942069962,2615%
2796AUTOSERVICIOS SAURABENIEL2028259,252069082,752%
2797BANALVAARCHENA1786740,022065824,6316%
2798GRAPHENANOYECLA2064676,022064676,020%
2799AROMATIC FACTORYTORRE PACHECO2064649,962064649,960%
2800INNOVACIÓNES TECNICAS EN TRANSFORMACIONMOLINA2101345,412064283,35-2%
2801CALZADOS CASTELLERCARAVACA2381409,212064231,86-13%
2802CONSTRUCCIONES JM GASMURCIA1241112,332060780,5766%
2803CONSTRUCCIONES NICOLAS MORENOMURCIA2133716,502059752,27-3%
2804HARVETECTORRE PACHECO2286319,532058924,37-10%
2805PLASTICAPSLAS TORRES1682106,612056387,7922%
2806FRUTAS SILIRETOTANA39091,942056195,665160%
2807GARLORFRALORCA2402482,892055130,25-14%
2808ISEN CENTRO UNIVERSITARIOCARTAGENA2084045,402055130,19-1%
2809NATURAL CAROBPTO LUMBRERAS2842468,982053326,09-28%
2810ATALAYAS SERVICIOS RAPIDOSMURCIA1889950,482052359,999%
2811INSAL ELECTRICIDAD AUTOMATISMOSTORRE PACHECO2288045,742052223,88-10%
2812TALLERES EL RANEROMURCIA1845349,892050216,5911%
2814CHRONO STARTCARTAGENA2001728,242049488,472%
2815DIPERSA OBRAS Y SERVICIOSMULA1796062,492048859,1914%
2816FINCA LO CEREZUELACARTAGENA1188894,882048459,8972%
2817EXPLOT HOTELERAS EL CHURRAMURCIA1867877,892048196,6610%
2818SANTA MARIA FRUITMURCIA1307235,832044554,9756%
2819NIVELAMURSANTOMERA1698096,992044263,9920%
2820LOGÍSTICA DEL GUADALENTINLORCA1523667,412042063,6234%
2821PAHERTRANSLORCA2068369,922041794,12-1%
2822ACCESORIOS TECNICOS DEL ALUMINIOARCHENA1879370,772040210,819%
2823VIGGOSCIAMAZARRÓN2093708,532039535,35-3%
2824INDUSTRIAS MOSSER 97MOLINA2039535,122039535,120%
2825VENTA DE INOXIDABLESMURCIA1665992,692038508,3322%
2826DOMINGO ANDREUMAZARRÓN2097008,322038379,85-3%
2827OIL CARTAGENA CAMPUSCARTAGENA1879420,462035927,658%
2828HACIENDA DEL HORNILLOÁGUILAS2035594,882035594,880%
2829BODEGAS BLEDAJUMILLA2034899,712034899,710%
2830LUCASFRIOABARÁN2034649,392034649,390%
2831AUTOMATISMOS MOFERBULLAS1688031,742033095,7320%
2832ABRILIVALORCA1779653,512032949,1614%
2833SUMINISTROS JOVIRSANSANTOMERA1672767,732032463,0722%
2834TRANS- PEDRO MANUEL GARCÍA E HIJOSMURCIA2006017,332032356,471%
2835TABELMAR SAMURCIA1804182,712031889,7613%
2836SPORT JAGDALCANTARILLA2132188,122031416,50-5%
2837GRUINSACARTAGENA1967602,832029064,593%
2838CASUAL DINING AND FUNMURCIA2505732,012028994,31-19%
2839AGRICAMPO 2010TORRE PACHECO1193701,442028885,8270%
2840COSTURA EUROPEAMOLINA3310384,592028817,21-39%
2841ECOLUZ Y GASMURCIA2155642,882028112,32-6%
2842HORTOFRUTÍCOLA COSTA CÁLIDAMURCIA2025996,702025996,700%
2843INDUSTRIAS TEYCOMURCIA2011636,392025963,191%
2844GALLEGO LEVANTE,SLCARTAGENA1460957,802025695,8039%
2845LOGIFRIGO BSMALCANTARILLA2195820,092025674,85-8%
2846CHAMPIMUR CASTILLAMURCIA1423279,672024542,5442%
2847PRODUCTOS MEDITERRÁNEO BELCHI SALASALHAMA1322851,292023803,8153%
2848AGRÍCOLA CORREASLORCA2503268,212021264,86-19%
2849TAFIYECLAYECLA2020952,692020952,690%
2850CARNES FERNANDO ALCARAZMURCIA1653228,972020804,8822%
2851AGROMARKEUROPATORRE PACHECO2953711,922020152,70-32%
2852CAMPOSALUDTOTANA2028497,492018491,830%
2853RECUERDO DE SABORMAZARRÓN428475,102017541,31371%
2854FOREVER PRINTMOLINA1372930,582017328,7847%
2855GRÚAS RUIZ ROJOLORCA2015011,272015011,270%
2856SEMILLEROS LOS TRES HERMANOSLORCA2666233,322014893,91-24%
2857MINDERESTMURCIA1316596,642014664,9153%
2858LOGÍSTICA SUPERIORARCHENA1861717,302013650,388%
2859ARDENT LÍMITEDCARTAGENA2089494,062012791,38-4%
2860TIKI TAKA HOSTELERIASAN JAVIER1089272,952011520,2585%
2861CUADRADO HERNÁNDEZLORCA1641147,222009972,7522%
2862BRINKMAN VIVEROSFTE ÁLAMO2009730,902009730,900%
2863MURSAPTO LUMBRERAS1630983,652006980,0623%
2864TALLERES AUTOMÓVILES LA VARIANTEMOLINA1848772,512005158,408%
2865ARENISCAS ROSAL SACARAVACA1775393,582005118,5213%
2866ASUYMAMURCIA2004845,152004845,150%
2867AIREMAR ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA1972022,862003350,932%
2868EUROCASH EL PUERTOMAZARRÓN2002256,352002256,350%
2869MAZA CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATASYECLA2000674,092000674,090%
2870CARGOALHAMAALHAMA2185278,501999291,47-9%
2871NOMAR SPAINMURCIA1999251,111999251,110%
2872TSC INGENIERIA URBANAMURCIA1646587,681998277,1221%
2873IMPORT EXPORT MAESTRILLOCALASPARRA1996290,621996290,620%
2874HNOS MORALES GALLEGOLORCA2021931,201995824,50-1%
2875ACTIVIDADES INMOBILIARIAS Y AGRÍCOLAS SAMURCIA5147912,901995340,50-61%
2876TRANSJOFE DEL MEDITERRÁNEO 2000MURCIA1867989,631995030,347%
2877MURCIA CLUB DE TENISMURCIA1840790,741994928,208%
2878CAMP-SILVERCALASPARRA1872165,721994612,017%
2879QUIMICA INTERNACIONAL PARA EL CURTIDOLORCA1444068,681994554,6238%
2880VICENTE SERRAT ANDREUCARTAGENA2214764,621994193,43-10%
2881DIGITAL MARKET ANDALUCÍALORQUÍ1925713,531994114,644%
2882ARIDOS CABEZOGORDOTORRE PACHECO1929418,371993343,173%
2883ADHESIVOS INDUSTRIALES CEMURCIA1897872,551992574,875%
2884JUAN DE DIOS VALERO MORENOCEHEGÍN1936570,971992303,543%
2885TRANSPORTES FRIGORIFICOS ALBORANALHAMA1970552,691991931,841%
2886RODRIGO RESIDENCIALESSAN PEDRO5155746,271990784,50-61%
2887APLI MAQ SURESTEMURCIA2734626,661990607,69-27%
2888MONCAT 2015TOTANA254903,501988916,90680%
2889LOGILUMOLINA1807570,561988726,9110%
2890CARGO EMPALMEPTO LUMBRERAS1995043,431988046,760%
2891AQUILAEÁGUILAS1935700,411986604,983%
2892ARDMURCIA SAMURCIA1504253,301985726,6332%
2893CENTRO PRODUCTOR DEL SURESTE GADIR SAMAZARRÓN1700447,691984689,0617%
2894WTECHMURCIA1311923,721981362,9751%
2895TRANSFORMADOS METALICOS DEL SURESTEBLANCA1584655,671980897,8225%
2896MAROKER TEXTILCARTAGENA2124561,721980334,47-7%
2897VIVEROS JODARCARAVACA1881173,261977872,305%
2898CHUBBMOLINA1333780,341977701,1648%
2899TRANSPORTES CUCALERAS SAÁGUILAS2092650,851974401,28-6%
2900INTERMODAL DE COMERCIOMURCIA1972286,691972286,690%
2901MATRIMURALCANTARILLA2189156,381971535,86-10%
2902TALLERES GARCERAN CHIRLAQUEMURCIA2124861,041971394,59-7%
2903GRUPO BAGON MUEBLESYECLA1496942,961971112,8632%
2904PROALT INGENIERIA 2015MURCIA1492076,411969665,7932%
2905RECUPERACION Y GRÚAS LORENTEYECLA1735406,181969495,1613%
2906AUTOSERVICIOS SAURA BENIELBENIEL1942140,901967647,171%
2907TRANSPORTES MOLINA HERMANOSCARTAGENA1967450,841967450,840%
2908ALLOZOS PRODUCCIONESTOTANA1967263,251967263,250%
2909AUTOCARSACARTAGENA2019721,201967239,74-3%
2910AGRÍCOLA MOLCAABARÁN1784452,131966428,0210%
2911SALINAS Y PÉREZMURCIA1577709,251965446,9025%
2912ADIR GESTIÓNMURCIA907668,461964100,68116%
2913ARIDOS Y HORMIGONES BLANCACARTAGENA1529283,531963811,0228%
2914TRANSPORTES CAMPOS DE CARAVACACARAVACA1888940,071963633,574%
2915OPERADOR DE TRANSPORTE VANEMURMOLINA1398319,301961667,0740%
2916PRODUCTOS GOLCIEZA2119802,971961366,02-7%
2917INGENIERIA E INFRAESTRUCTURAS DE TELECOMUNICACIONESMURCIA1487384,711960996,5732%
2918PLASTICOS LORCALORCA2221602,611960962,70-12%
2919CIMA ELECTRICAMOLINA1790308,451960048,579%
2920GRUPO FLORIDABLANCAMURCIA1601277,401957674,9422%
2921MOTOS MARIN MURCIAMURCIA1925813,201957608,962%
2922CLERHP ESTRUCTURASMURCIA1957264,001957264,000%
2923FERRETERIA SURESTESAN PEDRO1658557,011957044,1118%
2924ORGANICOS PEDRINABARÁN1779346,311955613,0010%
2925OESIA SERVICIOS AGENCIA FINANCIERAMURCIA2299213,891954242,58-15%
2926TAMARVERMURCIA1846325,161953485,066%
2927LA DULCERIA DE MURCIAMOLINA1798400,241953161,119%
2928AMAL REAL ESTATEMURCIA1952490,011952490,010%
2929CARRATALA E HIJOCARTAGENA1799349,341952023,298%
2930TELESUR ESTEALCANTARILLA1960473,081951037,600%
2931LÓPEZ MATENCIO SAMURCIA2042136,551950932,24-4%
2932PATRIHERSAN PEDRO1950813,481950813,480%
2933ANTONIO Y PEDRO MENDOZAFTE ÁLAMO1849227,511950580,655%
2934CABISUAR CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA1607677,221948620,9521%
2935TASE HERMANOS CASANOVATOTANA2338882,591946661,00-17%
2936PEDRO MOÑINO GARCÍAFORTUNA1809033,861945569,308%
2937EL PUNTAL AGRARIA SACIEZA1292862,981945158,5950%
2938CALERO & GABARRON ASOCIADOSMURCIA2091832,901944851,28-7%
2939TORO VERDEMAZARRÓN6850273,701943503,54-72%
2940CÍTRICOS DAYPESAN JAVIER1674647,091942795,8616%
2941ESTANTERIAS OLIVA & NICOLASSANTOMERA1624520,231942340,6220%
2942PREMAROSAMURCIA1806375,151941864,318%
2943ENVASES Y EMBALAJES RIZAOALHAMA1818637,571941084,937%
2944MM2 GRAPESTOTANA1037350,831940534,9587%
2945ACCIONES URBANAS SERVICIOS Y MEDIO AMBIENTECARAVACA1940050,261940050,260%
2946DRM GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY 2004LORCA340151,021939542,17470%
2947MURFRIGO LOGÍSTICAMURCIA1717473,301936511,6013%
2948OROWINESJUMILLA1987937,341935881,85-3%
2949SUMINISTROS DIRECTOS DE GASOLEOMURCIA1735313,701935321,3312%
2950TELEVISION MURCIANA SAMURCIA1698317,081935125,0014%
2951AGRIOCÍTRICOS HERMANOS GALLEGOMURCIA1934465,091934465,090%
2952VIMUR CERAMICASMOLINA1812060,751934045,197%
2953MOLINA EMBALAJESYECLA1803884,541933117,997%
2954ACEITUNAS Y ENCURTIDOS GUILLAMONCEUTÍ1863107,081932503,984%
2955JSO RETAIL INVESTMENTMOLINA2544879,391932076,52-24%
2956GLOBAL PROTECCION Y SEGURIDADMOLINA1276255,841931284,6751%
2957COMPACTACIONES CEUTÍCEUTÍ1145209,501930660,3869%
2958CLINICA BELEN GRUPO HLAMURCIA1947250,041930151,91-1%
2959FUSTERPAPRIKAMOLINA2162703,791929939,81-11%
2960EBL ESPAÑA SERVICESCALASPARRA2034918,281928360,56-5%
2961LUBESPA DISTRIBUCIONES DEL LEVANTESANTOMERA2413179,401927749,83-20%
2962CAÑAVATE E HIJOSTOTANA1521975,181927571,4227%
2963SAT N 7996 VERGEL BLANCAABARÁN1269010,311926822,6752%
2964FONDOS CALONAMORATALLA1926568,101926568,100%
2965GUIVER FRUITSLOS ALCÁZARES1637297,681926011,4018%
29663RS GESTIÓN DE RESIDUOS Y VALORIZACIONTORRE PACHECO2567278,321925698,62-25%
2967BUARFEMURCIA1968895,641925494,93-2%
2968GKS TRUCKSMOLINA949216,121925308,77103%
2969CONFECCIONES SAN FRANCISCOLORCA2813179,541924149,38-32%
2970RETRAMUR GRLA UNIÓN1420878,471923891,3735%
2971CARRILLO AGRÍCOLAABARÁN1920101,491920101,490%
2972FRUTAS DURAN RIVEROCEHEGÍN1536918,521920001,3425%
2973PEQUEÑA MOMA TIENDASCARTAGENA999053,681918450,3192%
2974BERNINI VIAJESLORCA1570073,401918133,0722%
2975LA DESPENSA DE LUISTOTANA1332674,641917856,9144%
2976CANDELA LOGÍSTICA DEL MUEBLEYECLA1634186,931916992,7017%
2977ESTANTERIAS MAJESTYC SAMURCIA2038435,521916569,35-6%
2978FRUTAS SEVERA SAMURCIA1915716,131915716,130%
2979DISTRIBUCIONES JAVIER TOVARMURCIA1976384,471915428,39-3%
2980MASISTE 2001LORQUÍ1602151,361914083,3419%
2981FU XING LIUYEMOLINA1762936,391912509,628%
2982ORTUÑO AUTOMOCIÓNMURCIA1881318,201911307,772%
2983FUSTER CONSULTINGLOS ALCÁZARES2132760,581911202,09-10%
2984GISPERT INFORMÁTICA Y CONTROLALCANTARILLA1556539,551910894,4123%
2985ENVASES PARTONMURCIA1983245,791910476,57-4%
2986ECOHER INDUSTRIAL Y NAVALCARTAGENA1977261,261910216,08-3%
2987HERMANOS ROS DOMINGOLA UNIÓN1935084,851909530,80-1%
2988GERARDO ORENESMURCIA1840325,751909166,154%
2989VISERAS SAKALIALCANTARILLA1735829,591906652,2610%
2990ND MOBILIARIO Y EQUIPAMIENTO INTEGRALYECLA925888,751905830,20106%
2991CMA-ALBUJONCARTAGENA1770481,791905566,828%
2992SPAIN EURO HERBSCEHEGÍN1823298,341904016,254%
2993TRANSPORTES GARCERAYMURCIA1662539,811901662,2714%
2994TRANSMACHILALORCA1808943,431899822,165%
2995PESCADO CONGELADO MARENOSTRUMCARTAGENA984830,161898959,2793%
2996FIBRANET TELECOMUNICACIONESABARÁN1400275,451898010,2136%
2997SEÑALIZACIONES DE PISTAS MEDITERRÁNEO LORQUÍ1501158,401896594,7726%
2998MASTERSOFT 2000MURCIA1794783,861894190,096%
2999VIAJES VENETTOMURCIA1833937,421893524,763%
3000AGRUBUENCARTAGENA1831406,571892947,643%
3001VIVEROS NURFRUITSCARAVACA1892232,341892232,340%
3002ARIDOS SERRATALORCA1771280,371891177,217%
3003UNIVERSAL DATAMURCIA1690371,141891018,7212%
3004AGRO CITROVESALORQUÍ2722506,251890971,84-31%
3005MACOANSALBULLAS2715732,741890683,80-30%
3006ALGAITRUCKSLORQUÍ1460315,391890242,5429%
3007BODEGAS SALZILLOJUMILLA1636823,001889212,5915%
3008GOLF ALTORREALMOLINA1888901,711888901,710%
3009EXPLOT LA VIÑASAN JAVIER1826943,411886981,343%
3010ELEGANCE DECORACIONESALCANTARILLA1460736,271885835,0729%
3011TAHE MEDICAL CENTERMURCIA1883600,641883600,640%
3012GINÉS ROSELL E HIJOSALCANTARILLA1729867,241883425,689%
3013SALADAR DE LORCALORCA793217,031883156,23137%
3014CELESTINO ROCAMORA LAJARAMURCIA1818474,711883051,364%
3015ACTIVOS RURALES DEL SURESTELORCA2018937,331882315,33-7%
3016FRAMAVAL SAALCANTARILLA1531453,691880301,4223%
3017SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS TORREVIEJAMURCIA1936650,841879798,53-3%
3018VPROYECTA OFICINASMURCIA1052386,041879580,5779%
3019EXPLOT AVIC Y GANAD CABO DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA1980337,501878899,20-5%
3020COMERCIAL HIDRAÚLICA MURCIANAALCANTARILLA1798227,401878798,214%
3021RIZAO'SMURCIA2047029,321878549,06-8%
3022FORMATO DIGITAL ACTIVIDADES PUBLICITARIASJUMILLA1359137,161878256,5838%
3023CERVEMUR IMPORTMURCIA1612055,141878145,4617%
3024SAT FINCA DE LA FUENSANTAJUMILLA1889152,551876443,80-1%
3025IMPORT & EXPORT BAYRONMAZARRÓN1875562,251875562,250%
3026ADHESIVOS JUMILLAJUMILLA1548293,131874311,0021%
3027DENIS EUROPAÁGUILAS1781503,191874094,945%
3028AGRÍCOLA ALIFRUITARCHENA2091741,511873398,82-10%
3029IMPORT EXPORT WANGMURCIA1871847,381871847,380%
3030TALLERES REUNIDOS 2 VALCANTARILLA1711773,961871461,929%
3031RESTAURANTES SALZILLOMURCIA1870703,811870703,810%
3032NEUMÁTICOS LA PALOMAMURCIA1804809,751869511,674%
3033TRANSPORTES GUERRERO 96MURCIA1628258,551868849,2815%
3034SUFRIENDO & GOZANDOLORCA1867616,861867616,860%
3035ES HERMANOS BLAZQUEZMORATALLA1696638,591866641,8110%
3036GENERAL IBÉRICA DE EXTINTORES SAMURCIA1733881,291866363,698%
3037POLIMERLUXMURCIA1866325,881866325,880%
3038TEXTURE HOMEMURCIA1676498,711866272,6611%
3039MANUEL JODAR ASESORESPLORCA1642905,791866259,6714%
3040APLANADOS Y CORTESTORRE PACHECO1459738,801865216,6628%
3041MUEBLES HERMÓGENESCARTAGENA1865124,881865124,880%
3042PLANTEA 40MURCIA1034400,001864188,0080%
3043MONISOLMURCIA1650772,671864096,0313%
3044CONDUCCIONES E INSTALACIONES JIHERMURCIA1481346,301862549,9426%
3045TRANS MARTÍNEZ Y MARINCIEZA1865256,621861163,240%
3046BLACKOILMURCIA2096853,081860166,50-11%
3047PLASTIZIP DE MOLINALORQUÍ1639937,121859404,7113%
3048MOVIMIENTOS DE TIERRAS HNOS MOLINALORCA2027216,911852518,69-9%
3049BARBOL 08CARTAGENA2998749,191851853,85-38%
3050RECREATIVOS COSTA CÁLIDAMURCIA1541487,031851461,3720%
3051BELMONTE GESTIÓNCARTAGENA1767128,731851396,415%
3052TRANSPORTES TORTASOLACARTAGENA1297929,331851381,6543%
3053CONSTRUCCIONES NINO ANTONIO Y DOMINGOMOLINA1700358,201850701,799%
3054MANGAUTO PERFORMANCECARTAGENA1720448,651850396,688%
3055TRITURADOS LA MIGUELOTACARTAGENA1333236,391848761,5939%
3056PIMENTON ESPECIAS Y PREPARADOS LA FLOR DE ESPAÑAMURCIA1698698,921848631,269%
3057VIVEROS CERESMURCIA1848215,261848215,260%
3058SUPERMERCADO SUPERCOMPRAALCANTARILLA1916566,811847825,30-4%
3059EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS LA HORNERA SAMOLINA2225800,541845984,35-17%
3060AVANCE NATURAL SERVICIOSTORRE PACHECO1335411,141844954,6538%
3061IRECO VIVIENDASMURCIA1075733,811844944,0872%
3062GRUPO RM MARCOSMURCIA1708098,581843923,348%
3063SONORA PRODUCCIONESCARTAGENA549814,321843033,71235%
3064BLAS LÓPEZ GABARRONCARAVACA2041441,171842709,83-10%
3065AMOUNAL AUTOMOCIÓNMURCIA1713726,651840753,517%
3066AGRÍCOLAS EL TOYOFTE ÁLAMO1564794,581839182,3218%
3067ALISSI BRONTEMURCIA1783621,321838885,793%
3068MARA FRUITS CARTHAGO SAN JAVIER1399404,561838767,1331%
3069CFT AUCTIONSLORQUÍ875672,651838583,35110%
3070CORPORACION EMPRESARIAL AQUILALAS TORRES6063683,751838534,64-70%
3071TELE CARAVACACARAVACA1674073,371838284,6710%
3072ALGUAZAS FRIOALGUAZAS1352125,981837718,8336%
3073SUMINISTROS LA CASILLALORCA1654255,421837654,3811%
3074ESTACION OMEGA ESPINARDOALCANTARILLA2972590,201837641,36-38%
3075ALIADIS CONGELADOSABARÁN1779918,661837564,213%
3076CONFORT DINAYECLA2222762,591836327,67-17%
3077MODULAR SIGNSCEUTÍ1568932,381835227,0117%
3078ALPEMA SURESTELORCA1610481,551834293,1914%
3079ALLSTONELOS ALCÁZARES966512,191833390,4190%
3080VULCANIZADOS D'VALVERDEALHAMA1756732,231832962,494%
3081GISPERT BUSINESSMURCIA1812482,901832681,181%
3082VIAJES MERCURIO SALORCA1006000,921832633,9882%
3083UNELAG FORMACIONMURCIA477267,411831594,56284%
3084TRANSPORTES DEL LEVANTE TRACYMMURCIA1581843,881826824,5815%
3085FRUCHTHOFBENIEL2154660,321825055,69-15%
3086NOVA ILORCITANALORQUÍ1862513,731824982,07-2%
3087PINTURAS CARTAGENACARTAGENA1690421,571822916,878%
3088BAR ROSARITOMURCIA1576072,421822856,5216%
3089AGRÍCOLA SOLER E HIJOSÁGUILAS1930922,381822719,65-6%
3090INTERFRIGO VÉLEZSAN PEDRO1822566,291822566,290%
3091GLOBAL CORNER EMBALAJESTOTANA1016364,151821288,0879%
3092ALEA INVERSIONES Y DESARROLLOSMOLINA1820966,911820783,660%
3093HAPPY DULCEMURCIA1945635,631820582,24-6%
3094AIDEAINA GROWINGMURCIA1205865,661820457,6051%
3095SEMILLEROS AGUAPLANTLORCA2052220,121820426,54-11%
3096PLAZA MURCIAMURCIA1617075,091820085,3613%
3097IMPRANOTUR LEVANTEMAZARRÓN1967415,361818224,95-8%
3098GASPAGANSAN PEDRO2033655,211817569,89-11%
3099ATON WORLD ENGINEERINGMURCIA2402036,771816528,10-24%
3100LEIRE TAPIZADOSYECLA1890046,281816255,18-4%
3101MESTALLA BUILDINGCARAVACA1180044,891816172,3054%
3102HORTALIZAS Y VERDURAS DE MAZARRÓN SALMAZARRÓN1759086,111816075,203%
3103LLAO LLAO ESPAÑACIEZA1815013,691815013,690%
3104CONSTR SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZMURCIA1123545,951813815,6361%
3105NATURF DEVELOPMURCIA2330420,731813508,00-22%
3106AUTOMÓVILES J SÁNCHEZMURCIA755929,781813299,14140%
3107SUPERMERCADO CEGARRACARTAGENA1856613,341811337,51-2%
3108FIRST CLASS BUSLORCA1775688,321811287,042%
3109MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS CORPORATIVOSMURCIA1722262,151809985,035%
3110PROCEMURMURCIA1532109,801809466,2118%
3111RECREATIVOS VALORLORQUÍ1809177,861809177,860%
3112INGENIERIA TECNICA DE EDIFICIOSFTE ÁLAMO1615811,171808604,8312%
3113GROWER FRUIT 2009MURCIA1806433,451806433,450%
3114TRAMES ALHAMACARTAGENA1599072,251805084,5213%
3115ECO COSMETICOSMOLINA1391117,001803951,6830%
3116AGRÍCOLA PRIMPALLORCA1147742,281802219,8357%
3117MARSAN FOOTWEARYECLA1630415,991802110,1311%
3118INDUSTRIAS CÁRNICAS ARCEMURCIA1802003,241802003,240%
3119AAC SOLUCIONES GLOBALESMOLINA1657134,361801741,019%
3120NIUKAMURCIA1499647,871801558,9420%
3121ARACIL BUSABANILLA1800043,821800043,820%
3122AGROSANITARIOMOLINA1643457,721799365,799%
3123TABLEROS Y PUERTAS MORENOMURCIA1719676,811798172,985%
3124AGROVAN GILLCIEZA1797994,621797994,620%
3125CIVITAS OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOSMURCIA559891,761797363,79221%
3126PROCUTCIEZA1818563,171796978,10-1%
3127ANCOYAMURCIA2036157,011795909,30-12%
3128TALLERES PEMARLORCA1877946,011795813,25-4%
3129EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS QUINTO VALEROABANILLA2216303,181795200,21-19%
3130JOSÉ MARIA FUSTER HERNÁNDEZ SAMURCIA1843376,761792445,35-3%
3131HIELOS DE MURCIAMURCIA1716903,681792375,284%
3132AGRUPACION DIEZ DE MULAMULA603600,381792353,17197%
3133LEVANTINA DE MAQ DE OBRAS PUBLICASLORQUÍ1467505,901792075,1522%
3134CODIFICARSAN JAVIER1797052,491790835,740%
3135TALLERES LUIS FORTEYECLA1641702,531788663,199%
3136HORNO RUFINOJUMILLA1719516,141788256,694%
3137OPEN SUMINISTROSCARTAGENA1958766,111788154,74-9%
3138GUILLÉN LOZANOMORATALLA2270060,481786294,76-21%
3139GRANJA AVÍCOLA GABRIEL PÉREZMURCIA1901068,661785931,70-6%
3140ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO ABARÁNABARÁN1680951,251785833,986%
3141JH HYDROPONIC SYSTEMSMURCIA1940889,241785816,41-8%
3142HORTAMEDSANTOMERA2980772,041785589,10-40%
3143TALLERES MARTÍNEZ LORENTEALCANTARILLA2297501,271785395,00-22%
3144AM SOLUCIONES AUTOMATIZACIONMURCIA2107572,121783639,81-15%
3145ANTONIO NAVARRO AUTOMOCIÓN SALORCA1678145,051782313,256%
3146MECANIZADOS DEL SEGURALAS TORRES1572156,721780731,4913%
3147BAÑOS GARREMURCIA2301594,391780670,64-23%
3148BE PACK MANIPULADOSMURCIA1567910,371780197,4814%
3149VISION DISPOSITIVOS Y EXTENSIONESALCANTARILLA2085217,511779829,36-15%
3150INTERNEXO PLATAFORMA DE SERVICIOSMURCIA1651105,711778849,748%
3151ASTILLEROS DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA1702168,941777515,334%
3152E-RECYCLING MURCIALORQUÍ1560703,071776966,1214%
3153FLA MAPREINMURCIA1789694,951776941,12-1%
3154ELABORADOS CARNICOS DE LORCALORCA1598499,491776919,2811%
3155SICELUB IBERICOLA UNIÓN2309348,941774570,96-23%
3156CONCAMARALCANTARILLA1488018,941774232,0719%
3157MARMOLES TORREMARCEHEGÍN2043875,131774034,61-13%
3158INDUSTRIAS LÓPEZ CABALLERO SAMURCIA1605555,191773349,2610%
3159COTAALCANTARILLA1906507,001772973,00-7%
3160ADDAVI MARTÍNEZLAS TORRES1657605,451772460,837%
3161DISTRIBUCIONES VERALORLORCA1772251,701772251,700%
3162APERITIVOS LOSANCARAVACA1734148,971771761,232%
3163LÓPEZ PARRAPTO LUMBRERAS1691042,281771739,055%
3164HACIENDA SAN MIGUEL DE ALHAMAALHAMA2653242,881771067,13-33%
3165MONTAJES FERROVIARIOS E INSTALACIONESLIBRILLA1770672,251770672,250%
3166CAMASOFAS IBERCANYECLA1424265,111769284,1824%
3167ENVASES ALARCÓNMURCIA2121149,961769171,38-17%
3168CADE OBRAS Y SERVICIOSTOTANA989850,441769120,6479%
3169MARILOZA SOLABARÁN1726285,621768930,352%
3170PREFABRICADOS DE HORMIGON FRAMUSATOTANA1680535,341768468,805%
3171XLG HEAT TRANSFERMOLINA1403074,861766037,9326%
3172ENVASAN FABRICA DE ENVASESSANTOMERA1918237,541765973,64-8%
3173SCANER MURCIAMURCIA1758655,001764934,000%
3174ANCHOAS MATIAS LÓPEZALCANTARILLA1780843,051763950,54-1%
3175AUTOMOCIÓN CORTESSAN JAVIER1734566,241763104,362%
3176GANADOS MORENOLORCA1584632,531762920,5411%
3177FITOCROCALORCA1970732,121762866,48-11%
3178TOLDOS DEL SEGURAMOLINA1668512,291762786,226%
3179MOTORES Y REDUCTORES DEL SURLORQUÍ1063852,201762335,2166%
3180BLANCA & NEGRA FRANCIS Y SANDIBLANCA1737097,921762078,951%
3181ECO-MURCIASAN JAVIER1370477,361761696,5229%
3182ESCAYOLAS DEL SEGURAJUMILLA1345642,491761310,2031%
3183CEM AUTOMATISMOSMOLINA974673,711758146,6180%
3184SERVIAUTO ADANSEMURCIA891817,621757799,5697%
3185TUSCASA GESTIÓNCARTAGENA2451605,111757303,58-28%
3186PALETPLASTIC LEVANTEFTE ÁLAMO1709205,141756911,443%
3187ESTRUCTURAS Y CONTRATAS EL MANCHETOTANA2273892,691755368,43-23%
3188RECIPALETS TOTANATOTANA1501769,701754089,7417%
3189FRIO ENCINASLORCA1218352,651753707,7344%
3190MAQ AGRÍCOLA HNOS GÓMEZ MORENOFTE ÁLAMO1752978,261752978,260%
3191COMERCAM DEL SURESTEMORATALLA137261,101752330,251177%
3192TALLERES CEFERINOCARTAGENA1574132,191751367,7211%
3193CHATARRAS EL ZORRASMOLINA1731325,171750955,831%
3194IMATEC GABINETES RADIOLOGICOSCARTAGENA1616344,331750532,898%
3195LUIS SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA E HIJASMURCIA2011691,541750216,86-13%
3196TUBOS METALICOS MOLINO VICTORIATOTANA1998561,741749282,19-12%
3197AGRO LARROSAMURCIA1589293,491748977,0510%
3198SOLNATUR IBERIA,TOTANA1077699,871746946,9562%
3199JOSÉFA HERNÁNDEZMURCIA1715879,221746780,442%
3200LIVE SOLUCION PROFESIONALTOTANA990384,861746573,0576%
3201SOLFEGAMAMURCIA1380120,811745922,2427%
3202CAMPILLO Y CEBRIANARCHENA1203317,251745496,8045%
3203ORENES JUEGOS Y APUESTAS GALICIAMURCIA202912,751745397,14760%
3204PASDULCEJUMILLA1577222,371744386,5511%
3205HIERROS YECLAYECLA1847326,741742429,65-6%
3206SPAIN COPYMURCIA1802413,741742394,04-3%
3207LIKITECH SURESTETORRE PACHECO1299296,581741561,9634%
3208LA MANGA RENT A CARCARTAGENA1657253,011739941,655%
3209CAMISETAS SANTOMERAFORTUNA1727296,951739379,291%
3210LEGUMBRES ARROYOMURCIA1619599,721739193,757%
3211DAGALUSAMURCIA1654329,151738850,515%
3212TELE ALHAMAALHAMA1491960,401737318,1216%
3213FONTALIDERMURCIA1763371,401734108,77-2%
3214JUAN ANDREU HERNÁNDEZ Y CIACARTAGENA1704521,251734072,872%
3215ES Y CENTRO DE LAVADO CAMPERBLANCA1548279,291733823,8812%
3216COPESAN SASANTOMERA1901033,331732951,94-9%
3217OBDULIO Y ANTONIO GARCÍACARAVACA1897492,151732236,61-9%
3218EXTINCION CONTRA INCENDIOS Y SEGURIDADMURCIA1688645,011732081,753%
3219TAPIZADOS DÍAZ ABELLÁNYECLA1159257,191731772,1549%
3220MOTODANDY MURCIAMURCIA1731762,741731762,740%
3221FERREGAS GARCÍA-VASOCARTAGENA1604024,251731708,978%
3222PLUMB REPMURCIA1635269,881731541,046%
3223EURO TRANS AZULMURCIA1442512,421731275,8020%
3224INTER-VASFRUITS,LORCA1814345,151730730,63-5%
3225CAPRICHOS DEL PALADARMURCIA1643879,551729607,955%
3226TECMUR-2LORQUÍ2240235,571729475,22-23%
3227LEYSER COMPOSITESMURCIA1968432,151727566,97-12%
3228MECANIZADOS MARTÍNEZ TOLEDOCEUTÍ1450342,331727390,8119%
3229HE BO PANCARTAGENA1803570,771727296,88-4%
3230COMERCIAL DE CÍTRICOS MARCOSMURCIA1750672,381725190,68-1%
3231REVISIONES Y CONTROL DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA2063885,691724883,46-16%
3232RODAMIENTOS DEL SEGURALAS TORRES1724592,581724592,580%
3233PAPRIFOODMURCIA2165432,311723883,59-20%
3234CHABELI TRANSSAN PEDRO1651700,481722752,864%
3235VENTA EL PERETONMURCIA1533514,931722037,2012%
3236TRANS-SERYPE 2012MULA1347490,511721685,1228%
3237MEDIACIONES 2006TOTANA1492426,321720971,5815%
3238IMPULSA DESARROLLOS Y SERVICIOS,MURCIA1881842,331720822,72-9%
3239HIERROS ARCHENAARCHENA895894,361720084,2392%
3240SUCESORES DE MONTOYAYECLA1857158,391720061,85-7%
3241TRINIDAD CERÓNTOTANA1719521,661719521,660%
3242CRISTO DEL MAR CONSERVAS Y MARISCOSTORRE PACHECO1436757,321717605,9820%
3243CABLEWORLDMURCIA1353577,221717176,3227%
3244KONERY EFICIENCIA ENERGETICATORRE PACHECO974514,381716858,6076%
3245TRANS FRIG JUAN LÓPEZ LÓPEZ E HIJOSLAS TORRES1455801,921716550,8118%
3246VALVULAS Y ACCESORIOS MEDITERRÁNEOABARÁN1407003,061716470,9522%
3247FRIO ROYVALJUMILLA1501424,001715387,5814%
3248REYCARPEMURCIA1714439,111714439,110%
3249VIAJES TIERRAS DEL MUNDOMURCIA1436004,651713040,5819%
3250EDFRUITERERMURCIA1036965,531712374,2765%
3251HORTIMECALORCA1944434,271712165,92-12%
3252MATERIA PRIMA ORIGENTORRE PACHECO1257939,191711325,4236%
3253PROYECTOS ALPROMURSAN PEDRO1553454,271710006,3710%
3254AGROQUÍMICOS SANTOMERAMURCIA1788975,151709585,84-4%
3255JOSÉ RAMÓN HERRERO SÁNCHEZMURCIA1726637,451708411,87-1%
3256VEGA FOODSMURCIA1708271,031708271,030%
3257ELECTRORECAMBIOS ROSAUTOSAN JAVIER1852910,181707944,42-8%
3258MANUEL GAMBINMURCIA1420599,151707210,4820%
3259CONTARIEGO-CONTADORES DE RIEGOMURCIA1588708,751706841,607%
3260COVEMUR 2011LAS TORRES1007449,691704891,8369%
3261AGRÍCOLA ZUÑIGAALEDO1783554,701704187,72-4%
3262SALVADOR BERNABEUJUMILLA1650416,421703627,563%
3263PERLADO STONECARAVACA1805648,691701754,69-6%
3264TRANSPORTES LUCIO 2011MURCIA1756357,461699772,74-3%
3265SOTRONILORCA2045478,311699132,62-17%
3266REFRIGERACION ANFRIXAMURCIA1280645,211699059,0633%
3267PROMO Y CONSTR COSTERA SURMURCIA1170883,871697614,0245%
3268PLASTICOS ALCANPLASTMURCIA1933063,201696613,48-12%
3269SUDIFONTALCANTARILLA1618811,101695772,085%
3270HNOS TORRES HORTOFRUTÍCOLASAN JAVIER1353805,841695089,7625%
3271TRIPODE GENEROS DE PUNTOCEHEGÍN1626916,131694783,624%
3272ELECTRONICA MARTÍNEZ DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA1694543,801694543,800%
3273VALENTISCOCARTAGENA1916429,211694332,32-12%
3274FILTHADERALCANTARILLA1694323,161694323,160%
3275MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL EL FERRIOLCARTAGENA1294403,391694021,9531%
3276AGRO CONSULTING DEL MEDITERRÁNEOLORQUÍ1401819,451693406,2821%
3277ROYASPAR TRANSPORTES SAMOLINA1961498,701692495,62-14%
3278LOCESUR ADVANCEMAZARRÓN512876,821692251,52230%
3279MOBEL SPORT TOTANATOTANA1691145,621691145,620%
3280AGRO ESPAÑA PRODUCCIONESCARTAGENA1873284,221691020,92-10%
3281GRUPO NIBERMAMOLINA1477993,931690528,2814%
3282AGROQUIJANO COMPONENTESTORRE PACHECO2286007,291690388,78-26%
3283METAL ROS INDUSTRIAS METALICASLIBRILLA1400654,341690355,5721%
3284FERRETERIA Y SUMINISTROS IND CEUTÍMURCIA1458414,841689987,1416%
3285VAQUELIAMURCIA1343264,501688688,0026%
3286AT LA ALBERCA SERVICIOSMURCIA1491829,671688524,0213%
3287CONTRATAS Y VIALES DE LEVANTEMURCIA793215,501688045,26113%
3288RESTAURANTE LA TANACARTAGENA1594482,051686586,336%
3289ESTEVE HITACIEZA1595493,601686561,876%
3290TRACESCOTORRE PACHECO1686018,841686018,840%
3291SRUSA'NMURCIA1269992,391685042,7833%
3292ACCESORIOS DE PESCAMOLINA1675975,191683409,740%
3293HIERROS Y FERRALLAS MARTÍNEZPTO LUMBRERAS1333292,941682402,1326%
3294FRUTAS EL MARCHASMURCIA1744672,861680985,02-4%
3295EXCAVACIONES EL TONILORQUÍ1751090,411680142,28-4%
3296INVERFRESH MARKETINGTORRE PACHECO917042,431680132,0783%
3297POCHICHE SAMOLINA1678677,931678677,930%
3298VIVA FRESHSAN JAVIER1708234,561677163,14-2%
3299CLAKIPAMA 2030 INVERSIONESMURCIA1924887,921676979,66-13%
3300ELECTRODOMESTICOS CURRO TELPLAY,PTO LUMBRERAS1312611,641676554,6728%
3301LA PERALEJA GOLFMURCIA1675124,001675124,000%
3302LOLA SANDOVALCARAVACA940735,531674840,6178%
3303FESARUABARÁN829094,291673585,72102%
3304JM MARMOL SUPERMERCADOSMURCIA1410818,171673368,4619%
3305ANTONIO IBÁÑEZ ESPINMURCIA1705203,711672856,16-2%
3306AUTOMATICA ELECTROHINEMURCIA1168329,461671399,9743%
3307AGROMILARCHENA1670646,541670646,540%
3308BE FOOD INTERTRADEMOLINA1916756,911669862,19-13%
3309MATEOMURBENIEL1817190,941669514,07-8%
3310V2 SANGONERAMURCIA1602124,221669220,304%
3311PLUMAS YECLAYECLA1737579,581668877,82-4%
3312ZIEGRA ESPAÑALORQUÍ1181212,621668775,9441%
3313AGRO SEEDSTORRE PACHECO1481135,121667966,6313%
3314TORRE MOLINA INVERSIONESMURCIA1554703,101667879,777%
3315CASH PINATARSAN PEDRO4677174,721666537,96-64%
3316AGROMECANICA YECLAYECLA1383788,061665990,0620%
3317ACUMULADORES Y BATERIAS INDUSTRIALESCARTAGENA1720370,361665929,62-3%
3318ITALORCALORCA1659958,231665813,010%
3319RED UNION LOGÍSTICALCANTARILLA1665577,061665577,060%
3320HIERROS ROSLOS ALCÁZARES1665453,481665453,480%
3321ARCO MEDITERRÁNEO PLASTICOSMURCIA617510,651661931,22169%
3322HORTIMURMURCIA1773703,441660912,03-6%
3323ESTRUCTURAS DE HORMIGON OBRAS Y SERVICIOSFORTUNA595782,681660569,50179%
3324CAMPOESTRECHOFTE ÁLAMO1547809,401660213,227%
3325HIJOS DE ENRIQUE RECHARCHENA1472880,071658533,6213%
3326MAITE MURCIAMURCIA1639638,751657311,341%
3327TELEMAG DE LORCALORCA1457190,111656539,5214%
3328ES TOTANA SURTOTANA1146968,941656372,6844%
3329ROS ESPÁRRAGALPTO LUMBRERAS1962324,501656155,15-16%
3330ALIMENTOS VEGETALESMOLINA1628578,181655685,682%
3331NIRODISLAS TORRES366873,861655208,87351%
3332CLINICA OFTALMOLOGICA CENTROFAMAMURCIA1783526,421654984,18-7%
3333MESON EL SOBRINOMURCIA1654381,961654381,960%
3334GOLATEX TRANSFORMADOSYECLA1207872,041654255,6037%
3335TRANSPORTES CARRETILLAS 24MURCIA1337760,501650975,5823%
3336MUEBLES Y ELECTRODOMESTICOS BELHOGARCARTAGENA1451079,931650773,0314%
3337RODAR TRANSPORTE Y GESTIÓN DE RESIDUOSTORRE PACHECO1875337,971650749,68-12%
3338VIRTUAL LEMONMURCIA513658,531650330,03221%
3339ALQUILER DE MAQ COSTA CÁLIDALAS TORRES1546203,341650276,007%
3340POTALMENORCARTAGENA1652885,131650164,550%
3341AMBIFUEGO SURMURCIA1472378,691649903,8112%
3342SHAUMAR TRADINGALGUAZAS66897,901649541,472366%
3343CONGELADOS DE ALHAMAALHAMA1498245,801648942,4310%
3344AGRÍCOLA GEA Y PARRAPTO LUMBRERAS1607403,141647771,333%
3345CASA ROJA MONTEGONMURCIA1248616,251645141,0332%
3346FETSA INSTALACIONESLORCA1550852,741644125,556%
3347ROBEMAIN SRLBENIEL1644041,031644041,030%
3348COBA GESTIÓN HOSTELERA INTEGRALMURCIA1863539,851643445,10-12%
3349CALPE TRANSMURCIA2667452,091643360,49-38%
3350COISER JACOBO MARTÍNEZSANTOMERA704531,231642871,16133%
3351TRANSPORTES FELIPE Y VICTORCARTAGENA1607968,161642713,492%
3352FRUTAS EL PRIMOMURCIA1642468,801642468,800%
3353CABLEMURCIAMURCIA1563862,671641870,115%
3354COMBUSTIBLES TINACARCARTAGENA1818825,971641676,72-10%
3355EVENTUALTEMP ETTMURCIA1378026,301641617,7819%
3356SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS BAÑOSCARTAGENA1178622,841641241,2839%
3357COVIMUR ALIMENTARIAMOLINA683992,721640188,93140%
3358LIBECROM SAMURCIA2063854,961639242,67-21%
3359AROMATICAS HIERBAS ESPAÑATORRE PACHECO1553970,931638989,865%
3360PILARI FISHMAZARRÓN849369,011638836,9293%
3361GINÉS ROMAN E HIJOSMAZARRÓN1527876,891637898,467%
3362TRANSPORTES GAYPEMARFTE ÁLAMO1139715,451637794,8044%
3363HIDRALARDMURCIA2203611,871635566,01-26%
3364CARNES Y EMBUTIDOS EL MONASTERIOMOLINA1513401,711635384,898%
3365FITOURCIÁGUILAS1682247,441634891,92-3%
3366DULY ELECTRIC SACARTAGENA1406618,531633442,5116%
3367SERFICOVEMURCIA446273,061633190,77266%
3368MARMOLES SANTA CATALINAMURCIA1311068,811632700,3325%
3369DYMTEC MANTENIMIENTOS INTEGRALESMURCIA1461685,391631900,7712%
3370NEUMÁTICOS CARTHAGONOVACARTAGENA1630433,481630433,480%
3371FRANMIPORTCARTAGENA1578576,461629799,303%
3372RECICLADOS Y TRANSFORMADOS DE MÁRMOLES Y PIEDRASCARAVACA1893566,061629690,69-14%
3373IPV6 INFORMÁTICAMURCIA1393051,571628628,9417%
3374CODI-PACK MARCAJE Y CODIFICACIÓNALGUAZAS1384695,141628308,0318%
3375TRANSALADS EXPRESSTORRE PACHECO1878226,161627566,01-13%
3376SUPERMERCADOS EL JARABEMURCIA1507354,871626299,498%
3377INVERSIONES DE MURCIALA UNIÓN1645360,051626225,19-1%
3378SOLUCIONES BIOLOGICAS DEL SURLORCA1900239,061625804,31-14%
3379CONFITERÍA ESPINOSAMURCIA1593917,571625282,092%
3380CARAVACA & FRANCOMURCIA1784466,481624611,87-9%
3381BILBAO-GANDIA KARABUCCARTAGENA1708856,761624278,47-5%
3382SANSEMUR CARTAGENA1540000,901623896,745%
3383SUMINISTROS HOTELEROS SALAZARSAN PEDRO1308475,041623282,9324%
3384CONSERVAS PONYLORQUÍ1418015,261622331,1914%
3385FRIONOGALTEPTO LUMBRERAS1676564,621621990,00-3%
3386FPR INNOVACIÓNES DE LA AGRICULTURA,CARTAGENA175934,451621768,24822%
3387BODEGAS LO NUEVO SPAINJUMILLA1173978,101621217,7238%
3388MAFS-INTERLIMPMURCIA1570864,171620207,263%
3389CUMBRE DE MAZARRÓN SAMAZARRÓN1782869,171619287,52-9%
3390BIBIANO Y CIACARTAGENA1270107,371619260,4327%
3391EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS GONZÁLEZMOLINA1391556,581617881,2416%
3392TENDENCIAS MARINMURCIA1520601,731617711,266%
3393TRANSPORTES PEPE SEGUNDOCARTAGENA1590224,571616000,942%
3394AVELINO Y GAZQUEZÁGUILAS1668172,831615984,97-3%
3395HISPANICA DE VALVULERIAMURCIA1547338,221615862,154%
3396SANIZHERMURCIA1651346,031615402,44-2%
3397SERVICIO INTEGRAL DE BLOCKMURCIA1512240,171615162,817%
3398GANADOS ALGIPERLORCA1830330,541615152,87-12%
3399ESS DOS VILLASALGUAZAS1570900,011614556,683%
3400BUALGASMURCIA1614270,641614270,640%
3401EXCLUSIVAS LUIS MARTÍNEZLORCA1735963,401613544,01-7%
3402QUIMICUIRLORCA1234740,351613024,6031%
3403NICOCITRUSMURCIA944404,281613021,4771%
3404RUTADURALORQUÍ1612752,461612752,460%
3405SUPERCERCA BALSICASTORRE PACHECO361021,281611895,86346%
3406PREPARADOS PEVIMARMURCIA1946245,451611748,38-17%
3407CONSERVAS MORATALLALMORATALLA2829674,421610362,66-43%
3408CONSTRUCCIONES RUIZ MERCADERMURCIA905783,421610095,5078%
3409TRANSPORTES ALBAMUR-98TORRE PACHECO1794647,921609309,72-10%
3410ABELLÁN BIOFOODSMURCIA1409700,871608627,3714%
3411EXCAMADIPTO LUMBRERAS1477823,241607552,849%
3412FINCA TOLI FRUTASJUMILLA1085138,241606042,9448%
3413DESARROLLOS INDUSTRIALES FRAMPERMURCIA1411213,441605159,6914%
3414TALLERES JJ MARTÍNEZ TOMÁSCARTAGENA1540454,791603917,104%
3415MONTEAGUDO CONGRESOS Y SERVICIOS HOSTELEROSSANTOMERA1537031,361602408,994%
3416AUTORECAMBIOS TORRE PACHECOTORRE PACHECO1675937,721601535,24-4%
3417EMBUTIDOS HERMANOS CÁNOVASTORRE PACHECO1600535,791600535,790%
3418AGROPECUARIA EL ACEBUCHEFTE ÁLAMO1398719,841600053,6214%
3419ACEROS PLANOS PERFILADOS SAMURCIA1596893,781599701,620%
3420MAQ MMG E HIJOSLORQUÍ1574259,761599547,772%
3421AUTORRECAMBIOS SERRANO PELLICERMURCIA1428621,951598835,3112%
3422BAYLYLORCA1617908,541598578,84-1%
3423AGRÍCOLA GALINDOSAN JAVIER1392735,951597998,3315%
3424TRANSADAMOLINA1562232,471597985,392%
3425DOCELALCANTARILLA1516058,211597944,155%
3426EMBALSES Y CUBIERTASMOLINA1841359,251597426,69-13%
3427FITOGAMA SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLASCARAVACA1378325,801596857,5516%
3428TEFIM GRUPO FINANCIEROMURCIA961927,121594531,7266%
3429NUGAFAFTE ÁLAMO1563199,101594246,402%
3430CRISTALERIA MORENOMURCIA1768960,041593635,13-10%
3431BAOR PRODUCTSMOLINA4760919,841593128,08-67%
3432VEGETALES EXQUISITOSMURCIA1720877,841592470,68-7%
3433DINSACARMURCIA966927,421592186,4065%
3434MAGIC WAY BIKEMURCIA1677301,141591579,15-5%
3435INDESPRO FABRICADOSTOTANA1710743,691590955,63-7%
3436INBAUTEKLAS TORRES784375,711588813,39103%
3437HISERVICEUTÍ1196524,591588457,0633%
3438HIPER GARMARTLORCA1435652,031588239,0111%
3439SALAZONES JULIAN LÓPEZSAN PEDRO2917357,431584568,20-46%
3440RESIDENCIA NOVA SANTA ANACARTAGENA1558335,591583981,412%
3441CALZADOS SOGIGALCARAVACA1583546,481583546,480%
3442ENVASES BULLASBULLAS1965723,631583342,73-19%
3443GARUNTER LOCALESMURCIA1583198,561583198,560%
3444AQUAWAX QUIMICALAS TORRES1590883,541582936,700%
3445GRÚAS TOMIMURCIA1551233,881582206,212%
3446SUPERMERCADO LOS BENITOSLORQUÍ1568201,761582195,511%
3447VIVEROS ANTONIO MARTÍNEZCARAVACA1582187,581582187,580%
3448UNIVERSAL DE EXTINTORES SAMURCIA1543068,981581721,173%
3449FACTORY PIPO FOODS SRLCEUTÍ1796042,881581580,58-12%
3450CONFECCIONES JUAN NAVARROMURCIA1255950,751581128,2426%
3451CÁRNICAS CARAVACALCARAVACA1530064,451580719,143%
3452ALMACEN DE TABLEROS YECLAYECLA1547961,231580437,952%
3453SUPERMERCADO ERAS 2ALCANTARILLA1542461,551580347,422%
3454PASTOR GOMARIZ TRANSPORTESMOLINA1460821,411579421,398%
3455AGRÍCOLA ASCOY (CIEZA)MOLINA1293057,001579191,0022%
3456AGRÍCOLA HNOS PÉREZ GARCÍACARTAGENA1507184,971578489,555%
3457MURMARKETMURCIA1807017,841578174,75-13%
3458GESTIMURMURCIA3505775,051578022,98-55%
3459AZULEJOS FABIAN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA SRLLORCA1531748,161577129,323%
3460RIFER AGRÍCOLASANTOMERA1576481,551576481,550%
3461ALMAZARA SAN DIEGOPTO LUMBRERAS2307755,621576164,23-32%
3462LUESO 2016MURCIA866000,721576056,2682%
3463FRIO MUÑOZMURCIA1605016,111575525,64-2%
3464OSERATURMULA1116631,321575508,0441%
3465BAR MADRE DE DIOSMURCIA1442450,981574518,249%
3466FRABINSA BATH SPAINSAN JAVIER775234,141573941,51103%
3467ALMOHADAS RETACOALHAMA1488994,761573856,076%
3468AGENCIA MARITIMA BLAZQUEZ CRUISESCARTAGENA1610026,321573777,86-2%
3469TRUXTONSAN JAVIER321772,951573706,36389%
3470EXPLOTACION HOSTELERA MIRAMARCARTAGENA1568168,431572818,090%
3471DIRELORLORCA1424070,591572671,3510%
3472FRIO TRANSPORTES CARLOSSAN JAVIER1431376,791571625,1410%
3473LA ESE ELE DE LA CARNECEUTÍ115431,951571113,361261%
3474ARTERIEGOMURCIA1480184,741569731,856%
3475TORREGROSA IÑESTACARAVACA1797391,151569516,15-13%
3476HOTEL FONTORIA SAMURCIA812000,001569000,0093%
3477SAPRELORCALORCA38631,321568089,723959%
3478ABADÍA DE LOS NUEVE PISOSMURCIA1567732,601567732,600%
3479SUPER MAPEMURCIA2228963,161567599,23-30%
3480LÓPEZ Y ANDREO AGRÍCOLATOTANA1356321,391567236,7116%
3481HERLO TRACTORTORRE PACHECO1838683,211566945,09-15%
3482EQUIPOS MECANICOS MURCIAALCANTARILLA1482232,931566100,816%
3483ALMACENES EUROPAMAN 2017ABARÁN62934,771565249,882387%
3484FUNDACION ARAISMURCIA1565175,811565175,810%
3485SANIDAD AGRÍCOLA ECONEXSANTOMERA1325195,761565085,3418%
3486EMITE INGENIERIAFTE ÁLAMO3508460,221564545,73-55%
3487IMPORTACIONES COSTA CÁLIDASANTOMERA1439799,261564352,879%
3488CASCALES SERVICIOS INTEGRALESCARTAGENA1323419,341563316,1318%
3489TALLERES OROZCO AUTOMOCIÓNMURCIA1492707,791563022,735%
3490FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ GILYECLA1654183,161561914,27-6%
3491SE LUSERMOLINA1392218,431561407,2012%
3492OPTICAS OMEGAMURCIA1600967,861560784,11-3%
3493EL DESVÁN DE LOS JUGUETES 2020MAZARRÓN1560242,761560242,760%
3494COFENAUTOSAN JAVIER1559758,531559758,530%
3495JUMIMOVILJUMILLA1325567,261559229,6618%
3496INNOVACIÓN SERVICIOS Y CONTRATASMURCIA636264,191559204,02145%
3497PUERTAS VIRGEN DE LA SALUDLORCA1195932,621559164,7330%
3498TALLERES COMYRCARTAGENA1446048,381558272,208%
3499SOLERPLASTJUMILLA1169038,531558241,3133%
3500MONTAJES ELECTRICOS LUNA S LCARTAGENA1596568,491558071,87-2%
3501TIANRONG EUROPEALHAMA1746273,051558016,94-11%
3502HOTEL JUAN CARLOSMURCIA649923,861557873,30140%
3503ZARGO G-4MURCIA1602672,471557568,40-3%
3504DERIVADOS GANADEROSMURCIA1936228,521556358,83-20%
3505SERVILANT GESTIÓN Y SERVICIOSMURCIA1145312,321556301,1636%
3506UNION PALLA UNIÓN1356511,401555697,9915%
3507OBRAS Y ESTUDIOS JIMACARTAGENA630985,421555452,55147%
3508INMOBILIARIA CARRASCOYMURCIA330849,101554388,88370%
3509GASES Y MATERIALES DE SOLDADURAS AIRZAGASMOLINA1117950,311552542,8539%
3510AZULL MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING SERVICESCARTAGENA1813887,891551985,79-14%
3511SUMINISTROS GIBARMURCIA1580742,371551739,20-2%
3512MERISTECLIBRILLA948708,381549142,8663%
3513AGRÍCOLA MADRID SAURATORRE PACHECO2176282,201548894,31-29%
3514LOGÍSTICA ALPELOMURCIA1277629,031548694,8421%
3515AGRÍCOLA LACTUCACARTAGENA1539420,881548002,581%
3516VENTAFRESHLA UNIÓN2567061,361546796,67-40%
3517OBRAS Y SERVICIOS MUSANMURCIA921500,331546291,2668%
3518LA COLINA COMERCIO FARMACEUTÍCOMURCIA894317,951546058,1073%
3519PERFUMERIAS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA1244020,341545582,8524%
3520ASIRECMURCIA2025570,611545575,67-24%
3521GRASAS GUERREROLORCA2614814,411544717,49-41%
3522PRODUCTOS MANIPULADOS ABELLÁNMURCIA1485613,551544360,354%
3523SISTEMAS DE FRIO Y AUTOMATISMOS INDUSTRIALESCIEZA668538,361543978,21131%
3524TRANSPORTES LA FUENSANTA EXPRESSMURCIA1470237,841543253,705%
3525TALLERES DEGAYPECARTAGENA1381938,141541345,1812%
3526AUXILIAR DE PRODUCTOS TECNICOSALCANTARILLA1947903,991540819,50-21%
3527FRIO JENNYPTO LUMBRERAS1539634,401539634,400%
3528AGROCARRASCOLORCA1586008,351539470,15-3%
3529SEMILLEROS DOLORES PLANTTORRE PACHECO1440821,801538492,647%
3530MATERIALES CONSTRUCCION GAMBINLA UNIÓN1558545,161538076,70-1%
3531FUNDACION SINDROME DE DOWN MURCIA1490602,701535729,133%
3532PUJANTE EXPLOTACION AGRÍCOLAMURCIA1659407,221535173,60-7%
3533DÉRMICA LABORATOIRES EUROPEMURCIA1534461,441534461,440%
3534ES PEDRIÑANESMURCIA1468356,851534179,474%
3535CALZADOS EUFORIALBULLAS1672927,611533794,57-8%
3536RUBICONSA 2010MURCIA440200,481533301,34248%
3537ALQUILERES HZMURCIA1369204,331531745,0112%
3538MAFRIMURMURCIA1093062,221531401,0640%
3539VIALE COLLECTIONSYECLA1298417,711531243,1018%
3540CONDOMINA HOSTELERIA MURCIAMURCIA598114,871531164,26156%
3541APLICACIONES CROMATOGRAFICASMURCIA1463007,661531070,085%
3542GRAFICAS RECAJUMILLA1474556,001530937,154%
3543VIAJES ORTUÑOCARTAGENA1631207,661530849,64-6%
3544PONCEMURMURCIA947180,161530837,7262%
3545ARRAGESMURCIA1587134,131530069,40-4%
3546DISTRIBUCIONES ALHAMA DE COMBUSTIBLEALHAMA1299765,571529901,1518%
3547TRANSPORTES ALOEXMURCIA1528227,561528227,560%
3548IBARRA TOTANATOTANA1896432,211527912,85-19%
3549ARTE EN YUTE LAMCARAVACA1166061,421527776,3931%
3550FLOR DE HUESOMURCIA771875,101527633,8298%
3551SAN FELIPE DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA1527385,821527385,820%
3552OPERADORES COMERCIALES EN TELEFONIA MOVILTOTANA1517992,311527311,541%
3553AQUEMURLAS TORRES1526330,601526330,600%
3554MOHER MOBILIARIOYECLA1145141,471525269,0133%
3555COM REGANTES EL PORVENIRABANILLA1646010,151525065,80-7%
3556HORYFRUMALORCA1039056,871524865,4647%
3557CARGOSEGURACIEZA1130102,231523998,5435%
3558PC WORLD GOLDMURCIA1097315,251523810,1239%
3559DELIMED COMPANYLORCA1681507,101523266,72-9%
3560SOL MARKETING AMENITIESLORCA1350682,451522774,3613%
3561ESTACION SERVICIO LA SANTATOTANA1432319,841522481,926%
3562FRUTAS DELIFRUITBLANCA1285287,941520966,8318%
3563MERCATORMOLINA1279993,641520560,3719%
3564EKIPO MEDIOSMURCIA1273397,201519194,0119%
3565HORMISSA HORMIGONES DEL SURESTEMURCIA2192814,041519178,36-31%
3566RAPHANEL SYSTEMMURCIA1364900,441518787,4411%
3567CONSTR Y ALQUILERES INDUSTRIALESMURCIA1517006,621517006,620%
3568PORTMAN GOLFCARTAGENA828107,911516994,3183%
3569AER MARCAJESMURCIA1072286,921516851,9941%
3570SINBORIAMURCIA1718709,921516693,07-12%
3571CONSTRUCCIONES INGLES E HIJOSMURCIA2097647,391515830,21-28%
3572MARTÍNEZ OLMEDOMOLINA1601645,291515368,96-5%
3573CÁRNICAS CAVILACARAVACA1575579,071514458,86-4%
3574AGROPECUARIA EL ESCOBAR SAFTE ÁLAMO1736815,451514084,23-13%
3575SUMINISTROS VISURMURCIA1526257,551513916,94-1%
3576MOYPE SAMURCIA1513916,441513916,440%
3577GENETICA NUTRICION Y SALUD ANIMALTOTANA1466022,291513455,763%
3578ELIOFRIO CARGOLORCA1439030,951513049,465%
3579PINTUMAX TRICOLORSAN JAVIER1512947,181512947,180%
3580CAMARA AUXILIARESMURCIA1486516,361512870,682%
3581LOYMA MONTAJES INDUSTRIALESJUMILLA1512274,281512274,280%
3582DEPROA FISHMURCIA1325056,081511879,4214%
3583MECANIA APLICACIONES METALÚRGICASARCHENA1511790,851511790,850%
3584APICOLA MEDITERRÁNEA (APIMED)TOTANA1511678,261511678,260%
3585TRANS REAL CIEZA 2013CIEZA1123526,431511418,6435%
3586OCEANO LEVANTETORRE PACHECO799485,071511188,2489%
3587INDUSTRIAS TUDELACARAVACA1516436,691511048,300%
3588S'PUMAYTELYECLA1200170,321510084,2526%
3589GRUPO MUNDOBAÑO-ELECTROKITCHENLORCA1275098,021509797,3318%
3590AGUAS DE SAN DIEGOLORCA1625290,741509670,00-7%
3591SAT HNOS MONTIEL ALCAZARLORCA1662260,871509061,81-9%
3592MUEBLES LINOYECLA1509002,351509002,350%
3593CENTRO MEDICO MAR MENORCARTAGENA1508096,271508096,270%
3594ABONOS Y TTES MARINCARAVACA1550659,161507778,68-3%
3595FRIO LÓPEZ E HIJOSLAS TORRES1271737,501507462,4019%
3596ENVAMUR ENVASES Y PACKAGINGMURCIA756225,881507391,9399%
3597SETCOMURMURCIA1274117,081506919,3718%
3598MESFOOD GLOBAL TRADINGMOLINA2194380,661506761,31-31%
3599SALVADOR ORTIZARCHENA1211973,301506455,1624%
3600ADISDAMURCIA1578716,551505875,44-5%
3601CIAO MOTOMURCIA1525394,861504860,24-1%
3602AGRO LA GUIA SRLLOS ALCÁZARES1532853,021504474,08-2%
3603TORRECONTRANSLAS TORRES1497256,761502836,850%
3604MAHE GESTIÓN DE RESIDUOSLORQUÍ1304640,251502662,9215%
3605DINAMEDIA HORTOFRUTÍCOLALORQUÍ1502336,811502336,810%
3606SANFOOD ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA1433596,991502054,365%
3607FER-LO PIEDRA ARTIFICIALCARAVACA1161039,391501812,0029%
3608PLACAS Y VIGAS NAVARROSAN JAVIER1089440,671501338,0138%
3609SOFKIA CONSULTORIA Y DESARROLLOMURCIA1010224,171500909,4049%
3610ESCAYOLAS Y ARTESANIAS LOS MELLIZOSMURCIA1307909,071500883,8415%
3611LA MESEGUERA SAMURCIA1500787,961500787,960%
3612SOLANA DEL CHARCONÁGUILAS1349037,421500519,7211%
3613HIPER MACFOURTOTANA1531879,941500118,48-2%
3614INMESUR LEVANTELA UNIÓN1172238,041499867,8028%
3615ARTICULOS DE CONSUMO INTERHOGARSANTOMERA1518313,001499401,61-1%
3616TRANSPORTES HNOS HERNÁNDEZ JUAREZMAZARRÓN1280147,971498595,4117%
3617ECOHIDRO AGUA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE EBTMULA1768012,121498402,76-15%
3618AGRO MEDITEXALHAMA411014,141496735,63264%
3619CENTRIFUGAS Y DECANTERLAS TORRES1942340,871495199,45-23%
3620CONSTR DEHESA DE CAMPOAMORSAN PEDRO1494437,431494437,430%
3621ESCAYOLAS DE SAN GINÉSMURCIA2054263,321494080,13-27%
3622JOSÉ MIGUEL LÓPEZMURCIA1093768,451493802,5337%
3623NEUMÁTICOS PEDROCIEZA1438666,451493116,634%
3624CAYMSACARTAGENA1491946,661491946,660%
3625INVERSISTEMAS CERRAMIENTOS Y CUBIERTASSAN PEDRO909502,831491825,2164%
3626HIJOS DE JOSÉ GOMARIZ LÓPEZMURCIA1378774,701490757,208%
3627CINEMAX ALMENARALORCA1605561,901490583,36-7%
3628HERMANOS MARIN NAVARRO SAALCANTARILLA1171957,051490318,0127%
3629EL HORNO DEL ALBERGUEMURCIA1215064,101490100,9023%
3630GRUPO PASTORMOLINA1187898,791489891,8625%
3631A T NICOTRANSLORQUÍ1465516,361489259,782%
3632CARTHAGO'S BEST FOODCARTAGENA1397831,311488852,637%
3633ESPECIALISTAS EN MERCADOSMURCIA643479,481488477,00131%
3634MATRI RUIZMOLINA1312601,881488366,7413%
3635LOGÍSTICA LÓPEZ Y VIVANCOSMURCIA1529766,111487407,61-3%
3636TECNOLOGÍA PREVENCION Y SISTEMAS DE PCIMURCIA1162360,561486960,1628%
3637HIDROTECNICA MAHERMOLINA1227041,361486788,7721%
3638FUGAR RENT EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALESMOLINA1698469,691485868,67-13%
3639GANADOS PENALORCA1106566,931483449,6734%
3640SUCESORES DE BLAS SÁNCHEZCEHEGÍN1436523,521482345,413%
3641GARGIL SUMINISTROSALCANTARILLA1406901,681482163,385%
3642AGRÍCOLA SAN FRANCISCOMURCIA998550,641481136,3548%
3643TERMINAL LOGÍSTICA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA1415383,371480432,265%
3644SOAN TRUCKMURCIA1060598,761479654,5540%
3645ITALKITMURCIA1403798,641478970,495%
3646FRUTAS RODENASMURCIA1593333,191477632,05-7%
3647TERUEL Y BELANDO DISTRIBUCIONESLOS ALCÁZARES1335883,121477564,9611%
3648EXPLOT AGRARIAS SUSAÑAMAZARRÓN1297180,361477446,3214%
3649TRISACOR INFRAESTRUCTURAS Y SERVICIOSMURCIA853161,991476941,8873%
3650AGROMIRADORSAN JAVIER1528384,891476934,89-3%
3651TRAVELPYMLOS ALCÁZARES1399620,471476253,805%
3652I M P EXCLUSIVAS Y REPRESENTACIONESYECLA1312482,571475102,4112%
3653PROYECTOS E INGENIERA DEL AGUACARTAGENA599353,741475081,47146%
3654TOTANA MEDIA 89TOTANA1254476,231474623,1918%
3655METALINDUS GARCÍASANTOMERA1009420,461474000,8646%
3656MUEBLES ORGAYECLA1358365,511472679,528%
3657AUTO REPUESTOS LORCALORCA1545172,931472334,92-5%
3658EL PALMERAL DEL MAR MENORLOS ALCÁZARES1459716,741471515,431%
3659DISTRIBUDIETMURCIA1285800,811469755,2014%
3660ACTIVIDADES INDUSTRIALES DE LA FERRALLATORRE PACHECO1131362,641469042,7230%
3661EMBUTIDOS LA MURCIANICAMURCIA1196278,771468802,8123%
3662GABRIEL BOTIA CAMPILLOMOLINA1483957,221468102,19-1%
3663PESCADERIAS GREGORIO EL PAVOTORRE PACHECO1467866,531467866,530%
3664URBIMED LEVANTEMOLINA1622705,871467659,34-10%
3665CÁRNICAS ANTONIO RUIZLIBRILLA1441451,111467044,472%
3666KALOMASAALHAMA1404466,661465598,034%
3667HIJOS DE MANUEL LUCAS GONZÁLEZMURCIA1419776,521464813,943%
3668FERRAMAR LORCALORCA1164491,611464758,5226%
3669AGROPECUARIA LA FONTANACARTAGENA1360604,321464724,218%
3670DISTRIBUCIONES CORREAS LORCALORCA1353415,561464425,508%
3671AUTOMOTOR HNOS MARINMURCIA1267826,701464338,4715%
3672LUPERO CARRILLOMURCIA909826,521463781,7161%
3673AGRÍCOLA EL CARRASCALTORRE PACHECO1504287,001463305,69-3%
3674AGROTERRA 98ÁGUILAS2397530,611462139,94-39%
3675IGNACIO PASTELERIA MURCIANAALCANTARILLA1604528,381461910,30-9%
3676TRANSPORTES ALGUAZASALGUAZAS1453238,211461885,071%
3677PUERTAS Y AUTOMATISMOS RUIZDOORSLORCA1270079,511461517,0415%
3678BOMBAS EMUSELORQUÍ1246183,871461239,6717%
3679NATURAL VIPMURCIA1502897,091460340,78-3%
3680INFRAESTRUCTURAS SAN PABLOMOLINA814768,151459836,9479%
3681ARIMESA ARIDOS DEL MEDITERRÁNEO SAMURCIA1916113,591459526,50-24%
3682CONSTRUCCIONES GALIAN MARTÍNEZCARTAGENA1136729,931458212,4528%
3683GRUPO V2 PETROLEUMMURCIA2606413,001458130,75-44%
3684CONSTRUCCIONES LA VID SABULLAS1055111,191458067,8538%
3685HOS PUJANTEMURCIA1494481,641457903,62-2%
3686VERANO DEF FIESTA,MURCIA819643,081457851,6478%
3687EFICIENCIA LOGÍSTICAMURCIA2391501,061457647,52-39%
3688HIDRAÚLICA ROMYSPAN SRLMOLINA1747767,161457228,19-17%
3689PROMOCIONES EUGENIO BUENDÍAFTE ÁLAMO1465455,171456985,75-1%
3690SWEETPEOPLE CONFECTIONERYSANTOMERA1394195,221456732,434%
3691DOLORESOLAR EXPL SOLARES DIEGO Y FAMILIACIEZA832554,991456722,7275%
3692LA CASA DE LA ESCAYOLA 2012MURCIA1456333,681456333,680%
3693TRANSPORTES RAINJOYECLA1198180,501454751,1121%
3694HIPERCO SAMURCIA1350941,531454577,988%
3695RESIDENCIA SANTA ANA ABANILLAABANILLA1374163,911454532,136%
3696AGRUSBENIEL1802894,521454263,00-19%
3697CENTRO ESPECIAL HOTELERO DE MURCIAMURCIA1453891,181453891,180%
3698INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS FERVALLEARCHENA1162386,091452800,5925%
3699LOGÍSTICS TANKS GASCARTAGENA677813,071452505,07114%
3700AGRÍCOLA VALEROSACIEZA1129829,121452248,1629%
3701CONSTRUCCIONES SANGONERAMURCIA1576166,701451533,32-8%
3702V2 GASOLINERAS ELDAMURCIA334109,261451519,78334%
3703MURSEÑALMURCIA959852,731451259,7951%
3704AGRÍCOLA CAMPOCARCARTAGENA1316366,131449619,1410%
3705GINÉS MARTÍNEZ TORRESSAN PEDRO1438289,941449414,411%
3706DI ZHONG HAITORRE PACHECO1283948,111449127,6513%
3707ARCAS & ANDREU-SINERGIALORCA1399863,631448984,974%
3708AUTOMOCIÓN JESANTMURCIA1334860,711448128,058%
3709TRANSPEHIMULA1350350,301448088,277%
3710SERVICIOS PARA EL AUTOMÓVIL' 07MURCIA1448016,901448016,900%
3711INDUSTRIAS METALICAS AVNMURCIA1446994,211446994,210%
3712ESTACION OMEGA SANGONERAALCANTARILLA1304992,401446670,3311%
3713LEATHER BUSINESSLORCA867674,231446309,2367%
3714VESOL 2002LORCA1618317,221445962,32-11%
3715CARNES ENVASADAS DE MURCIAMURCIA1350563,771445872,027%
3716FEPAMIJUMILLA1470458,381445294,83-2%
3717INNOVATRUCKSMURCIA1444829,511444829,510%
3718TECNOTRAILER MURCIAALCANTARILLA1245251,341444655,8516%
3719CIMENT GROUP CIMENTACIONES ESPECIALESMOLINA1366341,301444029,186%
3720COINBA HERMANOS BAQUEROMOLINA1300292,351443986,1711%
3721ALDAPI DISTRIBUCIONES INTEGRADAS,MURCIA1536821,211443617,88-6%
3722MANEX PUBLICIDADMURCIA1322479,951443561,799%
3723ORTEGA IMPRESORESMURCIA1533306,861443373,39-6%
3724AGRO HISPAMERMURCIA1122986,831443116,3229%
3725MINGUEZ Y SÁEZ CORREDURIA DE SEGUROSCARTAGENA1161356,331442846,8424%
3726DISTILLERIES RONIWESKCARTAGENA1383371,991442568,074%
3727AZURITA SYSTEMTOTANA1442463,871442463,870%
3728JOYPEYECLA1683776,011442054,95-14%
3729CONSTRUCCIONES Y MANTENIMIENTOS JANACARTAGENA1671117,401441959,90-14%
3730PESCADOS HUGOMARMURCIA991847,421441569,9445%
3731GRANJA AVÍCOLA TOMÁS PÉREZMURCIA1538209,551441488,03-6%
3732LEXPORTIALORCA1400399,181441008,633%
3733CONCISA COMUNICACION MARKETING Y SERVICIOSTORRE PACHECO1708078,731440775,45-16%
3734ALIGA DEL LEVANTEMURCIA825688,051440641,7274%
3735ALPRINT SOLUCIONES GRAFICASSANTOMERA774834,681439911,1486%
3736ZAFRA MARROQUINEROSCARAVACA1436552,231439725,970%
3737HIDROTEC TRATAMIENTO DE AGUASCARTAGENA1583550,241438750,22-9%
3738LOGÍSTICA GALIANSAN JAVIER1248677,061438041,2015%
3739HERVAS MARINCARAVACA1496510,231437881,16-4%
3740PRESÁNCHEZFTE ÁLAMO1341628,771437814,797%
3741CAMPER GRUPO CARAVANAS COSTA CÁLIDATOTANA1230152,191436536,0717%
3742ICUE EXPLOT TURISTICASCARTAGENA1436217,461436217,460%
3743EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS OLMOSCARTAGENA1044568,101436167,0237%
3744COLEGIO SALZILLOMOLINA1427956,361435814,461%
3745TOMÁS BRAVOLORCA1093474,451435499,3131%
3746MEDITERRÁNEAN MEAT POINTBULLAS1569653,571434368,35-9%
3747FORMA DENTAL ESPINARDOMURCIA1434061,211434061,210%
3748GRUPO AGRÍCOLA FORTE,MOLINA1826618,411433964,10-21%
3749SOTO DE LA ZARZUELA SAABARÁN1433132,941433132,940%
3750BRIMIMAI 2000LORCA1431335,431431335,430%
3751ENERGETICA EVRAMURCIA1430759,981430759,980%
3752TRANSPORTES A PÉREZ ZARAGOZA E HIJOS 6PTO LUMBRERAS1178714,781430633,7521%
3753LORCA FAMILIAMURCIA7645903,901429742,14-81%
3754TRANS-AGROESTELAMAZARRÓN1519135,081428651,65-6%
3755QUALITY OIL PETROLEUM COMPANYSANTOMERA916936,191428363,6356%
3756PEDRO MARTÍNEZ E HIJOSMAZARRÓN1428097,981428097,980%
3757PEGAMENTOS OROLORQUÍ449371,191427617,60218%
3758EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS EL MIRADORSAN JAVIER841862,181427452,1570%
3759OLIGONZA LOGÍSTICA Y DESARROLLOSMURCIA1200985,461426476,8019%
3760EL PEÑOSOMAZARRÓN1712475,061425649,48-17%
3761PUERTO YACHT CARTAGENACARTAGENA1368486,161425586,984%
3762QUARTA MOBILIARIO CONTEMPORANEOMURCIA1988380,301425147,48-28%
3763DISTRIBUCIONES JUAN RUIZ Y SUCESORESCARAVACA1404659,861424443,181%
3764AULAPLUS FORMACIONMURCIA1424294,191424294,190%
3765GRANJA LAS PITUFASLAS TORRES1386036,741422769,183%
3766FRUTAS MOLINA CANOBLANCA1517892,541422467,93-6%
3767DEASVENDING 09MOLINA1264012,881421291,7912%
3768PINTURAS TEANMURMURCIA1157376,901420472,2223%
3769HIMACAR CREACIONES MECANICASALCANTARILLA1327495,401420063,747%
3770COTA SEMILLEROSTORRE PACHECO1422768,331419628,200%
3771MARIANO FARRUGIA PELLIYECLA1844646,881418589,67-23%
3772FULGENCIO ORTEGA SEGURIDAD VIALCARTAGENA657312,051418299,97116%
3773CODISEL 2012LAS TORRES678021,131418067,64109%
3774RHIN-STONESAN JAVIER1434135,791417830,85-1%
3775JOAQUIN MARTÍNEZMURCIA1334106,761417698,006%
3776MONTEURBANA INVERSIONESSAN JAVIER1664785,631417359,91-15%
3777SAFOR KITALCANTARILLA944461,541416772,8550%
3778PAVIMURLORQUÍ1126031,701416694,5126%
3779LUMEN ELECTRICASMURCIA1401757,821415578,851%
3780COCAMSASAN PEDRO1525306,541415539,93-7%
3781VIAJES DISEÑO FLORIDABLANCAMURCIA1384519,031414529,842%
3782COPROSANCARMURCIA1414406,141414406,140%
3783HORTÍCOLA CALABLANCALORCA126470,781414345,011018%
3784JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ AGUERACARTAGENA1808825,721413740,75-22%
3785AUTOMÓVILES ZAMBUDIOMURCIA1684341,481413566,30-16%
3786AREA DE LA MANGASAN JAVIER1698609,631412727,11-17%
3787RESTAURANTE CASA ORENESMURCIA1113514,761412441,7927%
3788JOBUFERLA UNIÓN1631967,831411683,12-13%
3789DUMATRADETORRE PACHECO1407474,711411369,340%
3790EUROWASH CENTERLAS TORRES1282214,071410871,8710%
3791PEMAR CAMIONESLORCA1797066,871410404,19-22%
3792OCIO GARDEN 2000MURCIA1196527,901410060,7518%
3793AGARCAMARCHENA565667,791410040,97149%
3794MERKABA PEREGRINACIONESYECLA1176199,431409657,8820%
3795TRANS Y RECUPERACIONES EL CHOCOLATEMURCIA1399820,341409143,311%
3796FRUTAS EL DULZESAN JAVIER30646074,301408880,80-95%
3797MECANIZADOS JUAN JOSÉ CELDRANCARTAGENA1475775,121408801,82-5%
3798DIGNITASSAN JAVIER920367,191408690,7053%
3799SERTUR MAR MENORTORRE PACHECO1420917,731408312,10-1%
3800INSTALACIONES AGROPECUARIASLORCA1412792,591408158,220%
3801TOP TAPIZADOSYECLA1242632,831407680,0413%
3802SUMINISTROS HIDROTERMICALLORCA1251042,971407209,4412%
3803CIFRA IMPORTCARTAGENA1170499,131406464,3520%
3804BELMONTE BUSCARTAGENA1406260,611406260,610%
3805AGRÍCOLA MIRAJAUCASAN JAVIER1357767,721404943,773%
3806LAIN TELECOMMURCIA1098557,141403569,6228%
3807REDCRANECARTAGENA958280,201403229,7746%
3808DERRIBOS PAREDESMURCIA829148,171403035,3669%
3809MASTIA AGRÍCOLATOTANA1401925,601401925,600%
3810METALES Y DERIVADOS XXIMURCIA1400700,011400700,010%
3811TALLERES Y GRÚAS MERINOMURCIA1400015,881400015,880%
3812CASA RAMBLA ENOTECAMURCIA1399410,941399284,040%
3813PCS GRAPHIC ART PRODUCTSALHAMA1526836,111399082,37-8%
3814AGROQUÍMICOS LO PARREÑOCARTAGENA1183063,891398729,8618%
3815AGRÍCOLA NISARIOLORCA1764405,701398635,99-21%
3816STEEL USAMURCIA1554440,911398314,29-10%
3817ESTIMULANTES VEGETALES AGRÍCOLASMURCIA1424122,841398070,68-2%
3818DETAILS HOUSEYECLA1300162,501395822,377%
3819AGRÍCOLAS LUGAR NUEVOTORRE PACHECO1126200,131394923,3624%
3820MULTISALONESMURCIA703318,971393478,7198%
3821FRIO LUCIAPTO LUMBRERAS1140569,501392965,3622%
3822POLLO DORADO ASADORESCARTAGENA1344080,521392840,464%
3823SELECCIONES DE CARNES ANDREULORQUÍ1448696,341392422,33-4%
3824CANOBADANMURCIA1319353,531392350,636%
3825GRUPO EMPRESARIAL MAREVENTSMURCIA1631230,901392143,02-15%
3826BAZARANDONAMURCIA1505748,361391523,54-8%
3827PACO BENITEZ E HIJOSALCANTARILLA1409042,791390898,92-1%
3828AUTONAVAL MANTENIMIENTOSCARTAGENA2207949,491390366,33-37%
3829PARA PATATAS CORTESBENIEL1253301,831390143,0211%
3830MUEBLES JURACOYECLA805227,451389987,1573%
3831RESONANCIA MAGNETICA JUAN CARLOS I 1MURCIA1439105,451389349,84-3%
3832REVESTIMIENTOS TODOPLASMURCIA1151030,411389327,3721%
3833SANATORIO DOCTOR MUNOZMURCIA1388829,731388829,730%
3834GALIVI SOLARLORCA837727,041388717,7466%
3835AUDIOVISUALES RENT APC AUDIOMOLINA861823,321387780,7561%
3836PRODUCTOS QUÍMICOS AMUCATORRE PACHECO851226,441387471,0863%
3837ALIMENTACIÓN LÓPEZ MURCIACARTAGENA1383068,711387215,090%
3838EUROELECTRIC MONTAJES INDUSTRIALESSANTOMERA1861325,441385967,98-26%
3839HIERROS ILLANMURCIA1292342,921385494,867%
3840ENERONOALCANTARILLA1075135,531385124,9829%
3841ARPOL TRANSSANTOMERA1114313,301384929,4024%
3842TRANSFOR Y EXPL AGRÍCOLASMURCIA1424398,231384360,32-3%
3843TRANSPORTES KAROL FRIOALGUAZAS1422839,301383367,98-3%
3844GRÚAS BELENCEUTÍ1383154,491383154,490%
3845HARINAS CASANOVACARTAGENA1192650,021382964,2016%
3846OMEGATEXMOLINA1531230,601381819,76-10%
3847ALTERNA TECNOLOGÍASMURCIA1833590,001381042,00-25%
3848FRIGRATRANS 2000FORTUNA1085803,461380237,3327%
3849THADER INDUSTRIAL VALVESMOLINA1170276,581379150,0218%
3850TERMINACIONES ACABADOS Y DECORACIONALCANTARILLA944694,531378420,2746%
3851ROLLINGBULLTOTANA1095247,401378310,2126%
3852CALZADOS ALEDUCARAVACA1561227,521377955,45-12%
3853CREDITS AND PARTNERS ESPAÑOLA,CEUTÍ554914,151377775,63148%
3854EICOMUR EDIFICACION DE MURCIAMURCIA1377142,251377142,250%
3855OPS 2003 EXCAVACIONESMURCIA303232,171376874,50354%
3856FRANCES Y RODRÍGUEZMURCIA516936,251376664,37166%
3857ARMANDO CALERO E HIJOSCARTAGENA1257215,821376493,999%
3858AGROSETALHAMA2006720,061376407,68-31%
3859FUNDICION ACRISOLMURCIA963839,151375690,4543%
3860COPETRUCKSYECLA1095904,841375081,5825%
3861TALLER DESING TYPYECLA1374978,581374978,580%
3862HERMANOS BLAYA SOTOCARTAGENA1374277,401374277,400%
3863THE ROYALTEX BALLOON COMPANYMURCIA1564424,241373708,66-12%
3864ADAPTA-MOVILMOLINA1410244,351372070,13-3%
3865SALVA ALIMENTACIÓN 2008CARAVACA1221914,971372033,1612%
3866FRUTAS PEJOSÉSANTOMERA1256217,571371681,569%
3867FRUTAS HERMANOS SOLER MOTELLONARCHENA1321359,531371622,784%
3868URBAMUSAMURCIA1370615,811370615,810%
3869TRANSFERENCIA AGROTECNOLOGICAMURCIA1203514,311370211,4414%
3870ALIFRUTMOLINA1291462,111369650,246%
3871SERVICIOS E INSECTICIDASTORRE PACHECO2316373,071369232,89-41%
3872FERROURCIÁGUILAS1275833,821368730,417%
3873LUZ E ILUMINACION DEL LEVANTESANTOMERA1641482,691368668,91-17%
3874FOOD-EUROCOMERMOLINA1373745,911368549,860%
3875BUGGYPOWERSAN PEDRO1657053,401367493,93-17%
3876FERRETERIA DEL SEGURAMOLINA1251746,361365539,259%
3877HILATURAS PERIOCIEZA1336765,221364328,542%
3878ENOPROMAJUMILLA1268062,421363604,418%
3879DISTRIMURMURCIA1434436,401363090,03-5%
3880TRANSPORTADORAS RODIMURMURCIA993130,451362849,2737%
3881CONFE JEANSALCANTARILLA1291529,711362494,175%
3882PRECOCINADOS CROK & JAMMURCIA1206089,551362355,1913%
3883CANEMBAL SISTEMAS DE EMBALAJESTOTANA1362221,981362221,980%
3884ALMACEN-MADERAS SURESTEYECLA1228034,451361948,8411%
3885AGRÍCOLA GUILLASOLFTE ÁLAMO1408139,391361439,88-3%
3886PEPE MENCHONMURCIA1227105,861361314,7111%
3887ISANFEX MECANICA DE AGUAMURCIA1194330,801360590,6214%
3888CASH ALHAMAALHAMA1534054,021360548,07-11%
3889ESPIRAL SERVICIOS Y COMPONENTESMURCIA280567,471360143,70385%
3890PROMOCIONES Y CONSTRUCCIONES DYLSANMURCIA152390,301359942,86792%
3891SPLITMANIA MURCIAMURCIA1279931,161359431,486%
3892ASSA DESARROLLOSAN PEDRO1553789,281359214,16-13%
3893ALVAREZ DISEÑOCARAVACA1260624,361358799,308%
3894JOSÉ LUIS SALAS MARTÍNEZÁGUILAS1292603,981358216,955%
3895PINTURAS LOS CUBOSMURCIA1357448,541357448,540%
3896CÍTRICOS LA MURTAMURCIA1721219,381357087,56-21%
3897AVÍCOLA SANTA BÁRBARACARTAGENA1356873,191356873,190%
3898CAASA TECNOLOGÍA DEL AGUALORQUÍ1206428,201356452,5112%
3899BERNARDINO PERONA E HIJOSMURCIA1258730,171356383,938%
3900SUMINISTRO INDUSTRIAL GINÉS AGUILAMOLINA1126414,201354823,4220%
3901ROVIALSA ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA1115685,361354702,6921%
3902SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES DE HOSTELERIA Y REFRIGERACIONALCANTARILLA1410454,141353176,76-4%
3903TOWER INNOVECEUTÍ1129723,671352639,5320%
3904AGENCIA DE SEGUROS SUCESORES DE ALBARRACINMURCIA1142711,221352331,0518%
3905INTERMEDIACIÓN OYCOMURCIA1352018,081352018,080%
3906FRUTAS AYAGAULEA1125808,751350565,4620%
3907FRUTAS JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA PAREDESMAZARRÓN1330950,821350440,231%
3908ESTOALTORRE PACHECO1295292,331349744,544%
3909GRUPO BLUE 75TOTANA881954,341348657,1953%
3910MARCOM MEDICALORQUÍ1209006,901348242,6112%
3911HERMANOS SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZMULA1305277,371347592,853%
3912ORTUMAR CHASIS Y SISTEMAS METALICOSYECLA1243844,561347276,668%
3913PRODUCCIONES AGRÍCOLAS ALFODOTORRE PACHECO969369,971346606,8439%
3914DIEGO LÓPEZ E HIJOSMURCIA1396470,071345821,09-4%
3915PUNTOEXE & ULTIMATEWEBCIEZA1345755,361345755,360%
3916QUO FITNESS CARTAGENAMURCIA954543,641345463,5941%
3917TECNI NOVAYECLA2431209,471344610,11-45%
3918EXPANSION MONTAJES Y LOGÍSTICA DE EUROPAPOZO ESTRECHO1198139,161344078,5212%
3919AUTO TURBO CHRAMOLINA1343996,391343996,390%
3920CERAMICAS YECLA SAYECLA1331755,921343536,881%
3921ACEROS ESPECIALES DEL MEDITERRÁNEOALCANTARILLA1130987,631343462,1519%
3922NORMATEX INGENIERIA CONTRA INCENDIOSMURCIA1258180,711343319,427%
3923MUEKLE'S MOBILIARIOSAN JAVIER1623095,891342959,93-17%
3924TARE NATURAL ETTSANTOMERA1342785,421342785,420%
3925TYSEN INSTALACIONES Y EFICACIAMURCIA666829,431342683,57101%
3926TOROS SURESTE SAMURCIA1280158,491342388,155%
3927MARTÍNEZ VALERO E HIJOSCALASPARRA1363837,641340698,86-2%
3928VM (LA MANGA )CARTAGENA1375657,381340101,89-3%
3929SUPERDECOR MURCIAALCANTARILLA1330291,041340025,591%
3930PROJOCCEMOLINA1307853,861339952,462%
3931KPRA LECHE Y GENETICAMURCIA1197806,121339094,6312%
3932EMBALAJES FERMARMURCIA1185248,891338890,8013%
3933GESTIÓN DE SEGURIDAD Y CONTROL SALORCA1188255,471337875,9413%
3934HORTALIZAS LA ERMITA NUEVATORRE PACHECO1301537,101337872,853%
3935PROYECTOS Y DESARROLLOS JOBERCOMOLINA1337796,991337796,990%
3936CARNES JOSÉMASAN PEDRO1493946,211337363,17-10%
3937EXCLUSIVAS ZICA 2012MOLINA1056130,871337293,9427%
3938ARETIA EDIFICACIONESLLORCA998871,621336936,4434%
3939AGRÍCOLA LA ANCHOSAARCHENA949018,761336887,8341%
3940FUTURALLORCA1314287,021334896,942%
3941AGROPRODUCCIONES INTEGRADASLORCA1567522,941334752,45-15%
3942LIMONES MARIHUERTASMURCIA1818305,481333370,89-27%
3943TRANS-GRÚAS GIPEANLMURCIA1497937,741333276,92-11%
3944PRODUCTOS MASTERQUIMIAMOLINA1109500,551333019,2720%
3945EMBUTIDOS NAVARRO Y ROBLESMURCIA1340531,461332951,97-1%
3946COMERCIAL MURCIANA DE MATERIALESMURCIA1081777,091332765,7123%
3947MAQHERSANALCANTARILLA1036297,321332436,0729%
3948VILLAS DE GRIMANGACARTAGENA652140,431331424,00104%
3949TA'QUATRO DISEÑOYECLA1485507,611330881,23-10%
3950ASSOTA ESPADRILLESCARAVACA880496,791330570,8851%
3951QUARTO PROYECTOSSAN JAVIER1889155,451329779,00-30%
3952AUXILIARES DE METALGRAFICAMURCIA1438762,451328928,46-8%
3953A RECAMBIOS VILLALORCA1368247,311328866,18-3%
3954FRUTAS Y CONSERVAS DEL MEDITERRÁNEO SALORQUÍ1045943,691328557,3027%
3955URBACLARASSAN JAVIER1328289,701328289,700%
3956AGRÍCOLA CARRICHOSAMOLINA1296681,001327650,002%
3957INFRAESTRUCTURAS Y OBRAS DE MURCIAMURCIA1327538,101327538,100%
3958ISMARTRANS 2000TOTANA1152627,561326665,4915%
3959FRUTAS Y VERDURAS RODRÍGUEZCARTAGENA1324507,621324507,620%
3960TRANSFERSA 2000MOLINA1252617,901324345,006%
3961SAVONAC AGRÍCOLATOTANA1324204,351324204,350%
3962PLASUR TRANSPORTES 2020MAZARRÓN1244422,951324010,886%
3963TEJIDOS REYGARYECLA1445730,141322888,21-8%
3964TEDYMAGALCANTARILLA1427939,881321819,84-7%
3965COKIDOO STUDIOSMURCIA717283,071321609,9584%
3966COMERCIAL LUMBRERENSE DE TELEFONIA Y ELECTRICIDADPTO LUMBRERAS892629,811321531,7948%
3967JAVIER GARCÍA AUTOMOCIÓNLORCA1077297,301321312,7823%
3968OCASION INVERSORAMURCIA1321010,861321010,860%
3969REGIBEL Y JCS REDESBULLAS709067,701319489,4886%
3970ELECTROCANTERASCARTAGENA1262151,961318743,754%
3971DTL NUTRI LIQCARTAGENA1249181,011317126,535%
3972FRUTAS Y VERDURAS CAPRICHO DE LEVANTEBLANCA1677752,571316955,30-22%
3973RESTAURANTE LA MARQUESITACARTAGENA987153,951315570,3033%
3974GRUPO YF NETWORKSALHAMA1222666,101314434,208%
3975JAMONEROS NET 2015ALCANTARILLA1160014,171314417,7413%
3976ABIOPEPMURCIA1607532,671313611,06-18%
3977WESTAFLEX INNOVACIÓN SAMURCIA1320360,151312203,51-1%
3978GASTROCABAÑAMURCIA1560575,751311162,37-16%
3979VERDE PRIMAVERAMURCIA980675,921310995,5834%
3980HOTEL FUENTE DE LOS BAÑOS DE FORTUNA SAFORTUNA1131649,691310916,1316%
3981ASTILLEROS AUXINAVYSAN JAVIER390887,491310755,37235%
3982FRANCOYSANMURCIA1190041,721310583,5110%
3983CENTRO MEDICO JUAN XXIIIMURCIA1114789,761310412,7418%
3984SUCESORES DE JUAN NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZMURCIA1135060,131310401,6915%
3985ALMENDRAS LEGAZMURCIA1039429,611310236,3026%
3986MOBILIARIO DE COCINAS Y BAÑOS EMILIOTORRE PACHECO962771,261309240,0936%
3987PIMENTON Y ESPECIAS DON SABORLORQUÍ1468449,151306691,90-11%
3988AGRÍCOLA JODARLORCA1282923,771306622,102%
3989BIONAGASAN JAVIER819169,201305317,2859%
3990IBERIA VITAEALCANTARILLA1196019,521305139,419%
3991TERRELDA ÁGUILASLORCA1360841,991303870,30-4%
3992GUIMEN ASESORESMURCIA1319362,781303682,48-1%
3993ESTANTERIAS DE OCASIONLORQUÍ1333974,391303660,46-2%
3994ANGEL GÓMEZ AUTOMOCIÓNTORRE PACHECO1183162,981302995,9610%
3995RESIDENCIAL CASA DE CAMPO DE PERINCARTAGENA1289179,711302830,101%
3996SISMOTISANTOMERA911331,801302772,4343%
3997LA BALSILLAS YECLAYECLA1166466,531302344,1112%
3998PEDRO CARCELESÁGUILAS1459998,931302044,12-11%
3999CIRUGIA PLASTICA DR JIMÉNEZ PROFESIONALMURCIA1092002,051301704,9419%
4000COMA DESINGMURCIA1301695,411301695,410%
4001CONGELADOS EL BÚHOCIEZA1467959,391301581,94-11%
4002AGROMUL CEHEGÍNCEHEGÍN1345975,311301387,70-3%
4003INVERSIONES OFTALMOLOGICASCARTAGENA1125598,331301131,5416%
4004EUROTRATAMIENTOS DEL METALMOLINA1101099,521300693,3018%
4005DEMASERVICE PROYECTOS INTEGRALESMURCIA778539,901300410,1767%
4006APISER 82CARTAGENA684595,081300110,3990%
4007POTENAD 2009TORRE PACHECO655291,901299600,1598%
4008BELMONTE Y ARAGÓNMURCIA1264389,741298955,173%
4009AGRÍCOLA PEDREÑOCARTAGENA1327731,171298952,03-2%
4010HIERROS DE CHURRAMURCIA1121183,201298774,4316%
4011BLAYA GÓMEZCARTAGENA34100,001297188,003704%
4012AGRÍCOLA MAR MENORLOS ALCÁZARES2214342,081297147,64-41%
4013RITESA INSTALACIONES TERMICASMURCIA749819,411296294,3073%
4014SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS DEL AGUAMURCIA446185,751295930,67190%
4015GRANTURISMO AUTOMOCIÓNLOS ALCÁZARES441949,501295904,56193%
4016AUTOSERVICIO CAMUMURCIA1256751,051294551,283%
4017DISMUR ALIMENTACIÓNMURCIA1294400,741294400,740%
4018CARVER ESPECTACULOSFTE ÁLAMO864293,931294145,7150%
4019LUNIA CONSULTORESMURCIA1100532,251293615,2718%
4020DECO TECHOS SAURACARTAGENA1293517,951293517,950%
4021TECNOHORMIGON ARIDOS Y HORMIGONESTORRE PACHECO1395625,071292749,13-7%
4022BUJERCAL IBÉRICALLORCA851733,691292600,9752%
4023RECUPERACIONES LA MATANZA (FORTUNA)MURCIA1450652,391292117,62-11%
4024REDITELCARTAGENA1524442,021291982,59-15%
4025FONTANERIA Y SANEAMIENTOS CAISVERLORCA1218258,381291503,796%
4026SURESTE INCOMINGÁGUILAS436216,611291248,11196%
4027APARCAMIENTOS LA FUENSANTA SAMURCIA1226764,241290832,645%
4028AGRÍCOLA PALMASOLCARTAGENA1544855,301290754,59-16%
4029AKVA GROUP ESPAÑA TECNOLOGÍA DE ACUICULTURAALCANTARILLA1034417,381290316,7225%
4030RECUPERACIONES ANTONIO PÉREZ ANDREU E HIJOSMOLINA841942,301290166,3253%
4031FRANCISCO VELASCO E HIJOSMURCIA1335907,631290046,83-3%
4032KIOKIDS IBÉRICASANTOMERA1289661,021289661,020%
4033TRANS CJMURMURCIA348170,431287487,24270%
4034CICROMURMURCIA1226544,161287430,865%
4035SERVICIO DE CARGAS ORDINARIAS Y TRANSPORTESALCANTARILLA1252914,901286928,113%
4036SUMURCAMURCIA1448424,481286838,02-11%
4037SINGULAR FRUIT COMPANYCARTAGENA1603155,091286372,56-20%
4038DULCES SANTA CRUZABANILLA1466948,291285828,15-12%
4039PUERTAS FERNANDEZ ROSMOLINA1024338,251284688,2525%
4040BOCANA DE PALOSCARTAGENA1147604,211284635,6112%
4041REAL MURCIA CF SADMURCIA1283314,001283314,000%
4042MARK BEAUTYLORCA1282895,021283009,590%
4043AUTOMÓVILES ANTONIO MARTÍNEZMURCIA1183914,881282680,558%
4044FRANCISCO CEREZOMURCIA1245552,111282159,923%
4045LABORATORIOS ADMIRAALCANTARILLA966102,051281615,8033%
4046LOGÍSTICA VIRGEN DE LA PEÑALAS TORRES1191173,511281345,188%
4047LOGÍSTICA DE LA ALIMENTACIÓN TUTTIFRESHMOLINA508601,951281230,90152%
4048DISTRIBUCIONES ECOLOGICAS ECOSANAARCHENA973984,691281156,7632%
4049PRODUCTOS CUATRO JOTASABANILLA1270641,171280994,711%
4050MANIPULADOS VEGETALES AGROSEGURAMURCIA1943162,211280665,00-34%
4051RECICLADOS MEDIOAMBIENTALES TARACALASPARRA1481538,051280479,50-14%
4052HERABEGARTOTANA1371958,171280328,89-7%
4053RENOVABLES Y DESARROLLOS DEL SURESTEMURCIA97434,191280320,861214%
4054CITRIVERDURASMURCIA1280001,591280001,590%
4055RIVASOL LEVANTEALCANTARILLA1475564,391279759,84-13%
4056AGRUPACION DE BOTEROS AMARRADORES PUERTO CARTAGENACARTAGENA1381464,191279427,67-7%
4057RESTAURACION LA CASA DEL RELOJSAN PEDRO1824484,111279358,66-30%
4058DESARROLLO Y FABRICACION DE CALZADO YAKKAYECLA1279298,731279298,730%
4059MERCACOSMETICAALCANTARILLA2177665,771278646,99-41%
4060FRUTOS SECOS MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZCARAVACA682115,801278595,9387%
4061PROYECTOS Y EMBALSESLORQUÍ1278536,701278536,700%
4062BERBOISCARTAGENA1364322,271278021,26-6%
4063TRANS ALMERI-SURMOLINA1277834,831277834,830%
4064TRANS-TEJERALORCA1177656,721277006,948%
4065ABSA MOVILMURCIA1382364,921276961,50-8%
4066DIEGO GARCÍA CAYUELATOTANA1350060,931276744,52-5%
4067AGRÍCOLA MIRAMARCARTAGENA2142120,681276300,47-40%
4068ANTONIO PÉREZ NAVARROCARTAGENA885428,141275077,7144%
4069ALKIMIA HISPANIAMURCIA1013455,101274851,4326%
4070CONSTRUCCIONES PROMOCIONES Y EXPLOT VALVERDECARTAGENA620395,291274128,64105%
4071TRANSPORTES HERMANOS GALINDO PÉREZCARTAGENA1158488,291273837,8310%
4072PUERTAS MORATALLATORRE PACHECO1228223,791273421,694%
4073GESTIÓN Y CONTROL DE LORCALORCA1077478,071273366,8918%
4074BODEGAS CASA CASTILLOJUMILLA1097234,161272830,0316%
4075COMIDAS SOLEMURCIA898305,801271985,0242%
4076FORTUNY COMUNIQUELORQUÍ1119826,101271240,5914%
4077SERAGRITRANSPLIEGO1249096,181270906,252%
4078MAMUSAMURCIA954461,861270850,8333%
4079WAN KA LEMURCIA1265917,461270385,300%
4080EXCLUSIVAS FORTUNA DE LORCALORCA1259569,571269983,241%
4081EMBUTIDOS LA CRUZCARAVACA1404668,491269260,74-10%
4082ARMAKITCHENMURCIA1197159,991268875,506%
4083GOOD SENSESCEUTÍ992515,591268669,7028%
4084SECTOR PALMEROCARTAGENA854704,981268472,4048%
4085AGRÍCOLA J GONZÁLEZ Y OTROSABARÁN622293,221268237,79104%
4086IMPORTACIONES KAILASYECLA1106194,711267861,5915%
4087VILOVI TELECOMALCANTARILLA2151561,201267659,24-41%
4088JOMATRUCKS TRADINGLORCA1357416,151267598,46-7%
4089VELEZ-ORTIZ CORREDURIA DE SEGUROSLAS TORRES1151878,991267554,3310%
4090MOTION ITALIAYECLA1298074,131267161,94-2%
4091SERHOMURMURCIA1674772,921267039,40-24%
4092TRANSPORTES FRIO DOMENECHCARTAGENA1256755,731266722,041%
4093AUTOSERVICIO ISANDRECARTAGENA1195158,681266539,096%
4094JOSÉ ROMERO GABARRON E HIJOSMULA1204949,911265944,445%
4095MIX PAK SYSTEMTOTANA1051124,181265442,1820%
4096VEGA MEDIA MONTAJES ELECTRICOSMOLINA1056944,531265046,6520%
4097EUROPEA DE PREVENCION E HIGIENEMOLINA989608,761264296,2028%
4098AGROSURESTE 2014CARTAGENA1035988,031264240,8822%
4099RIEGOS PAMASANMURCIA1355742,481264090,55-7%
4100FAMILIA CASAL MARTINCARTAGENA1425588,041264072,34-11%
4101MONDIAL FORKLIFTMOLINA1154334,731263281,769%
4102INSTALACIONES HIDRAÚLICAS J SÁNCHEZSANTOMERA981941,881263220,0429%
4103NEOGRAFIC SURESTELORQUÍ1196464,901263032,056%
4104RETIMURMURCIA1262412,491262412,490%
4105HORTÍCOLA LA MARINACARTAGENA1027303,691262365,5323%
4106SUN SALADS ESPAÑAFTE ÁLAMO1107692,761262033,2014%
4107AGROLAGUENEROSFTE ÁLAMO141684,401261696,77790%
4108GESTIÓN Y TRATAMIENTOS MEDIOAMBIENTALESLIBRILLA1097447,981260920,0115%
4109HISPANIA CUEROSLORCA1027617,301260681,1623%
4110SANEAMIENTOS LARIO MARTÍNEZLORCA1004930,701260581,7425%
4111LOGÍSTICA Y TRANSPORTES TERRATRANSCARTAGENA1538744,431259140,75-18%
4112DIKIMUR EXPORTTOTANA249450,041258743,45405%
4113FANTASY TOYS AND CANDIES SRLMOLINA1594062,361258590,74-21%
4114EXCLUSIVAS CODISANCEUTÍ1119444,061258576,4312%
4115EXPLOT ALCÓNCARTAGENA1258537,671258537,670%
4116CELESTINO AUTOMOCIÓN LA PALMACARTAGENA990762,201258212,8527%
4117ESPECIEROS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA992283,431257494,5927%
4118AUXILIAR MANIPULADORA DEL CARTONLORQUÍ1179972,641257086,477%
4119COMBUSTIBLES F 21TORRE PACHECO908853,941256587,5338%
4120FAHUARAN 2011MURCIA900714,901255868,6739%
4121VIDAGONTOTANA886464,151254815,8342%
4122WIOSOFASABANILLA1025787,731254337,2622%
4123DOPLA INSTALACIONESALHAMA1134222,571253666,4511%
4124DILOVABA INTERIORISMO INTEGRALMURCIA1346353,041252347,99-7%
4125RABER-2004MURCIA1113247,271251745,2112%
4126ATRAM GESTIÓN 2007LORQUÍ1164297,581250729,357%
4127ELECTRO FRIO LORCALORCA962006,201250590,1930%
4128SERNAMUR REHABILITACIONESMURCIA1309317,331250515,53-4%
4129MARFISOLMURCIA1226790,411250239,932%
4130RECTIFICADOS SALALCANTARILLA1319752,841249904,75-5%
4131KISS FRUITSANTOMERA332191,481249017,86276%
4132BUTANOTRESMURCIA1192865,591248821,935%
4133SUCESORES DE CAYETANOMAZARRÓN1084819,281247191,0115%
4134PIRA UNIVERSALMURCIA893071,001247038,8040%
4135AUTODIELMURCIA1212200,521246061,773%
4136CAMPUZANO DE PABLOARCHENA1115602,371245766,2612%
4137GRILLO TRADINGLORCA954882,641245286,0530%
4138TELECABLE JUMILLAJUMILLA1197569,131245284,024%
4139INFOCRISTALMOLINA1175217,031244997,726%
4140AGRIJOTASAN JAVIER163082,241244392,10663%
4141DISCLEANMURCIA1064973,361243849,1617%
4142CONSTRULIFOROLORCA685189,861243767,9082%
4143MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA E HIJOSCARAVACA1227256,071243741,401%
4144MUEBLES THAISCARAVACA1185143,671243548,305%
4145GRUPO PACO ZARAGOZAMURCIA817051,041243289,7752%
4146VELAMAR ELECTRICIDADCARTAGENA842204,281242491,1648%
4147ISIDORO MIRAS MOLINOFTE ÁLAMO1057875,671241350,9617%
4148AROMAPLANTMURCIA850536,321240990,1646%
4149ALIMENTOS VALLE DE RICOTEARCHENA1239998,441239998,440%
4150ECOVISTABELLALIBRILLA1477566,591239652,47-16%
4151JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ E HIJOSLAS TORRES1792122,041239556,18-31%
4152MOBILAR MUEBLES Y DECORACIONLORCA1239395,141239395,140%
4153LOGÍSTICA FAUSTOTRANSSAN JAVIER1010177,961239374,9923%
4154ABOGADOS Y CONSULTORES DE ADMINISTRACION PUBLICAMURCIA1126377,171239345,4210%
4155FICHAMURMOLINA1252170,781239032,20-1%
4156HORMIGONES AGUILICAÁGUILAS1176187,721237555,975%
4157SOLNUEVE INFRAESTRUCTURAS SOLARES AEROPORTUARIASMURCIA1316002,621236712,49-6%
4158AUTOSERVICIO CONELECARTAGENA1110955,561236620,7611%
4159LOPIROSCIEZA1203846,411236563,223%
4160FEEDING Y FOODCARTAGENA964432,911235453,9928%
4161GABINETE DE EVALUACION DIAGNOSTICO Y ORIENTACION MEDICAMURCIA1195671,381235378,683%
4162ROCAMEKIMURCIA1181368,331234591,265%
4163FISH PROCESSINGLIBRILLA1234494,541234494,540%
4164CENTRO TECN NACIONAL CONSERVAMOLINA1366804,121234092,79-10%
4165INSTAPLAMURARCHENA949304,881233151,5130%
4166RIEGOS LUMBRERAS SRLPTO LUMBRERAS1230957,041233149,720%
4167GRÚAS GIL GIL S LLAS TORRES1023287,411232012,6820%
4168TAPIZADOS TECAMURBENIEL866971,671231833,8042%
4169AISLAMIENTOS DESMONTABLESCARTAGENA968233,961230683,3527%
4170EUSEBIO ARMERO E HIJOSTORRE PACHECO1130413,311230547,849%
4171RESTAURANTE MORALESMURCIA1209174,261230423,312%
4172FORNETMURCIA1035645,151229649,9119%
4173CEGASIMURCIA1033265,201229412,7719%
4174TRANS CARAVACA MILANMOLINA1310661,601228954,58-6%
4175GESTIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIAL INTEMURSANTOMERA1209798,331227675,741%
4176SERVICIOS EXTERNOS DEL MEDITERRÁNEOMURCIA1259607,521226795,73-3%
4177COMPAÑIA AGRÍCOLA CAÑARICOMURCIA1082958,291226583,3113%
4178GRUPO VAELESAN JAVIER2791,671226552,3543836%
4179ARTICULACIONES DEL BARCOYECLA1069256,321224529,5615%
4180OCHOTRECEMURCIA1146115,581223556,807%
4181ORGANICOS SANGONERAMURCIA1214272,201223406,411%
4182FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA LÓPEZMURCIA1126980,891223125,499%
4183MEDITERRÁNEAN PAPRIKAMURCIA1120629,441223123,949%
4184ALTILINE CONTRACTYECLA1316015,041222570,13-7%
4185MICHASILORCA1225049,791222045,830%
4186ECOLOGIA AGRÍCOLA DEL MEDITERRÁNEOALHAMA1246567,971221903,92-2%
4187TAPIZADOS CARBALLOYECLA986697,821221833,0424%
4188TONELERIA HERFEALCANTARILLA1414801,051220898,80-14%
4189AGRONATUR EXPORTFTE ÁLAMO1220696,541220696,540%
4190CASEMUR CASTORMURCIA785227,081220331,9855%
4191PRODUCOM CANARIAS FTE ÁLAMO1189169,501219864,803%
4192FORTUNA METALSFORTUNA3047860,161219023,72-60%
4193ALDERAMIN SOLARLORCA1219000,001219000,000%
4194TERRAZOS FORTUNA SAFORTUNA1218796,631218796,630%
4195JOSÉ LUJANMURCIA1271696,891218458,90-4%
4196JOSÉ IBÁÑEZ GARCÍA SAYECLA1294633,661218431,08-6%
4197EL DORADO DE EUROPALOS ALCÁZARES25369,931218000,004701%
4198A2Z TELECOMUNICACIONESTORRE PACHECO1169720,541217996,304%
4199J PRINCESA ESTILOLORCA1240164,741217577,13-2%
4200PROMOCIONES MARTÍNEZ AZORTOTANA2117800,101217282,94-43%
4201DESGUACE LA CARAVANAPTO LUMBRERAS1012642,721216860,4520%
4202SAT HERMANOS IBARRALORCA1181664,491216841,813%
4203TRADECONSAMURCIA980152,461216520,2624%
4204ARGOS ENERGÍALORCA1216000,001216000,000%
4205SUN ENERGY RENOVABLESFORTUNA56632,871215924,022047%
4206AGROPELEGRINPTO LUMBRERAS909947,191215835,7934%
4207GRUPO AMIAB MURCIABLANCA875615,691215526,8639%
4208PANADERIA GUILLAMONCEUTÍ924358,471215449,7731%
4209JOMAR JANAMURCIA943390,811215219,9129%
4210PROSEDEMURCIA1300213,541214639,44-7%
4211FANSERLAS TORRES1191081,091214152,222%
4212MADERAS RIO SEGURA ALQUILERESMOLINA1033523,921213571,2817%
4213SUCESORES DE JUAN DE MARCOSMAZARRÓN1240826,791213203,77-2%
4214SERFILORCATOTANA791406,861212436,6553%
4215MURONA FOODSMURCIA947078,311212385,9028%
4216VINOS HERMANOS VICEDOCIEZA1140960,901212003,146%
4217CRONOSFERA ENERGÍALORCA1212000,001212000,000%
4218AISLAMIENTOS SAURA RODRÍGUEZMURCIA1211877,071211877,070%
4219TRANSPORTES LA ACTIVAALCANTARILLA1204568,361211671,731%
4220DERTOILALHAMA2529831,621211530,89-52%
4221DIGIO SOLUCIONES DIGITALESNEMURCIA906044,301211046,5234%
4222AUDIEST AUDITORES SAPMURCIA1051597,921211028,3015%
4223SPICA FOTONLORCA1210000,001210000,000%
4224DANIMAR DEL LEVANTEBENIEL907538,591209092,9033%
4225ORTOPEDIA PRECISIONMURCIA1256564,251209005,64-4%
4226EUROPA ELEVACION-FORKLIFTALCANTARILLA805462,431208821,0650%
4227COMERCIAL SOMMELORQUÍ1310216,991208666,44-8%
4228CLARA DURAN SPAINCEHEGÍN1293719,831208372,10-7%
4229MONTAJES ELECTRICOS IGARCEUTÍ876533,631207050,0838%
4230RA HERMANOS CASANOVA GARCÍATOTANA1415483,711206552,37-15%
4231ETYMON LOGÍSTIC & SERVICES,MURCIA815247,001206065,0048%
4232TUKA PUBLICIDADTOTANA1167841,331205807,423%
4233SERVIALIA CONEXION INTEGRALMURCIA997287,701205710,6321%
4234ENVACAR 49ALCANTARILLA1210250,821205613,020%
4235GESTIÓN URBANA DEL SURESTESANTOMERA1194601,891205562,851%
4236PLANTAS DE HELLINSAN JAVIER1293027,781205231,37-7%
4237PREVENCION Y SALUD LABORAL DE MAZARRÓNCARTAGENA1064048,251204836,5713%
4238JOSÉ CAMPOS LÓPEZ Y COMPAÑIAMOLINA1362155,851204607,73-12%
4239FERNANDO SOTOMURCIA1189792,441203987,231%
4240RINGSOUTH EUROPAMURCIA1131768,951203310,766%
4241MALGO GENERACIONTORRE PACHECO660486,291202908,0482%
4242MUEBLES YADIZYECLA961978,971201486,5325%
4243TECNICAS DE SUMINISTRO NOGALTEPTO LUMBRERAS1522186,931201386,55-21%
4244PROIMED SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALESCARTAGENA1281813,231201112,28-6%
4245CORTADO HIGIENE PROFESIONALSAN JAVIER1072078,881200711,1912%
4246GARPE TAPIZADOSYECLA1141721,651200356,565%
4247NOTHIN NEWMURCIA975000,001200000,0023%
4248AGROEXPLOT LA CABAÑATORRE PACHECO1151173,791199898,834%
4249AUTOMÓVILES PUENTE TOCINOSMURCIA964816,881199685,9424%
4250MOTOS GONZALOLORCA1120574,171199540,817%
4251HORTALIZAS LOS TRIVINOSTORRE PACHECO1005793,191199292,3819%
4252ESTRUCTURAS ESJOSAMURCIA852071,501197436,7241%
4253BOMBAS IDEMURMURCIA1105173,311197251,858%
4254STAMURMURCIA1184468,131197221,361%
4255FUNDACONS Y ASOCIADOSBENIEL525640,351196436,67128%
4256GRUPO COMERCIAL ILUMINLEDMURCIA731567,771196435,1464%
4257POPKIDZMURCIA1150977,401196320,014%
4258MARIN NUÑEZ HERMANOS SACEHEGÍN1816831,891195705,12-34%
4259GANADOS GARREPTO LUMBRERAS1482075,401193730,20-19%
4260RESTAURANTE PAQUEBOTESAN JAVIER1238533,561193277,41-4%
4261AGRÍCOLA DON FERNANDO SAABARÁN1339134,281193007,07-11%
4262AUTOMOCIÓNES UREÑAMAZARRÓN1067970,601192677,2412%
4263ESTRUCTURAS ALBACAMSAN PEDRO801467,841192330,4549%
4264TU COMPRA SUPERMERCADOS MURCIAMOLINA1148678,601191752,084%
4265TRITURADOS ESPIN Y ESPINBULLAS1135964,441191299,625%
4266ENCARNACION ROBLES E HIJOSCARAVACA1048318,251191244,5014%
4267WINDALCANTARILLA1379166,221191132,95-14%
4268OPTIMA INGENIERIAFTE ÁLAMO1447157,981190537,07-18%
4269SABIC INNOVATIVE PLASTICS GP BV S COMCARTAGENA1215667,001190492,00-2%
4270HARINERA DEL NOROESTE SACARAVACA1082860,801189576,9110%
4271FRUPLIEGOPLIEGO1566394,841189523,52-24%
4272STONE CROSSMURCIA1023197,991188935,6216%
4273JUGUETES DE MURCIA SAMURCIA1139792,261188873,074%
4274NUTRALIA HOBBY PET CAREMOLINA1075568,591188557,9511%
4275ALAMICOS BEATRIZTOTANA1284547,511188108,43-8%
4276INVERNADEROS AGRO MEDITERRÁNEOSAN PEDRO1187831,341187831,340%
4277GANADOS MONTIELLORCA963181,521187825,0023%
4278COMASUR 2000LMOLINA1127711,651187803,375%
4279NATURAL FIREYECLA1461718,491187066,35-19%
4280WONDERGRASSTOTANA1072934,111185487,0010%
4281PERLA AZABACHEMOLINA1197738,851184070,66-1%
4282CLATMOLINA1016510,331183999,8816%
42832013 ALBALADEJO VALENCIASAN PEDRO1111150,251183895,087%
4284CIBCONTROL 2005MURCIA1163325,871183668,272%
4285INTERNATIONAL PROCUREMENT AND LOGÍSTICSTORRE PACHECO1138735,631182547,994%
4286BODEGAS TRIDENTEJUMILLA1054411,591182201,9712%
4287AGRÍCOLAS LO RIZOCARTAGENA988084,701181720,4720%
42881000 CENTRAL MEDICAMURCIA916764,751181477,9529%
4289CONGELADOS PAREDES Y CARRILLOBENIEL1203465,011181324,57-2%
4290OBRAS HERMANOS ORCAJADAMULA843847,421181288,2540%
4291TECNOLOGÍAS PARA LA LIMPIEZA URBANALORQUÍ1111493,741181099,846%
4292ELECTRICA CORVERAMURCIA1182254,541180812,190%
4293MATUHERSANTOTANA1068579,341179488,1010%
4294CIREMUR INSTALACIONESCARTAGENA1061706,981179426,8211%
4295INAGRUPTORRE PACHECO1034325,811179243,5214%
4296AGRÍCOLA PONYCIEZA1134537,831179181,034%
4297KIRTRANS INTERNACIONALMOLINA1164185,631178974,751%
4298ALTAMUR 90MURCIA728638,961178964,9362%
4299LIMPINK SERVICIO DE LAVANDERÍAMURCIA1024341,431178925,9515%
4300GARCÍA GAITÁNMAZARRÓN1178243,801178243,800%
4301AGRITEX EXPORT-IMPORTSAN JAVIER1285311,751178166,20-8%
4302AUTOMÓVILES ANCE LA PALMACARTAGENA963913,161178083,9622%
4303EQUIBAÑO GRUPO INDUSTRIALCEUTÍ1430902,951176243,69-18%
4304BAR-RESTAURANTE LA TROPICALLOS ALCÁZARES1020445,551176063,9515%
4305COMERCIAL MONTOYALORCA1401897,831174694,23-16%
4306SUCESORES DE JULIAN JIMÉNEZ GARCÍACARAVACA1387436,461174550,04-15%
4307PROTURINCARÁGUILAS1219265,491174376,65-4%
4308SERVICIOS CARNICEROS LA LOMALAS TORRES1117248,821174363,975%
4309SUNCONECTION WORLDWIDEMURCIA985127,281174258,8219%
4310MODAS XABU'KMURCIA1168875,061174157,220%
4311RESILENTES SLLORCA1173873,701173873,700%
4312SEALIFE 222MURCIA856240,201172616,2437%
4313CÍTRICOS GONZÁLEZ Y SOTOMURCIA1035766,011171578,9413%
4314JOAQUIN VIGUERAS SPORTSMURCIA1782626,601171143,46-34%
4315AGRINGENIA INGENIERIA Y MEDIO AMBIENTEABARÁN1228241,651170925,83-5%
4316CARLEAN OBRAS Y SERVICIOSMURCIA963094,181169718,7521%
4317AGRÍCOLA DEL VASLORCA1020587,331169450,1215%
4318LEVANTE LA MANGASAN JAVIER1169263,271169263,270%
4319TRANSKARPATIA 2001MOLINA372438,091169248,93214%
4320APROMUSAABANILLA1176473,561169083,98-1%
4321FERREMAR 2009ÁGUILAS1146615,651168505,582%
4322DOMENECH & ALCAZARLORCA698946,681168338,8867%
4323OSMOWATERMURCIA678576,151168049,7372%
4324DITT TRUCK TRANSITMURCIA154052,721167969,93658%
4325ELECTRODOMESTICOS LOS 2 MATEOSMURCIA1167208,901167208,900%
4326MADERAS Y FONDOS LA CONDESAABARÁN1166838,521166838,520%
4327VMM ALUMINIO T PACHECOTORRE PACHECO805146,591166835,3945%
4328SOL MEDITERRÁNEO FRUTAS Y VEGETALESTORRE PACHECO915753,861166539,0627%
4329MAGANI HOSTELERIA MURCIATORRE PACHECO1012750,521166301,8815%
4330PRIDASAÁGUILAS634793,191166169,1684%
4331JUAN PALAO PEÑAYECLA881162,701165918,8332%
4332MORALES SERVICIO TECNICOMOLINA1130410,671165879,433%
4333TALLERES SÁNCHEZ CANALESMURCIA1149223,881165811,841%
4334SERCODALIMURCIA835677,181165677,0739%
4335ONISAC 42SAN JAVIER1118413,871165157,294%
4336GRUPO EMPRESARIAL FUERTESALHAMA1124310,001165010,004%
4337BAR RESTAURANTE LOS NAVARROSMURCIA1087860,561164671,387%
4338GRUPO DISTRIBUCIONES SECCION REGISTROSMURCIA881044,181163417,2932%
4339TERNERAS HERMANOS MOMPEANMURCIA933981,651162838,7225%
4340GANADERA LA PURISIMALORCA885096,011162580,6431%
43417BAJOCEROMURCIA959691,931161699,7521%
4342TRANSMER ANTONIO MUÑOZFORTUNA861647,291161653,7135%
4343CRISTALERIA JORMAMURCIA1115928,131161625,304%
4344VIP HOUSE DESARROLLOS RESIDENCIALESMURCIA1400046,261161245,55-17%
4345TALLERES MACARIOMOLINA1120941,131160690,814%
4346ALTAONA INVESTMENTSTORRE PACHECO739423,431159962,8957%
4347ASEPRELMURCIA1209861,171159947,28-4%
4348LA TEJERA FERRETERIALORCA1026210,341159181,8013%
4349PROMOCIONES Y EXCLUSIVAS GRANFATORRE PACHECO1159115,791159115,790%
4350MUDANZAS Y GUARDAMUEBLES BARBEROCARTAGENA965624,541158963,8220%
4351AGRÍCOLA LEONCIOCIEZA1158311,371158311,370%
4352ROJO RECUPERADORESMURCIA962955,751157610,4520%
4353OBRAS Y SERVICIOS TEMPLOLORCA108849,151157213,08963%
4354MEDITERRÁNEA DE FRUTAS Y VEGETALESTORRE PACHECO486693,571156554,83138%
4355TRANSPORTES DEL CAMPO DE CARTAGENA SACARTAGENA1307369,501155968,43-12%
4356MATFOTO DISTRIBUCIONMURCIA1068175,741155906,808%
4357RIEGOS VISANMURCIA1179484,141155879,70-2%
4358COMERCIAL BENITEZ URREALORCA1262009,871155672,48-8%
4359LATORRE MECANISMOS DE TRANSMISIONMURCIA1127010,461155235,023%
4360AGRÍCOLA ERICACARTAGENA1429308,871154710,26-19%
4361TANATORIO DOS MARESCARTAGENA1185715,851154106,83-3%
4362CENTRO ASESOR MEDICO MURCIAMURCIA1056291,111153745,989%
4363PALUSOILCARTAGENA1039032,221152779,2111%
4364SADECUSA 2000TOTANA496548,301152537,92132%
4365VAN SERVICIOS MULTIPLESCARTAGENA752964,241152392,4353%
4366TARJET AIRSAN JAVIER224725,791152306,07413%
4367ARMAZONES F PÉREZYECLA1020912,571151789,7713%
4368AUTOCAMIONES PONCEPTO LUMBRERAS1981108,401151394,30-42%
4369MABER TRADINGFTE ÁLAMO805183,951149641,4843%
4370ELOY GARCÍA NOGUERAMURCIA1233271,431149627,96-7%
43712015 ALIMENTOS JUTALOCARTAGENA1094779,321149510,325%
4372GRUPO ASN SÁNCHEZ NICOLASMURCIA1148959,051148959,050%
4373SANCORO SEGURIDADCARTAGENA1129920,051147971,792%
4374ELECTROBOMBAS BOYPIMURCIA859643,971146994,8833%
4375GASES GHMCIEZA1078810,551146646,666%
4376TRANSPORTES JUMACEMAZARRÓN998374,701146368,7315%
4377PUERTAS METALICAS JA FRESNEDAMURCIA1066738,131146013,877%
4378MANIPULADOS NAVAMARMURCIA991699,681145618,8916%
4379FOMENTO RUSTICOS Y URBANOS SAMURCIA1045929,011145577,0210%
4380NEUMÁTICOS DEL GUADALENTINLORCA1177482,591145547,22-3%
4381MARMOLES IBERICOS SACEHEGÍN977070,211145481,7917%
4382YELOBOXCIEZA954059,541145451,5620%
4383SAFE MURCIAMURCIA1174910,041145436,05-3%
4384MACAO FOODSAN PEDRO1170301,891145371,83-2%
4385CANDEL LÓPEZ HERMANASCIEZA1109328,191145343,843%
4386INGASER XXILORCA1097668,451145137,674%
4387SM MULTISERLA UNIÓN1059042,361145016,988%
4388LABORATORIO TECNICO DE REFORMASMURCIA755660,381144729,6251%
4389CAPITAN DEL FUEGOMURCIA454021,761143540,23152%
4390IBER COCKTAILMOLINA1213223,311143507,27-6%
4391RENTA BOX SALORQUÍ995018,001143474,0015%
4392SOLUM-DRILLING CIMENTACIONES ESPECIALESMURCIA672834,861142719,1070%
4393GRUPO NOVELDITOTANA1142584,411142584,410%
4394TARGET QUIMICAALHAMA894780,951142434,3628%
4395COFRISUR SAABARÁN1425451,471141924,40-20%
4396CONESA MARTOS PESCADOS Y CONGELADOSLOS ALCÁZARES1020105,631141840,8112%
4397CUBITO 12MURCIA546087,621141471,01109%
4398RUSCABLECARTAGENA814065,861140596,1340%
4399PROYECTOS Y SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS AVANZADAS,MURCIA368744,001140385,72209%
4400HUMICOS Y DERIVADOSARCHENA1241198,091140362,04-8%
4401CERAMIPLANTLORCA1346125,941140240,62-15%
4402TGRV HIJOS DE MARTÍNEZ ROCATORRE PACHECO1139662,431139662,430%
4403FLORENCIANOALCANTARILLA1132130,301139426,781%
4404GRUPO MOYA PELUCHESCARAVACA1139278,441139278,440%
4405BIOSTEELCARTAGENA1138970,591138970,590%
4406MAQ ESCAYOLA Y DERIVADOS DEL YESOMURCIA946471,851138502,1120%
4407TALLERES ALJORRAPARAJE LA OLLA874021,601138276,4730%
4408AVANTE SURESTEMURCIA1179650,691138233,54-4%
4409ELECTRO-SERVICIO VEGA MEDIACEUTÍ924723,801138196,8823%
4410VYM SOFASYECLA1636633,001138094,00-30%
4411PARRA ORTEGA OPERADOR DE TRANSPORTESMURCIA1082608,711137864,945%
4412ENERGÍA PIÑEROMOLINA1114053,931137328,782%
4413SISTEMAS DE OFICINA GÓMEZMOLINA1167015,541137248,68-3%
4414BODEGAS SILVANO GARCÍAJUMILLA1570170,021137246,78-28%
4415KOKOA INSPIRACIONYECLA1150679,361137124,22-1%
4416SOCIMUR FLORES, LABORALLORCA1092753,871136946,614%
4417TECNICOFRANCEUTÍ946487,571136271,7520%
4418A & D GARCÍALORCA928447,501135773,7622%
4419MESYME SAMAZARRÓN1135415,731135415,730%
4420TRANEXPORT LÓPEZ NAVARROLORCA433066,781135084,04162%
4421INERGIALUZMURCIA1134909,371134909,370%
4422ULS DISTRIBUCION LOGISTLAS TORRES1278490,451134116,71-11%
4423GUILLÉN MOTORSPORTMURCIA693477,541134050,8364%
4424SUSTRATOS DEL SURESTEALHAMA1132644,241132644,240%
4425PIKENFOR PENALVERFTE ÁLAMO1148639,221132606,55-1%
4426CH GASMURCIA1006278,331132587,3413%
4427PESCADOS Y MARISCOS EUROMARMOLINA1187048,671132351,38-5%
4428PHOENIX BIOMEDICAL PRODUCTSFTE ÁLAMO1186210,761132149,40-5%
4429MARFRU HOSTELEROSMURCIA1101645,231131937,493%
4430CONVERTIBLES Y MECANISMOSMURCIA908692,851130701,4524%
4431FRANANT PRODUCCIONESMURCIA1130278,661130278,660%
4432PROMO Y CONSTR JUAN JOSÉ MONTALBAN SIERRACARAVACA128181,801130207,16782%
4433GRAN BIO SUPERMERCADOS ECOLOGICOSMURCIA1425147,221130082,12-21%
4434TRUST DE CATERINGCARTAGENA861751,431129826,7531%
4435SYMBORG CORPORATEMURCIA1485675,211129407,05-24%
4436COMERCIAL TRIDEGARALCANTARILLA1204485,001129354,60-6%
4437NEUMÁTICOS PEÑA VICENTEMURCIA955427,281129298,1618%
4438REGENERA LEVANTEMURCIA1128878,731128878,730%
4439FELICIANO SÁNCHEZ E HIJOSLORCA909300,081128522,0824%
4440SUPERMERCADO FRANCISCOALHAMA1335474,291128516,86-15%
4441AGRO PINTADO HERMANOSFTE ÁLAMO986344,061128487,3214%
4442SAT 6093 LA ALMENARALORCA1328221,811127707,70-15%
4443TRANSGILZASANTOMERA1054898,801127522,497%
4444EXPLOT NOELCARTAGENA815748,681127376,8238%
4445HOTELERA PLAYA TURISTICAMURCIA1185574,591127351,06-5%
4446EL RINCON DE JOAQUINTORRE PACHECO1170821,801127316,53-4%
4447LOS MORENOS DE LA TEJERAALCANTARILLA1155732,001127297,23-2%
4448OPERADOR LOGISURTORRE PACHECO1127289,911127289,910%
4449LASER Y CALIDAD DE VISIONMURCIA1158391,311126646,69-3%
4450ELECTRO ESPUÑAALHAMA1158267,401126068,43-3%
4451BILNEA DIGITALMURCIA526623,671125721,23114%
4452COLINA RESTAURANTEMURCIA814317,981125066,0738%
4453COPIFAX DEL MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA1024298,401125043,3910%
4454TRANSPORTES Y ABONOS EL ZENEQUETORRE PACHECO1345477,441124618,43-16%
4455HISPANIA CARGOMURCIA80860,741124525,361291%
4456PRIMADYESPTO LUMBRERAS634540,181124189,1577%
4457LOGIC MURCIAMURCIA1055557,061124016,476%
4458MADBE SAN JAVIERSAN JAVIER1180097,521123887,47-5%
4459MUSERPALLAS TORRES816994,991123441,6838%
4460CYREGATORRE PACHECO1178847,301122802,80-5%
4461DISTRIBUCIONES ANDRES CERVANTESCARTAGENA1135071,371122135,73-1%
4462BALLISARAYLA UNIÓN289040,031122058,29288%
4463CRISTALERIA IBÁÑEZMURCIA896532,041121753,6925%
4464CITY ENERGYLAS TORRES1121403,571121403,570%
4465AUTOCARES IBEROCAR SAMURCIA992064,331120859,9313%
4466LA TIENDA DE GIL FAMILYJUMILLA954611,711120361,5417%
4467TRES CAMPANAS 2015LORCA748560,291120190,6550%
4468A&S SPAIN-SUMINISTROSALCANTARILLA1267272,801120183,56-12%
4469ANGOSTO GARCÍACARTAGENA988157,821119607,7613%
4470IBERCOFRANYECLA814495,671118951,9037%
4471TRANSPORTES RAFAEL BUENDÍATORRE PACHECO709636,861118450,7058%
4472TALLERES EGEA SAMURCIA1182706,821118247,35-5%
4473MILENIO ELECTRONICALOS ALCÁZARES1078029,971117732,624%
4474SAN PEDRO FIBRASAN PEDRO499256,661116659,98124%
4475SEBASTIAN IGUALADAMURCIA1512711,891116638,99-26%
4476PRODUCTORES DEL SURESTEMAZARRÓN1565450,381116574,96-29%
4477CAMPOTORRESSAN JAVIER948424,321115267,3618%
4478CONFITERÍA ESPINOSA E HIJOSMURCIA1145153,251115090,56-3%
4479TRANSPORTES Y LOGÍSTICA COSTA CÁLIDASAN JAVIER1214419,251114839,25-8%
4480TRANSMORENO LORCALORCA275836,001114611,00304%
4481EMMETT ECOLOGICOCARTAGENA1097753,691114521,612%
4482FRUTAS JUANVICARTAGENA772029,181114447,7244%
4483MEDITERRÁNEO HISPA GROUP SAMURCIA1344902,921114308,67-17%
4484TRANSFORMACIONES VERAABANILLA1360114,591114236,45-18%
4485MARMOLES Y EXPORTACIONES DEL SURESTEFORTUNA1661724,631114053,52-33%
4486PREFOR-SALUDMOLINA950277,651113426,9217%
4487AGRIOS PECA SAMURCIA1112991,201112991,200%
4488ARIDOS ABANILLAFORTUNA1112970,471112970,470%
4489MENAJE Y MOBILIARIOYECLA930818,381112929,8320%
4490LIBRERIA TECNICA E INFORMÁTICAALGUAZAS1150544,201112842,44-3%
4491CONSTRUCCIONES GUILLERCONSJUMILLA788927,281112604,4041%
4492AGRÍCOLA TUYCANTOTANA1269149,751111891,28-12%
4493DIGITALIA SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICASLAS TORRES463776,231111298,82140%
4494IMASUR MANTENIMIENTO INDUSTRIALLORCA1034446,781111192,847%
4495AGRÍCOLA RUYBAPTO LUMBRERAS880565,061111168,3926%
4496TOMATES PEDRO LÓPEZÁGUILAS1180636,301110734,32-6%
4497NOICAREPOTORRE PACHECO75244,051110727,271376%
4498CEMAROSMURCIA1106735,691110693,480%
4499ZOOLORLORCA1110679,281110679,280%
4500SUCESORES ANTONIO LÓPEZ ALARCÓNMURCIA957758,171110439,4116%
4501ASMUR ESTRUCTURASLORCA659818,901110289,6668%
4502TRANS LOESTORRE PACHECO1250002,091110070,90-11%
4503ALARCÓN & HERNÁNDEZMURCIA705289,901109914,5257%
4504HURTAPLASCEUTÍ1271374,201109712,51-13%
4505LIMPIEZAS Y DESATASCOS EL RANOMOLINA993275,161109692,1912%
4506ZAPATA PEÑALVERCARTAGENA1095856,061109554,051%
4507ALONSO LÓPEZ VALVERDEJUMILLA631195,751109299,9576%
4508TUROLENSE DEL INOXIDABLEALCANTARILLA1023497,781109030,258%
4509COTEDEMURALHAMA1916616,411109023,77-42%
4510AUREN ASESORES SJVCARTAGENA1107720,151107720,150%
4511TRANSPORTES VITO Y JUANFRANLORCA969941,851107133,6914%
4512IRYCCARTAGENA1020444,761107078,088%
4513MASTRIGO BIO-GOURMETABANILLA836728,411106494,4232%
4514BASTIDA QUINTANILLAMURCIA1237947,371106333,79-11%
4515CUATRO TORRES DEL ATARDECER LALCANTARILLA1088551,671106295,162%
4516LA JOYA DE BLANCATORRE PACHECO1142932,441105849,41-3%
4517TURBO CENTRO INYECCIONCALASPARRA1050541,801105603,595%
4518JUAN DEL CERROMURCIA890361,361105218,2524%
4519YECLAGRAFICYECLA1014154,131105127,019%
4520SAEMENSAN PEDRO1223090,871105069,94-10%
4521EXCLUSIVAS HERMANOS ZAMORAMURCIA1104633,261104633,260%
4522TUI CERRAJERÍALSAN JAVIER637781,241104157,5573%
4523SANGOTRANS LOGÍSTICAMURCIA975229,141104112,8713%
4524CALZADOS D'FELINO SACARAVACA1153059,261103946,27-4%
4525SERMADIESELCARTAGENA1050140,231102669,695%
4526EDAVO TRADINGMURCIA246197,121102581,74348%
4527FITOHERMATORRE PACHECO1235176,991101969,77-11%
4528AZARBE CENTRO DE PROMOCIONMURCIA1606106,611101760,74-31%
4529GRUPO CONSTRUCTOR CARBONILLASLA UNIÓN726766,591101587,2252%
4530AUTOS ZAMBUDIOMURCIA380363,181101312,67190%
4531EXPLOT AGRARIAS DEL MAR MENORCARTAGENA4109749,791100946,86-73%
4532EMBUTIDOS GALINDO MARTOSTORRE PACHECO1154881,761100580,31-5%
4533AGRÍCOLA DON VICTORIOABARÁN1326185,941100496,75-17%
4534SACOS VIVESMOLINA987798,631100420,7711%
4535RICO FORTEYECLA951450,401100162,6516%
4536ALARMAS MURCIAMURCIA905975,361100079,9121%
4537FUENJOSÉPE SOLUCIONESSAN JAVIER861791,441099538,1628%
4538DILOALORCA1099502,701099502,700%
4539GRANJA LAS NUBESLORCA995488,051099063,6010%
4540NILMOTO ACCESORIOSPTO LUMBRERAS739817,501099034,4349%
4541OSKU ESPANAABARÁN909748,241098822,8221%
4542ABADÍA SACROMONTECARTAGENA1098225,781098225,780%
4543COMERCIAL ALJUVILOS ALCÁZARES1071829,981097980,112%
4544CONSTRUCCIONES JOSÉ RUIZLORCA1723809,231097623,19-36%
4545LIMPIEZAS Y MANTENIMIENTOS AYALACARTAGENA1191035,231097259,48-8%
4546CREMAR LEVANTECARTAGENA1286186,631097064,05-15%
4547CERBEL SUMINISTROSMOLINA1106383,811095871,91-1%
4548CENTRO ESPECIALIZADO DE ORTODONCIA ORTOMEDCARTAGENA1050620,511095641,284%
4549INSTASERVISMURCIA521449,891095584,17110%
4550CÍTRICOS PINATARSAN PEDRO1199695,691094719,11-9%
4551MARMOLES ANDRES MARINCARAVACA1097776,711094675,810%
4552SOLUPLASTICFTE ÁLAMO844743,491094293,5430%
4553MKIT MODULARES MURCIAALCANTARILLA1047830,451093924,194%
4554LOGÍSTICA JORBER 2007CARTAGENA1245645,511093647,52-12%
4555AUTORECAMBIOS JUAN JOSÉMURCIA1194830,041093341,88-8%
45562013 MARTÍNEZ CARRIÓNLOS ALCÁZARES1079824,641093257,691%
4557DEPOSITO JUDICIAL DE MURCIALIBRILLA1152869,121093129,51-5%
4558TRANS VIAJEROS PARCASUNALORCA1092865,271092865,270%
4559ROFISA AGENTES Y CONSULTTORRE PACHECO730480,641092763,3450%
4560TRANSALGARCARTAGENA933831,171091670,5217%
4561LOGITRANS ORTIZ E HIJOSMURCIA1091285,091091285,090%
4562RS FRANCOMURCIA1099528,821091077,55-1%
4563THOMPSON AUTOSSAN JAVIER1052813,771090814,414%
4564ES HIDALPALAZ E HIJOSARCHENA1102747,221090404,20-1%
4565TECENVASMURCIA1088913,501090196,260%
4566ALHABLAMURCIA1122727,391090098,83-3%
4567JUAN BAÑON E HIJOSYECLA908297,701089857,8420%
4568GRAPA BLANCAYECLA1228632,241088970,95-11%
4569INVERSOGAFORTUNA1088857,941088857,940%
4570BOLASECA,LAS TORRES915164,441088843,5319%
4571SURESMATICMURCIA999038,801088663,529%
4572PIVIDAL MAQ AGRÍCOLALORCA991104,271088313,4010%
4573VOLADURAS CARTHAGOCARTAGENA1174480,111088005,90-7%
4574PROINBOL 2007MAZARRÓN851545,541087622,2728%
4575CRISTALES AZORÍN BARONAYECLA972417,601087488,1112%
4576TRITURADOS LA SOLANAMURCIA962480,381087332,5913%
4577EDUARDO GONZÁLEZALCANTARILLA1048246,571087183,984%
4578SEMAGAR VENDINGMURCIA996991,991086629,679%
4579GRUPO LOGÍSTICO JIMÉNEZ PONCEMURCIA611312,961085944,1478%
4580HIJOS DE RAÚL NAVARROMOLINA1199172,471084596,55-10%
4581MUEBLES HERNAVALYECLA959604,021084256,9613%
4582MUEBLES PALAO Y SAN JUANYECLA978491,191084225,6011%
4583NEMESIS SOPORTES GRAFICOSCARTAGENA464105,201083930,57134%
4584GREGORIO MARTÍNEZ FORTUNCARTAGENA649009,511083819,8167%
4585ROCAMORA GONZÁLEZ CONSTRMURCIA763476,241083699,9142%
4586COEXMAMURCIA996296,671083309,649%
4587LORMECLORCA849810,211082682,3427%
4588CASTELLAR FOODSMURCIA1081890,311081890,310%
4589TALLER SEBASTIAN E HIJOSCARTAGENA1082644,631081135,710%
4590MÉNDEZ NIETOARCHENA1374124,501081103,85-21%
4591NEMAUTOYECLA1162264,581081087,27-7%
4592SEGURAL YECLA SLYECLA823496,311081069,9331%
4593FINI I+DMOLINA810000,001080840,4633%
4594TOTALCLEAN LIMPIEZAS Y MANTENMURCIA1080105,641080105,640%
4595EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS GEA Y MIÑARROPTO LUMBRERAS1258326,511079494,23-14%
4596CARESAMURCIA1149755,861078121,90-6%
4597PLASTICOS ROS Y MARINMURCIA1108296,501078040,80-3%
4598CARTHAGO RECAMBIOSCARTAGENA1138170,561078022,27-5%
4599INSTAL ELECT JOSÉ LUCAS HERNÁNDEZMURCIA1077713,251077713,250%
4600MAIJO NOVA ROBLESMURCIA1146909,671077411,70-6%
4601SECTOR CAYUELAMURCIA1290962,751076713,58-17%
4602ALTAICO 2000MOLINA810118,551076605,4533%
4603AUTOFRUTOSMURCIA1101640,341076596,43-2%
4604MOYA ANDREUYECLA900517,121076564,5720%
4605RESTAURACION SERMOMARLORCA1096104,891076327,90-2%
4606FUENSANTICA QUIMICA Y COSMETICAMOLINA933505,251075966,0615%
4607CHIP DIGITALCARTAGENA832011,071075793,3229%
4608ASSOTA TOYSCARAVACA1193571,171075690,08-10%
4609HOGAR SERRANOMURCIA1075539,241075539,240%
4610TRESMURMURCIA995961,431075525,658%
4611MARTÍNEZ OLMOS E HIJO SATORRE PACHECO902087,231074940,0719%
4612PANIFICADORA CASA VICENTEMURCIA1100116,301074564,05-2%
4613DISTRIBUCIONES GALINDO PRIETOTORRE PACHECO1159902,781074126,24-7%
4614INDUSTRIAS INYECTA 2YECLA903407,111073132,6819%
4615CONFITERÍAS LA GLORIAMURCIA1073017,941073017,940%
4616AGRÍCOLA JOSÉMARMAZARRÓN891540,041072561,1520%
4617MOVIMIENTOS DE TIERRA MARTÍNEZCIEZA304726,761072141,84252%
4618CONFITERÍAS EMILIO MARINCARTAGENA1072097,561072097,560%
4619INSTALACIONES ARNYMOLINA409651,001071912,15162%
4620PULVER AGRO,ABARÁN37597,561071449,412750%
4621JARDIN JINMURCIA1093954,361071283,77-2%
4622INFOMICRO COMUNICMURCIA1070806,001070806,000%
4623SUDEMURMURCIA1124835,671070784,16-5%
4624HERMUBERSANTSANTOMERA1106740,351070599,22-3%
4625LEVANTE Y SUR DE PREVENCIONMURCIA899872,811069752,7919%
4626TECNICAS DE IMPRESION PRINTTECLORQUÍ855025,171069695,0225%
4627CONSTRUCCIONES ASVEMARSANTOMERA938309,421069646,6614%
4628ESCUELA DE TURISMO DE MURCIAMURCIA979280,111069465,899%
4629SINTRA APLICACIONES Y SERVICIOS DE PINTURATOTANA673664,661068670,8159%
4630DISTRISAJOLIBRILLA1068520,001068520,000%
4631PLASTICOS PALMARMURCIA886193,731067654,8820%
4632GANADOS HERMONLORCA1071358,041067121,510%
4633SEGURIDAD MAR MENORSAN JAVIER1094607,311067074,02-3%
4634SERVICIOS, GESTIÓN & AUTOMATIZACION DEL LEVANTECEHEGÍN717423,021067033,1049%
4635ROSETRANS DEL SURESTEFTE ÁLAMO1530590,571067015,24-30%
4636DURANLORLORCA1028155,821066650,674%
4637SINAC RIESGOS LABORALESMURCIA1091495,961066393,05-2%
4638FRESH SUPERMERCADOSMURCIA355141,561066239,79200%
4639ZAMORA RETAILCARTAGENA869624,451065817,5823%
4640DERMICA LABS SPAINMURCIA774224,951065432,0138%
4641INGENIERIA PROFESIONAL EN NUEVAS TECNOLOGÍASMURCIA1131447,981065241,21-6%
4642GRUPO SIFU MURCIAMURCIA1064720,001064720,000%
4643IBÉRICA NEGOCENTROSAN JAVIER1037400,101064563,833%
4644FRUTAS DEL MEDITERRÁNEO 2011ALHAMA1015515,141064236,415%
4645DECORACION BETHENCOURTCARTAGENA2487234,551063890,41-57%
4646ESPUMAS JUMILLAJUMILLA537590,231062595,8798%
4647ACTIVIDAD PUBLICAMURCIA1050132,421062513,921%
4648AGUAS PURIASLORCA871760,091062356,4822%
4649INNOVACIÓNES PLASTICAS DEL LEVANTEMOLINA836277,711060797,9627%
4650FERTAGRO SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLASMURCIA1215460,811060545,37-13%
4651SERRATA CURTIDOS Y ACABADOSLORCA1014561,041060051,514%
4652PANADERIA Y PASTELERIA MORENOMURCIA972257,551059963,359%
4653PIZZERIA CROISSANTERIA ÑAM ÑAMCARTAGENA1044180,911059836,271%
4654ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZSAN JAVIER834240,951059243,5227%
4655MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION HERMANOS ZAPLANACARTAGENA947086,351059208,3312%
4656SENSEI TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIONCARTAGENA960019,061059045,1910%
4657DECODESK ARQUITECTURALIBRILLA1078521,101058362,33-2%
4658AGRIPURLORCA1058027,161058027,160%
4659PUERTAS DATO SRLCIEZA1057738,011057738,010%
4660SACANEL IBÉRICAMURCIA806063,081057402,4731%
4661CARNIJACFRUTMOLINA1155585,451056433,64-9%
4662AGRO-JARDINERIA CARAVACACARAVACA914847,821056263,3815%
4663SERVI RAIN SAMAZARRÓN999436,211055387,746%
4664NMC SHOESYECLA1221844,221054992,70-14%
4665ALMELA YEPESBLANCA808163,111054172,9030%
4666ESTRUCTURAS CON RESISTENCIA Y CALIDADMURCIA549490,441053835,9092%
4667CITRUWORLDLORQUÍ819184,111053313,5129%
4668JOAQUIN MUÑOZ GARCÍABENIEL971859,501052916,448%
4669ITRESIT SOLUCIONES INFORMÁALCANTARILLA1052695,741052695,740%
4670AGRÍCOLA Y GANA VILLANIEVESCARTAGENA1052662,091052662,090%
4671BOLSERA MURCIANAALCANTARILLA1144054,641051877,96-8%
4672EPPA INGENIERIAMURCIA1051291,871051291,870%
4673GRUPO BOVIMIRMURCIA1618166,681051087,57-35%
4674STYLE DECORACION SAMURCIA1086695,111050557,54-3%
4675TECNICOS EUROELECTRICSANTOMERA1085955,801050180,00-3%
4676INGENIERIA CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS EUROPEOSLORCA872693,911050160,8120%
4677UNIDAD DE OPERACIONES S MARINOCEHEGÍN1439109,791050140,10-27%
4678FRUIT TOUFIKBENIEL608631,241050139,1273%
4679BOTICAS23 DE MULAMULA362102,181050110,61190%
4680GRAPPES RED BELTOTANA1049946,201049946,200%
4681HIERROS Y FORJADOS 2013SAN JAVIER955558,551049371,2810%
4682YESMATIC MAQUINAS EXPENDEDORASCARTAGENA958723,481049070,319%
4683SOC AGRARIA TRANSF N 5795 LO TACONSAN PEDRO722506,051048945,0945%
4684JUAN PEDRO MINARROLORCA1030462,991048824,882%
4685TRANSPORTES EL RETOÑOTORRE PACHECO957632,861047624,169%
4686PIZZERIA PARQUE MEDITERRÁNEOCARTAGENA1047414,561047414,560%
4687GRUMISDATORRE PACHECO1278011,821047170,58-18%
4688PROMO INMO CARTHAGO SACARTAGENA1044838,601046698,320%
4689REPREMURMURCIA941153,401045662,9511%
4690AGRÍCOLA SANTA ROSALIATORRE PACHECO1534203,121045589,90-32%
4691FLORES Y MARTÍNEZ CONST Y RESTAURLORCA756043,791044930,5138%
4692SOLAMUR RECICLADOSALCANTARILLA1122547,881044829,24-7%
4693ALHAMA ABD VINOSALHAMA968847,851044725,238%
4694LA VEGA DEL SEGURABULLAS853485,121043975,6922%
4695PLANTSURTORRE PACHECO819486,821043883,6627%
4696ARIDOS HERNÁNDEZ DE LOS ALCÁZARESLOS ALCÁZARES1047290,141043863,060%
4697MAQ Y UTILLAJE ALQUIBLA LABORALALCANTARILLA1043512,001043512,000%
4698GIMA DESARROLLOSFORTUNA973314,341043445,677%
4699GRUPO INSULA ROMA DISTR Y ADMINISMURCIA1098371,771043437,42-5%
4700GANADOS MARTÍNEZ E HIJOSSANTOMERA802535,801042932,8730%
4701AGRÍCOLA EL CHASCOTORRE PACHECO1322594,781042808,40-21%
4702VIVEROS MATEO PÉREZPTO LUMBRERAS1290517,831042747,56-19%
4703AGRÍCOLA NUEVAS VARIEDADESABARÁN1125701,691042715,40-7%
4704ROVITOLYECLA1000716,941042602,954%
4705BETUNES Y OBRASCARTAGENA146829,441042436,27610%
4706LA BARRACA DE CAMPOAMORSAN PEDRO814459,091042070,0128%
4707ABONOS Y ARIDOS EL ESCOBARTORRE PACHECO695990,041041322,6150%
4708LAB TOPMURCIA734213,881041303,0642%
4709RUVEL CARGOLORCA794148,001041231,0031%
4710PEMALCOMATOTANA881977,431041203,5218%
4711INDUSTRIAS GRAFICAS NOVOARTEALCANTARILLA1022412,301041005,552%
4712CARNESANA PRODUCCION Y DISTRIBUCION CÁRNICASMURCIA945379,531040790,5910%
4713BOBINADOS CARAVACACARAVACA852815,061040614,4422%
4714ESTANTERIAS DE LEVANTEALCANTARILLA518746,641040566,63101%
4715INTERMUNDO AGENCIA DE VIAJESLOS ALCÁZARES1829264,411039755,28-43%
4716FABRICACION MAQ ALIMENTACIÓN SAMOLINA849882,601039661,7422%
4717ALBALADEJO GRUPO ASESOR LABORALSAN PEDRO1031426,211039088,961%
4718GALIAN MOBILIARIOTORRE PACHECO567328,011039070,3183%
4719LEVANTE NEW JOB ETTMURCIA1038969,361038969,360%
4720REVISURTOTANA826275,811038661,4126%
4721SERRANO Y ASOCIADOS URBANISTASMURCIA1038652,321038652,320%
4722BLUE MED INVESTMAZARRÓN655134,811037808,7558%
4723MARFIVELORCA1768545,861037586,86-41%
4724SIDERTOTANATOTANA851587,801037253,0822%
4725NEUMÁTICOS CARAVACACARAVACA1047257,511037245,78-1%
4726DISTRIBUCION Y SERVICIOS MEDITERRÁNEO 2013PTO LUMBRERAS1036985,181036985,180%
4727H43 ESCUDERIASCARTAGENA716998,001036085,8445%
4728EASYPIPELAS TORRES1126729,541035625,97-8%
4729EXCAVACIONES SANTOMERASANTOMERA1067118,911035579,23-3%
4730INTEGRALIA ENERGÍA INSTALACIONESLA UNIÓN1035049,521035049,520%
4731JOAQUIN PEREGRINÁGUILAS3543369,621034551,66-71%
4732INGENIERIA APLICADA ESTUDIOS Y PROYECTOSJUMILLA570781,161034029,6281%
4733PROMOCIONES TESYCARTAGENA988675,571033313,055%
4734RESIDUOS MURCIALORQUÍ1033238,031033238,030%
4735OFICAR AGROLORCA1033225,501033225,500%
4736MATERIALES RODRÍGUEZ Y MILLANLORCA965179,701033100,517%
4737EXPLOT GANADERAS HONDALESTOTANA971234,871033062,576%
4738QUEENS JEUNESSE DOREE FRANQUICIASMURCIA1033001,781033001,780%
4739AGRÍCOLA EL DISCOTORRE PACHECO820571,271032841,4426%
4740AGRO GES PAYMATOTANA895353,011032758,8115%
4741IBK INTERNACIONAL SACARTAGENA1590135,301032737,10-35%
4742SR ZAMBOTIABARÁN1032465,241032465,240%
4743TALLERES CASTAÑO DE ALCANTARILLAALCANTARILLA1021527,681032378,051%
4744TRATAMIENTOS TERMICOS ESPECIALESMURCIA873011,971031949,8718%
4745HORMIGONES TORRE PACHECOTORRE PACHECO638474,921030813,0961%
4746ORGANICS VEGETABLESCARTAGENA553728,261030771,3086%
4747COLEGIO MONTEPINARMURCIA1085141,071029923,92-5%
4748CONSTRUCCIONES METALICAS MAR MENOR SASAN JAVIER1021470,271029855,401%
4749AGRÍCOLA ORTUÑOLORCA1114788,081028573,09-8%
4750FRANCISCO FLORES HERNÁNDEZLOS ALCÁZARES1686007,731028278,04-39%
4751ETIMOE DECORACIONYECLA675256,661028173,5752%
4752METALINNOVA INDUSTRIASCARTAGENA1027902,361027902,360%
4753GALINDO RENTLAS TORRES419854,221027839,25145%
4754CANO MOLINA,MURCIA1050095,371027085,94-2%
4755GARCHA SIEMPRE,MURCIA925621,141026557,9111%
4756EXPLOT AGROPECUARIAS COSTA SOLTOTANA1026545,051026545,050%
4757SUPERMERCADOS BOLNUEVOMAZARRÓN993066,661026388,783%
4758GALLEGO HERMANOSCARTAGENA1037034,861026274,05-1%
4759GEA MEDIOAMBIENTEMURCIA836896,811025969,8823%
4760COMTEX TRADING IMPORT-EXPORT AND CONSULTINGALGUAZAS778722,381025644,3732%
4761CARAMBALIBRILLA1130180,611025209,72-9%
4762STEEL-FRAMINGLORQUÍ986971,341024671,984%
4763SÁNCHEZ ARTECOSAN PEDRO908062,671024281,9813%
4764FUENTECOPEÁGUILAS723579,341024146,0742%
4765LA TOGA BARMURCIA727061,541024066,3641%
4766PRODUCTOS JBMURCIA1023228,101023228,100%
4767INDAGUA-SAUCOMURCIA1037419,601022329,39-1%
4768COMPRESSOR PROCESS CONTROLS ENGINEERING ESPANANECARTAGENA1480414,611021262,17-31%
4769SOLMAR VALENCIAMURCIA1127076,421021203,57-9%
4770GIRIBET NOVAALCANTARILLA1031545,121020805,53-1%
4771CARCELES Y MORALESMURCIA1037215,751020593,91-2%
4772ORO LIQUIDO SCTOTANA1020470,151020470,150%
4773LABORATORIOS DEL SURESTEMOLINA1114601,941020023,98-8%
4774TIPSA MURCIA EXPRESS COURIERMURCIA786246,481019779,1130%
4775LYM JAR NATURAL STONEFORTUNA1064397,291019738,47-4%
4776DATELIOCARTAGENA392166,181019368,54160%
4777GEMINA PROCESOS ALIMENTARIOSJUMILLA4385670,461018950,29-77%
4778TALLERES LIZARANPTO LUMBRERAS1018717,431018717,430%
4779ELECTRODOMESTICOS NICOLASABARÁN1089892,721017912,73-7%
4780INNOVACIÓN DESARROLLO Y NOVEDADESSANTOMERA741022,411017664,1637%
4781AUTO RECAMBIOS PACOMURCIA1137444,531017135,43-11%
4782TELE SATELITE DE MAZARRÓNMAZARRÓN896557,131016851,2613%
4783TRANS ENYRED LÓPEZCARTAGENA1016198,931016198,930%
4784MARTYPERSOLSAN JAVIER530683,911015632,0691%
4785BALLESTAS PEPEALCANTARILLA1027662,691015539,03-1%
4786NEFISER MURCIAMOLINA913879,361015134,6411%
4787AKAK PRODUCCIONESVILLANUEVA1014599,641014599,640%
4788AUTORECAMBIOS JOSÉ PEDRO NICOLASALGUAZAS985362,411013493,893%
4789ALMACENES EL CHALOLBULLAS1013137,861013137,860%
4790SOFFRAN TAPIZADOSYECLA950386,421011056,796%
4791COAVANTIAMURCIA1356205,351010404,48-25%
4792ALA 30SAN JAVIER784384,201010181,3329%
4793INMUEBLES TURISTICOS SAMURCIA1012511,961010068,320%
4794BEST QUALITY FRUITSMURCIA904395,921009600,6412%
4795INIPEL ENERGÍAMURCIA959387,361009570,485%
4796ALMONDO AGROINDUSTRIALSAN JAVIER699948,511008728,4844%
4797GRÚAS LA ALBERCAMURCIA806234,921008453,7125%
4798MATERIALES LOS PEÑONESLORCA1008027,781008027,780%
4799MUDECINCOLORQUÍ445217,101007465,10126%
4800ALQUIVENT LEVANTEMURCIA1007193,151007193,150%
4801PROVISIONES PAGANCARTAGENA937539,881007154,597%
4802LA BODEGA DEL TRANVÍACARTAGENA1006542,221006542,220%
4803DULCE MILENIOALCANTARILLA1002038,091006524,230%
4804TROMASURLORQUÍ1026826,931006487,38-2%
4805EGEA HILATURASCIEZA892039,721006364,4013%
4806LARA DAILY MARKETLORCA1016434,701005171,68-1%
4807OPTIMIZA PROTECTIVE & CONSULTINGMURCIA1242248,591005164,42-19%
4808ATALAYA REMOLQUESLORCA867521,681004803,2216%
4809TECNO PAPEL MURCIANOLORQUÍ990557,491004781,991%
4810DIGIMASTER SAMURCIA687519,921004634,2946%
4811I R F A CENTRO CONDOMINALORQUÍ774275,861004519,2930%
4812TECNOLOGÍAS DE MAQUINAS Y TRANSPORTADORESABARÁN864309,981003966,7216%
4813EQUIDESATORRE PACHECO2054021,511003786,03-51%
4814BENEFLOR ALHAMAALHAMA1028431,651003762,92-2%
4815AREXPLAST 2014MOLINA1172067,071003236,67-14%
4816MORARTE INTERNACIONALMOLINA2320352,031002489,67-57%
4817ELECTROSERVICIOS PLAZAMURCIA1002441,161002441,160%
4818INENCOPEÁGUILAS1095573,821002066,94-9%
4819BODEGAS RAMÓN LOZANOLOS ALCÁZARES724993,611001493,4538%
4820GANADOS DIEGO VICTORIAFTE ÁLAMO1062472,641001094,89-6%
4821AGROQUÍMICOS LORCALORCA1141831,681000930,61-12%
4822PRODUCCIONES AGRÍCOLAS NACHODOTORRE PACHECO959433,061000632,954%
4823INVERPINATARSAN PEDRO879997,151000509,0014%
4824IBERILLAVESSAN JAVIER942138,891000354,676%
4825ACABADOS CREACUIRLORCA1261346,031000100,31-21%
4826FINCA MARIETOABARÁN697446,20999997,2543%
4827AGROANDI VALLE DE RICOTEARCHENA900732,24999942,9711%
4828MENDOZA-MARENGOFTE ÁLAMO1100988,37999805,06-9%
4829SÁNCHEZ SANEAMIENTOMURCIA984229,14999685,842%
4830URMEYPA CONSTRUCCIONESCARTAGENA994713,57999485,360%
4831NACOYAMACARTAGENA2400875,09999320,89-58%
4832LUZORMURALCANTARILLA824038,35999284,0421%
4833CHISPOSYCONYECLA1008100,43999253,94-1%
4834GREGORIO BAÑO E HIJOSCARTAGENA761499,85998933,6931%
4835ATRANSCAR LOGÍSTICA Y SERVICIOSTORRE PACHECO788859,29998920,4927%
4836CRISTALERIA ALCARAZCARTAGENA666140,31998451,7550%
4837ALBA 2010 PIZZAALCANTARILLA990148,64998024,091%
4838AGENCIA DE TRANSPORTES GRANELTRANS 2017JUMILLA264202,84997797,10278%
4839HUESCA HERMANOSYECLA942229,29997695,216%
4840PESCADOS EL CHITINÁGUILAS867074,34997338,5415%
4841NADIR INFRAESTRUCTURASCALASPARRA883477,40996976,5013%
4842CESTADO DISTRIBUCIONALHAMA944983,35996835,155%
4843JUAN CARLOS Y SANTIAGO NAVARROMURCIA904051,33996701,8110%
4844EMILIO MOBILE MOTORSLAS TORRES1101358,00996673,56-10%
4845SEGURO STORAGEMURCIA996234,78996234,780%
4846EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS HERMANOS GRACIALOS ALCÁZARES645592,76996218,2454%
4847INOX MARE IBÉRICAALCANTARILLA1056556,80996156,04-6%
4848TORRE MONTELOMURCIA746400,00995987,5833%
4849SUPER ROSARICOTE1097471,57995950,08-9%
4850AMANCIO RESTAURACIONSAN JAVIER1032779,16995894,81-4%
4851DAVIS TEXTIL CREATIONSYECLA995617,31995617,310%
4852MECANIZADOS BERMATOTANA744463,30995518,8034%
4853CULINARY TREATMURCIA1085362,71995446,46-8%
4854G A D E GESTIÓN Y ASESORAMIENTO DE EMPRESASMURCIA975021,11995398,582%
4855HIJOS DE PÉREZ LÓPEZ PROMOCIONESMURCIA919591,21995249,478%
4856SANTIAGO JESUS MUÑOZMURCIA983129,14995138,851%
4857VERDURAS PERICHASCARAVACA968598,61994436,043%
4858CONSTRUCCIONES EL PALMERAL DE SANGONERAMURCIA782686,08994413,1727%
4859PAPELERIA ROSICARTAGENA1046740,33993493,18-5%
4860FERPASA BCS DISTRIBUCIONMURCIA962990,07993427,473%
4861LA VARIANTE MURCIAMURCIA980214,14993386,211%
4862JERONIMO GÓMEZ MONTIELABARÁN1018597,87993373,17-2%
4863AGRO-ARTIMARSAN JAVIER587776,66993248,2869%
4864TEAMSPORT DMALCANTARILLA993232,32993232,320%
4865FRUTAS JOAPEMURCIA993038,53993038,530%
4866MANUFACTURAS PEMARMOLINA1002633,51992773,84-1%
4867FRUTAS ANTONIO CABALLEROCEHEGÍN992486,08992486,080%
4868METALMECANICA SANTOMERASANTOMERA1320279,56992237,99-25%
4869PROMOTORA URBANA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA941713,94991733,375%
4870DISTRIBUCIONES ROLLMURMURCIA1094625,96991689,99-9%
4871SUCESORES DE BERNARDINO MUÑOZ SAFTE ÁLAMO942315,32991472,595%
4872GESTORA DE RESIDUOS 2010MURCIA652858,19991175,4152%
4873LAMPARAS MUÑOZ E HIJOS SAALCANTARILLA1255933,87990580,26-21%
4874ARROYO SONIDOCARTAGENA1046564,86990467,04-5%
4875DAEMON4YECLA752292,45990095,5132%
4876GRUPO AGUSTIN FUENTES E HIJOSLAS TORRES874500,00990000,0013%
4877RALOMARSANSANTOMERA690592,39988258,7543%
4878AUTOMATICOS MANZANERAMURCIA981755,57988228,821%
4879SELECT ASTERISCOMURCIA729724,03988111,6435%
4880ACCYMUR FITTINGSALCANTARILLA821035,86987889,3620%
4881PROYECTOS TURISTICOS REG MURCIAMULA782307,81987707,3526%
4882LÓPEZ MENGUAL SUMIN ELECTRICOSALCANTARILLA987475,30987475,300%
4883CIRUGIA LA PAROSCOPICAMURCIA790888,91987305,2525%
4884GRUPO BINZATORRE PACHECO745192,21987014,5032%
4885MUEBLES SORIVERYECLA913250,07986649,838%
4886ATAA INTERACTIVEÁGUILAS68949,90986639,071331%
4887AUTOMÓVILES RAMALLAS TORRES1027298,20986589,17-4%
4888RESTAURANTE SANTA ANAMURCIA693451,35986295,5842%
4889FAMAILFESCEUTÍ579316,40985896,4370%
4890HORTÍCOLA CONESATORRE PACHECO1072837,75985676,04-8%
4891MAZARRÓN ENTERTAINMENTSMAZARRÓN985457,93985457,930%
4892UNION TORRE LORCA SALORCA958477,43985242,743%
4893MORENO OROZCO E HIJOSLORQUÍ1008868,07985225,66-2%
4894SANMARTÍNEZMURCIA922961,49984917,557%
4895RASQUIPLASTMURCIA846423,99984847,6916%
4896VELAZQUEZ OROMOLINA1950386,61984652,21-50%
4897ALSALO RESTAURACIONSAN JAVIER1002739,39984597,32-2%
4898GRÚAS MONTECRISTOJUMILLA569183,59984320,2273%
4899VIAJES IN MURCIAMURCIA982579,72982579,720%
4900DISPROL QUIMICAMURCIA737901,79982526,1233%
4901JLM INTERMEDIACIÓN DE INGENIERIA Y FABRICACIONFORTUNA378810,50981982,60159%
4902CERRAJERÍA NAVARROCALASPARRA981863,61981863,610%
4903INSTALACIONES CEMAGASMOLINA1198869,86981455,07-18%
4904SUMITAP YECLAYECLA1102289,48981350,57-11%
4905ORNAMENTALES LUMBRERAS SRLPTO LUMBRERAS981152,40981152,400%
4906CALDERERIA DE CARTAGENACARTAGENA888979,44980652,2710%
4907MRM ELECTROMECANICA DE MURCIAMURCIA723833,17980283,1435%
4908ES PLAYAS DE PERCHELESMAZARRÓN944894,34980074,334%
4909NACAEBCARTAGENA979851,51979851,510%
4910REYA STOCKSALCANTARILLA889738,20979754,3410%
4911SUPERIA CONSULTORESMURCIA876326,26979682,6212%
4912ITR COMPONENTESLORQUÍ808888,79979334,3221%
4913AVELINOSFORTUNA768204,06979140,7827%
4914MATERIALES SOTO JIMÉNEZCARTAGENA917163,90979097,967%
4915PROFESSIONAL AND LEGAL SOLUTIONSMAZARRÓN639827,66978854,1353%
4916TAYMABELYECLA920471,73978731,246%
4917PADILLA ENERGYFTE ÁLAMO900288,19978593,269%
4918GESTIÓN DE INMUEBLES VACACIONALESCARAVACA345645,62978528,46183%
4919REFRIGERACION JOSÉ MÉNDEZCARTAGENA744651,01978485,5031%
4920CONSMATER 3LORCA890227,24977835,5610%
4921EVENTOS CHEF RMFORTUNA709904,88977735,1138%
4922AGROCOLINMULA1130274,22977562,23-14%
4923PROMOCIONES S-XXIIIMURCIA776176,01976556,0626%
4924MARYMENÁGUILAS1133936,51976321,30-14%
4925CUADRAGESIMAMURCIA1002747,38975996,46-3%
4926DISMOLCARMOLINA952158,50975736,842%
4927ROSMA PREFABRICADOSFTE ÁLAMO975173,26975173,260%
4928GESTIÓN AGUAS VIRGEN DOLORESMURCIA820578,52974304,6419%
4929PHARMATROSLORCA894540,05974216,629%
4930BAR RESTAURANTE LOS BARTOLOSALHAMA891368,40973665,029%
4931MAGNOLIA DESARROLLOSCIEZA1311557,58972957,37-26%
4932PARLAMENTO ROMEAMURCIA968869,86972166,500%
4933DISTRIMAGOMURCIA918851,68971711,946%
4934GASOLINERA LORQUÍMULA971485,76971485,760%
4935TRANSPORTES GONZÁLEZ SORIANO SAJUMILLA934069,97971444,914%
4936VM CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCECARTAGENA622072,74971438,2056%
4937PROMO Y CONS LUIS MOLINA Y J AGUILARMOLINA1327402,58971391,93-27%
4938RECREATIVOS O'CLOCK 2015CARTAGENA659993,08969957,5647%
4939AGRÍCOLA LOS PARDOSTORRE PACHECO1120760,40969321,16-14%
4940FRANIOL ABOGADOSCARTAGENA819384,86968775,1418%
4941GRUPO BEGAMAR PLASTICLOS ALCÁZARES891351,15968546,869%
4942AMODO MIO LOGIST CARGOALHAMA968484,40968484,400%
4943HERCASINMOLINA968297,98968297,980%
4944BNFIX IR CONSULTORES SAMURCIA913334,63968054,496%
4945HERBAHER CÁRNICASMULA1061225,07967608,99-9%
4946VGATALAYA ACTIVIDAD DE CONSTRUCCIONCIEZA1011714,64967537,53-4%
4947ALARMAS GAMAMURCIA673408,05967479,8844%
4948CMM ADVANTAGESAN JAVIER894870,97967089,778%
4949PARADOR DEL MAR MENORCARTAGENA888009,59966959,869%
4950DELIKATESSEN VALLESCARTAGENA958758,12966936,601%
4951AGRÍCOLA HERMANOS ARMEROTORRE PACHECO797183,74966879,7821%
4952ALIMUR VENDINGCIEZA733164,83966736,5932%
4953AYUDA Y ASISTENCIA A DOMICILIO CARTAGENACARTAGENA896184,14966182,428%
4954SEBASTIAN BASTIDA E HIJOSMURCIA961987,28965972,650%
4955INMOTICA INTEGRALMURCIA980259,04965871,80-1%
4956CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS LOS BAZACOSPLIEGO1112833,36965827,08-13%
4957PEPILLO A MIGUELSAN JAVIER977809,71965410,18-1%
4958HISPANO LUSA DE MAQCARTAGENA656426,48965272,5947%
4959EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS LA CHAPASAN JAVIER524827,01963925,4684%
4960ARQ PLASTICOSLORQUÍ963737,90963737,900%
4961CONSTRUCCIONES Y REFORMAS SERGIO PENALVERTORRE PACHECO431842,67963678,20123%
4962TOBALLE CALZADOSTOTANA995651,90963485,02-3%
4963COMHEMMERMURCIA1046865,81963061,00-8%
4964DYMAQ 2000MULA675240,97962898,9043%
4965BIDAH Y CHAUMELMOLINA770520,68962435,9125%
4966TABOHA PLASTI DEL MEDITERRÁNEOLAS TORRES1169868,08962408,87-18%
4967TROQUELAJES YAGUESMOLINA821650,15962397,5917%
4968ALIMENTACIÓN VILLA CRIZBLANCA962134,63962134,630%
4969SUELOS EL MOLINOTORRE PACHECO871085,84959487,8210%
4970JUAN ZURANOLORCA839936,07959241,1414%
4971ABOGADOS MARTÍNEZ-ESCRIBANO GÓMEZPMURCIA1046630,97959123,01-8%
4972SIMAN STEELTOTANA822211,52958799,4117%
4973COMERCIAL LOGON E HIJOSMURCIA890870,06958227,088%
4974EL PORTON DE LA CONDESAMURCIA1174104,22958014,16-18%
4975FRUTAS ABANILLAABANILLA874949,88957673,989%
4976BLAS EUGENIO SÁNCHEZALCANTARILLA946839,19957625,771%
4977GESTIÓN PULIDONECARTAGENA945673,13957442,361%
4978RAMÓN PARDO PARDOLOS ALCÁZARES957266,98957266,980%
4979MATOSA MATADERO INDUSTRIALTOTANA1087077,74957024,07-12%
4980ARTICULOS DE PANADERIA Y REPOSTERIA DEL VAS Y BARNESLORCA923309,39956762,744%
4981EXPOMEDMURCIA862848,81956607,3011%
4982CURTIDOS LUMARLORCA774788,08956594,2923%
4983GRANJA EL ROCIOJUMILLA878789,12956266,779%
4984AGRÍCOLA HERMANOS ALCARAZTORRE PACHECO1072537,25956248,69-11%
4985BELICE LOGISTAMURCIA796290,69955681,1720%
4986OPTICA OVALOLORCA718394,88955387,4633%
4987FARMA 24 MURCIAMURCIA922242,02955102,434%
4988KONEXA PACKAGINGALCANTARILLA1261410,45954419,05-24%
4989PLAFETRANSLORCA954413,20954413,200%
4990FRABINCAMURCIA1243165,29954135,37-23%
4991AGRÍCOLA GOYPASLORCA801788,53953403,2419%
4992SUPERMERCADOS JUANJOMURCIA958907,17952979,83-1%
4993UNIMURMURCIA808302,87952439,3518%
4994INNOVACIÓNES Y DESARROLLOS MURCIALORCA1094078,48952246,60-13%
4995FORPRIBALTORRE PACHECO795385,22951800,2920%
4996SERFOMUR HOGAR Y OBRASMURCIA984712,48951589,51-3%
4997EXPLOT AGRÍCOLAS MARIANO SÁEZ CARRASCOY (CIEZA)MURCIA742212,00951171,3228%
4998CASH FUTURAL 2016LORCA950977,50950977,500%
4999PERMAUTO AUTOMOCIÓNCARTAGENA1242657,55950523,91-24%